Świętokrzyska Liga Pływacka, Duża Liga 4-5d - Lista wyników
Nr  1  100m zmienny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  2  100m zmienny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  3  800m dowolny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  4  800m dowolny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  5  200m klasyczny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  200m klasyczny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  7  4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  8  4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior


Duża Liga 4-5d, Jedrzejów15 Maj 2005 - 10:15


Nr  1
05-05-15
100m zmienny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2004
13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kawecka Anna92ARKIE1:11.55725
2.Pustuła Agnieszka92ARKIE1:14.70658
3.Krawczyk Aleksandra92SPOST1:22.59515
4.Szczepańska Ewa92UNBUS1:22.63514
5.Mazur Julia93DEPOL1:23.43501
6.Wêgłowska Anna92WOKON1:27.29445
7.Rybak Roksana92DEPOL1:29.43417
8.Jamroziewicz Agata92NEKIE1:30.84399
9.Surowiec Aleksandra94ALKIE1:31.19394
10.Wrona Agnieszka92ALKIE1:37.99319


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Jagodzka Aleksandra91NEKIE1:15.67639
2.Derszniak Martyna91ARKIE1:17.16610
3.Sowińska Magda91NEKIE1:17.55602
4.Brzezińska Joanna91FASKA1:18.99576
5.Janiczek Olga91NEKIE1:19.46567
6.Zygmunt Izabella91CZSTA1:19.89560
7.Modelska Magda91ORJED1:22.34519
8.Żebrowska Dominika91ALKIE1:25.24474
9.Prus Agata91NEKIE1:25.59469
10.Woźniak Małgorzata91SPOST1:25.63468


15 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Rokicka Aleksandra90ARKIE1:15.84635
2.Łapa Joanna90SPOST1:19.97559
3.Kołbuc Iwona90SPOST1:20.98541
4.Parkita Alicja90NEKIE1:21.71529
5.Paszkiel Aleksandra90FASKA1:26.47456
6.Czernilewska Monika90FASKA1:29.81412
7.Sidor Karolina90CZSTA1:30.29406
8.Orłowska Milena90UNBUS1:31.08396
9.Młynarczyk Izabela90WOKON1:32.87374
10.Ławik Urszula90ALKIE1:53.28189


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Morońska Monika87UNBUS1:14.52662
2.Modelska Katarzyna89ORJED1:21.26536
3.Leszczyńska Maria89CZSTA1:21.78528
4.Szczypiór Dorota87NEKIE1:28.64427
5.Spychała Joanna89NEKIE1:32.87374
6.Zbroja Agata89NEKIE1:33.24370
7.Nowak Milena88NEKIE1:33.67365
8.Zdonek Aleksandra88NEKIE1:34.46356
9.Pawełkiewicz Anna89ALKIE1:40.27297
10.Lackorzyńska Joanna87UNBUS1:43.09271
11.Mrugała Anna89UNBUS1:50.28211


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
05-05-15
100m zmienny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2004
13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Sak Przemysław92DEPOL1:12.85518
2.Jackowski Daniel92ORJED1:14.02497
3.Kubka Jacek92WOKON1:15.96464
4.Zając Wojciech92DEPOL1:17.57439
5.Skrzypiec Jan92DEPOL1:19.41412
6.Krzemień Grzegorz92NEKIE1:19.55410
7.Treliński Bartosz94ORJED1:20.21400
8.Strózik Dominik92UNBUS1:20.33399
9.Chalewski Piotr92ORJED1:23.13361
10.Szczepański Adam92UNBUS1:23.88352
11.Bąkiewicz Kuba93ORJED1:25.56332
12.Klimczak Bartek92ORJED1:25.98327
13.Kargul Piotr92NEKIE1:26.56320
14.Anisiewicz Piotr92ALKIE1:26.68319
15.Czwartosz Mateusz93DEPOL1:26.86317
16.Marczewski Maciej92ALKIE1:28.26301
17.Kotas Krzysztof92WOKON1:30.98272
18.Siemieniec Karol92ORJED1:32.10261
19.Jarosławski Adam93DEPOL1:32.53257
20.Janas Arkadiusz92FASKA1:33.22250
DYSKW.Owczarek Łukasz92WOKON


