4 runda 5 edycji Dużej Ligi Pływackiej - Lista wyników
Nr  1  50m grzbietowy  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  2  50m grzbietowy  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  3  100m motylkowy  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  4  100m motylkowy  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  5  200m klasyczny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  200m klasyczny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  7  4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  8  4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow.  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
2006-04-01
50m grzbietowy  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Lipińska Małgorzata93KSOST35.83
2.Dudek Mariola93ORJED36.39
3.Lewczuk Karolina93KSOST37.44
4.Grzegorczyk Aleksandra93WODKON37.45
5.Żebrowska Katarzyna93KSOST37.84
6.Konat Paulina93DEPOL37.97
7.Jastrzêbska Magda93NEKIE39.63
8.Szlązak Anna93FOSAN41.94
9.Śmiałek Katarzyna93FOSAN42.00
10.Maciejewska Daria93WODKON42.78
11.Woźniak Marika93WODKON44.53
PKKijewska Kaja94ARKIE37.02
PKBelicka Beata94ORJED38.09
PKSychowska Agnieszka94NEKIE38.65
PKSłopiecka Maja94ARKIE41.44
PKOzga Agata94NEKIE41.75
PKPolewska Marta94NEKIE43.28
PKChrzanowska Patrycja95NEKIE44.16


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Pustuła Agnieszka92ARKIE32.68
2.Kawecka Anna92ARKIE34.06
3.Stanek Anna92DEPOL35.58
4.Krawczyk Aleksandra92KSOST37.58
5.Wilk Sara92UNBUS37.72
6.Szczepańska Ewa92UNBUS38.10
7.Wêgłowska Anna92WODKON38.34
8.Sikora Mariola92DEPOL38.85
9.Trzeszkowska Karolina92UNBUS40.38
10.Chałońska Zofia92NEKIE45.60


15 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Sowińska Magda91NEKIE34.24
2.Janiczek Olga91NEKIE35.74
3.Modelska Magda91ORJED37.22
4.Zygmunt Izabella91WODKON39.10


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Pakuła Agnieszka90KSOST34.22
2.Górecka Ewelina88ARKIE35.49
3.Parkita Alicja90NEKIE37.09
Łapa Joanna90KSOST37.09
5.Zalewska Aleksandra90NEKIE38.40
6.Orłowska Milena90UNBUS39.59
7.Modelska Katarzyna89ORJED39.84
8.Paszkiel Aleksandra90FALA40.27
9.Kubka Katarzyna90WODKON42.82
10.Nowak Milena88NEKIE42.86
11.Młynarczyk Izabella90WODKON45.06


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
2006-04-01
50m grzbietowy  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Psyk Maciej93KSOST33.84
2.Tworzewski Adrian93KSOST34.94
3.Rewera Maciej93FOSAN36.31
4.Czwartosz Mateusz93DEPOL36.35
5.Kunat Aleksander93UNBUS36.51
6.Jaworski Michał93KSOST36.56
7.Rasztabiga Łukasz93NEKIE36.95
8.Łyżwiński Paweł93DEBUS37.06
9.Szwajka Bartosz93FOSAN37.85
10.Napieracz Grzegorz93FOSAN37.96
11.Patrzałek Michał93ARKIE38.47
12.Zberaz Szymon93FOSAN40.85
13.Mosiołek Damian93FALA41.14
14.Kuik Patryk93WODKON43.84
PKKurant Roger94KSOST36.23
PKTreliński Bartosz94ORJED37.11
PKKaczmarski Marcin94KSOST37.11
PKSobczyński Mateusz94WODKON39.25


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Sak Przemysław92DEPOL32.28
2.Kubka Jacek92WODKON33.74
3.Jackowski Daniel92ORJED34.08
4.Strózik Dominik92DEBUS34.13
5.Zając Wojciech92DEPOL34.56
6.Kołkiewicz Mateusz92ARKIE35.15
7.Bąk Patryk92KSOST36.55
8.Kowalski Piotr92WODKON37.66
9.Semczuk Michał92FOSAN38.08
10.Janas Arkadiusz92FALA39.63
11.Wójcik Michał92DEBUS40.28
12.Duda Bartosz92WODKON41.18


15 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Bujak Kamil91ARKIE30.27
2.Mazur Maciek91NEKIE30.91
3.Sulima Hubert91KSOST31.87
4.Zacharz Wiktor91ARKIE32.78
5.Nowak Przemek91NEKIE33.31
6.Kszczotek Filip91NEKIE35.00
7.Nowacki Bartosz91ORJED36.16
8.Janyst Michał91NEKIE40.02
PKZapała Łukasz91ARKIE33.60


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz88KSOST28.21
2.Grzebała Paweł90KSOST30.65
3.Perkowski Marcin90ARKIE31.25
4.Harabin Mateusz90NEKIE31.69
5.Gocoł Robert87ORJED32.45
6.Bujak Paweł90ARKIE32.85
7.Sieradzki Wojciech90NEKIE32.99
8.Kula Michał90UNBUS34.07
9.Łuszczek Mariusz86ORJED34.21
10.Muszyński Bartek88NEKIE35.53
11.Wiorek Piotr90NEKIE36.44
12.Chalewski Mariusz90ORJED36.77
13.Młyńczak Mateusz90DEBUS38.63
14.Latos Michał89FALA38.93


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
2006-04-01
100m motylkowy  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Lipińska Małgorzata93KSOST1:19.56
2.Wójcik Ewa93ARKIE1:19.88
3.Lewczuk Karolina93KSOST1:26.13
4.Grzegorczyk Aleksandra93WODKON1:27.81
5.Palmowska Jusyna93UNBUS1:30.47
6.Jastrzêbska Magda93NEKIE1:32.09
PKBelicka Beata94ORJED1:23.34
PKChrzanowska Patrycja95NEKIE1:37.31
Nie uk.Maciejewska Daria93WODKON


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Pustuła Agnieszka92ARKIE1:09.75
2.Kawecka Anna92ARKIE1:10.42
3.Szczepańska Ewa92UNBUS1:13.62
4.Przydatek Agnieszka92KSOST1:20.12
5.Słabowska Kinga92NEKIE1:41.90
6.Chałońska Zofia92NEKIE1:44.27


15 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Jagodzka Aleksandra91NEKIE1:12.08
2.Derszniak Martyna91ARKIE1:15.49
3.Janiczek Olga91NEKIE1:19.16
4.Sowińska Magda91NEKIE1:21.88
5.Modelska Magda91ORJED1:30.66
6.Banaś Anna91NEKIE1:31.06
7.Żebrowska Dominika91NEKIE1:34.38
8.Ciesielska Patrycja91NEKIE1:49.43
DYSKW.Chêć Marcela91FALA


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Hampel Justyna90KSOST1:07.77
2.Pakuła Agnieszka90KSOST1:11.47
3.Morońska Monika87UNBUS1:12.35
4.Modelska Katarzyna89ORJED1:24.16
5.Zalewska Aleksandra90NEKIE1:25.01
6.Kubka Katarzyna90WODKON1:26.54
7.Orłowska Milena90UNBUS1:31.23
8.Nowak Milena88NEKIE1:39.69
DYSKW.Paszkiel Aleksandra90FALA


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
2006-04-01
100m motylkowy  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Psyk Maciej93KSOST1:12.13
2.Jaworski Michał93KSOST1:16.38
3.Tworzewski Adrian93KSOST1:16.82
4.Bednarski Dawid93DEPOL1:18.76
5.Machowski Piotr93DEPOL1:19.25
6.Mosiołek Damian93FALA1:23.41
7.Zberaz Szymon93FOSAN1:24.48
8.Kunat Aleksander93UNBUS1:29.46
9.Miszczak Jakub93FALA1:32.66
10.Rasztabiga Łukasz93NEKIE1:34.47
11.Kołomański Rafał93FALA1:40.13
PKKurant Roger94KSOST1:16.28
PKPióro Filip94ARKIE1:27.38
DYSKW.Brzóska Jakub93ARKIE


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Sak Przemysław92DEPOL1:06.55
2.Jackowski Daniel92ORJED1:10.03
3.Kołkiewicz Mateusz92ARKIE1:15.18
4.Szczepański Adam92UNBUS1:16.68
5.Krzemień Grzegorz92NEKIE1:17.60
6.Semczuk Michał92FOSAN1:22.98
DYSKW.Janas Arkadiusz92FALA