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Sulima Hubert91SPOST1:09.56582
2.Skowroński Kamil91ARKIE1:09.98573
3.Mazur Maciek91NEKIE1:12.54524
4.Młynarczyk Piotr91ARKIE1:12.92517
5.Żak Artur91SPOST1:13.63504
6.Nowak Przemek91NEKIE1:16.76452
7.Paź Emil91NEKIE1:18.73422
8.Nowacki Bartosz91ORJED1:19.44411
9.Waszkiewicz Maksym91NEKIE1:24.41345
DYSKW.Latos Piotr91FASKA


15 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Grzebała Paweł90SPOST1:07.13634
2.Harabin Mateusz90ALKIE1:09.65580
3.Dutkiewicz Piotr90ARKIE1:13.78501
4.Chalewski Mariusz90ORJED1:17.38442
5.Czarnota Konrad90FASKA1:26.97315
6.Wiorek Piotr90NEKIE1:27.24312
7.Nadgrodkiewicz Łukasz90NEKIE1:30.89273


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz88SPOST1:00.83787
2.Kozieł Łukasz89SPOST1:06.32652
3.Kiełbowski Maciek89CZSTA1:07.00637
4.Jackowski Kamil89ORJED1:09.65580
5.Anisiewicz Jêdrzej87ALKIE1:11.56542
6.Gocoł Robert87ORJED1:12.28528
7.Gocoł Mariusz83ORJED1:12.58523
8.Bochnia Piotr89ALKIE1:15.38474
9.Latos Michał80FASKA1:17.65438
10.Wiorek Michał88NEKIE1:20.77393


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
05-05-15
800m dowolny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2004
13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Pustuła Agnieszka92ARKIE10:04.50697
2.Kawecka Anna92ARKIE10:04.84696
3.Wójcik Ewa93ARKIE10:51.41585
4.Krawczyk Aleksandra92SPOST11:00.31566
5.Dudek Mariola93ORJED11:00.58565
6.Szczepańska Ewa92UNBUS11:04.84556
7.Przydatek Agnieszka92SPOST11:21.96522
8.Trzeszkowska Karolina92UNBUS13:07.10352
9.Wilk Sara92UNBUS13:16.29340
10.Słabowska Kinga92ALKIE14:43.21242


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Sowińska Magda91NEKIE10:34.16624
2.Janiczek Olga91NEKIE11:10.46545
3.Prus Agata91NEKIE11:21.50523
4.Modelska Magda91ORJED11:21.51522
5.Brzezińska Joanna91FASKA11:57.95456
6.Ciesielska Patrycja91ALKIE14:59.95226


15 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Parkita Alicja90NEKIE11:54.54462
2.Zalewska Aleksandra90ALKIE11:55.96459
3.Paszkiel Aleksandra90FASKA12:32.48401
4.Czernilewska Monika90FASKA13:06.24353
5.Orłowska Milena90UNBUS13:15.19342
6.Mosiołek Dominika90FASKA15:06.44219


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Morońska Monika87UNBUS10:38.80613
2.Modelska Katarzyna89ORJED11:15.53534
3.Nowak Milena88NEKIE12:47.27379
4.Spychała Joanna89NEKIE13:10.11348
5.Zdonek Aleksandra88NEKIE13:11.74346


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
05-05-15
800m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2004
13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Sak Przemysław92DEPOL9:45.49619
2.Zając Wojciech92DEPOL10:03.42576
3.Sokołowski Jakub92DEPOL10:43.70489
4.Jackowski Daniel92ORJED10:44.23487
5.Pietrzyk Adam92ALKIE11:17.19427
6.Krzemień Grzegorz92NEKIE11:39.78389
7.Owczarek Łukasz92WOKON11:46.72379
8.Szczepański Adam92UNBUS12:00.45358
9.Bochnia Paweł92ALKIE13:04.74274


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Bujak Kamil91ARKIE9:32.64653
2.Sulima Hubert91SPOST10:02.86577
3.Żak Artur91SPOST10:11.31557
4.Mazur Maciek91NEKIE10:20.99536
5.Nowak Przemek91NEKIE11:40.84388
6.Steinhof Krzysztof91ALKIE12:01.86356
7.Kszczotek Filip91ALKIE12:34.55311


15 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Grzebała Paweł90SPOST9:26.30670
2.Dutkiewicz Piotr90ARKIE10:15.86547
3.Sieradzki Wojciech90ALKIE10:24.82528
4.Wiêckowski Kacper90ALKIE11:34.12398


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz88SPOST8:54.42760
2.Kiełbowski Maciek89CZSTA9:46.99616
3.Gocoł Robert87ORJED10:43.47489
4.Gocoł Mariusz83ORJED11:12.52435


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
05-05-15
200m klasyczny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2004
13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Przydatek Agnieszka92SPOST3:17.70491
2.Wêgłowska Anna92WOKON3:21.88465
3.Surowiec Aleksandra94ALKIE3:36.84382
4.Jamroziewicz Agata92NEKIE3:40.96361
5.Wrona Agnieszka92ALKIE3:46.33337


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Jagodzka Aleksandra91NEKIE2:52.13689
2.Derszniak Martyna91ARKIE3:01.89605
3.Zygmunt Izabella91CZSTA3:10.96537
4.Woźniak Małgorzata91SPOST3:19.26481
5.Żebrowska Dominika91ALKIE3:21.29468


15 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Rokicka Aleksandra90ARKIE3:00.60616
2.Łapa Joanna90SPOST3:08.08558
3.Mosiołek Dominika90FASKA3:15.73504
4.Kołbuc Iwona90SPOST3:19.31481
5.Młynarczyk Izabela90WOKON3:29.95418
6.Ławik Urszula90ALKIE3:31.86408


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Leszczyńska Maria89CZSTA3:04.64584
2.Pawełkiewicz Anna89ALKIE3:31.01412
3.Zbroja Agata89NEKIE3:38.13375
4.Szczypiór Dorota87NEKIE3:40.34364


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
05-05-15
200m klasyczny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2004
13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Strózik Dominik92UNBUS2:58.84485
2.Kubka Jacek92WOKON2:59.20483
3.Treliński Bartosz94ORJED3:13.79390
4.Anisiewicz Piotr92ALKIE3:16.32376
5.Marczewski Maciej92ALKIE3:17.94367
6.Kowalski Piotr92WOKON3:20.84352
7.Bednarski Dawid93DEPOL3:21.91346
8.Skrzypiec Jan92DEPOL3:25.09330
9.Bąkiewicz Kuba93ORJED3:26.96321
10.Chalewski Piotr92ORJED3:29.18311
11.Siemieniec Karol92ORJED3:29.93307
12.Klimczak Bartek92ORJED3:33.79290
13.Kargul Piotr92NEKIE3:39.49265
DYSKW.Janas Arkadiusz92FASKA


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Skowroński Kamil91ARKIE2:55.84507
2.Bujak Kamil91ARKIE2:56.03506
3.Młynarczyk Piotr91ARKIE3:02.83458
4.Nowacki Bartosz91ORJED3:04.85445
5.Paź Emil91NEKIE3:06.85432
6.Waszkiewicz Maksym91NEKIE3:16.18377


15 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Harabin Mateusz90ALKIE2:50.43549
2.Chalewski Mariusz90ORJED3:03.72452
3.Dziubiński Paweł90UNBUS3:12.99395
4.Wiorek Piotr90NEKIE3:19.59358
5.Nadgrodkiewicz Łukasz90NEKIE3:26.71323


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kozieł Łukasz89SPOST2:42.64616
2.Bochnia Piotr89ALKIE2:47.08577
3.Łuszczek Mariusz86ORJED2:56.01506
4.Latos Michał80FASKA3:06.52434
5.Wiorek Michał88NEKIE3:27.65318


<< TOP >>
Nr  7
05-05-15
4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2004
KodCzasIPS
1.KTP ARKA Kielce 1ARKIE2:01.66836
2.MUKS 18 NEPTUN Kielce 1NEKIE2:03.91807
3.UKS SPRINTER Ostrowiec 1SPOST2:14.48679
4.UKS FALA Skarżysko-Kam. 2FASKA2:20.09617
5.ŚTSiR "ALA" Kielce 1ALKIE2:20.88609


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
05-05-15
4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2004
KodCzasIPS
1.UKS SPRINTER Ostrowiec 1SPOST1:46.70830
2.ORKA Jêdrzejów 2ORJED1:50.94768
3.ŚTSiR "ALA" Kielce 2ALKIE1:51.87755
4.KTP ARKA Kielce 1ARKIE1:56.03698
5.MUKS 18 NEPTUN Kielce 1NEKIE2:01.18631
6.LKS DELFIN Połaniec 1DEPOL2:04.24595
7.UKS FALA Skarżysko-Kam. 2FASKA2:10.26529
8.UKS WODNIK Końskie 1WOKON2:12.20509