15 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Skowroński Kamil91ARKIE1:04.67
2.Sulima Hubert91KSOST1:05.66
3.Bujak Kamil91ARKIE1:06.54
4.Mazur Maciek91NEKIE1:08.32
5.Nowak Przemek91NEKIE1:15.18
6.Waszkiewicz Maksym91NEKIE1:18.98
7.Janyst Michał91NEKIE1:41.19
PKZapała Łukasz91ARKIE1:07.24


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Bujak Paweł90ARKIE1:04.67
2.Grzebała Paweł90KSOST1:06.27
3.Sieradzki Wojciech90NEKIE1:07.31
4.Gocoł Robert87ORJED1:11.78
5.Ryznar Paweł88DEBUS1:13.31
6.Kula Michał90UNBUS1:18.84
7.Łepkowski Paweł89FALA1:29.38


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
2006-04-01
200m klasyczny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Wójcik Ewa93ARKIE2:58.46
2.Żebrowska Katarzyna93KSOST3:02.84
3.Konat Paulina93DEPOL3:05.56
4.Palmowska Jusyna93UNBUS3:18.59
5.Śmiałek Katarzyna93FOSAN3:26.85
6.Szlązak Anna93FOSAN3:29.56
7.Woźniak Marika93WODKON3:59.10
PKWiatrowska Agata94FOSAN3:14.36
PKSychowska Agnieszka94NEKIE3:20.62
PKPaszkowska Agnieszka95NEKIE3:28.59
PKSłopiecka Maja94ARKIE3:29.41
PKKijewska Kaja94ARKIE3:29.43
PKPolewska Marta94NEKIE3:33.18
PKOzga Agata94NEKIE3:49.11


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Stanek Anna92DEPOL2:52.56
2.Sikora Mariola92DEPOL3:15.30
3.Przydatek Agnieszka92KSOST3:15.97
4.Wêgłowska Anna92WODKON3:17.39
5.Krawczyk Aleksandra92KSOST3:20.34
6.Słabowska Kinga92NEKIE3:54.78


15 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Jagodzka Aleksandra91NEKIE2:46.28
2.Derszniak Martyna91ARKIE2:53.74
3.Zygmunt Izabella91WODKON3:16.73
4.Żebrowska Dominika91NEKIE3:23.12
5.Banaś Anna91NEKIE3:27.76
6.Ciesielska Patrycja91NEKIE3:50.21


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Hampel Justyna90KSOST2:46.28
2.Górecka Ewelina88ARKIE2:49.74
3.Morońska Monika87UNBUS2:51.50
4.Łapa Joanna90KSOST3:05.28
5.Parkita Alicja90NEKIE3:08.39
6.Młynarczyk Izabella90WODKON3:24.44
7.Mosiołek Dominika90FALA3:38.87


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
2006-04-01
200m klasyczny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Bednarski Dawid93DEPOL3:02.38
2.Patrzałek Michał93ARKIE3:04.66
3.Łyżwiński Paweł93DEBUS3:09.09
4.Czwartosz Mateusz93DEPOL3:10.61
5.Szwajka Bartosz93FOSAN3:14.67
6.Miszczak Jakub93FALA3:23.13
7.Kołomański Rafał93FALA3:23.22
8.Brzóska Jakub93ARKIE3:23.98
9.Rewera Maciej93FOSAN3:24.52
PKTreliński Bartosz94ORJED3:02.40
PKPióro Filip94ARKIE3:11.00
PKKaczmarski Marcin94KSOST3:16.53
PKSobczyński Mateusz94WODKON3:21.36
DYSKW.Kuik Patryk93WODKON


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kubka Jacek92WODKON2:46.54
2.Strózik Dominik92DEBUS2:50.90
3.Zając Wojciech92DEPOL2:55.58
4.Wójcik Michał92DEBUS2:57.89
5.Krzemień Grzegorz92NEKIE3:06.28
6.Szczepański Adam92UNBUS3:07.84
7.Kowalski Piotr92WODKON3:15.78
8.Marczewski Maciek92NEKIE3:16.34
9.Bąk Patryk92KSOST3:16.94
10.Duda Bartosz92WODKON3:25.59


15 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Skowroński Kamil91ARKIE2:51.19
2.Zacharz Wiktor91ARKIE2:51.56
3.Nowacki Bartosz91ORJED2:57.37
4.Waszkiewicz Maksym91NEKIE3:08.59
5.Kszczotek Filip91NEKIE3:09.95
PKZapała Łukasz91ARKIE2:47.75


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz88KSOST2:33.41
2.Perkowski Marcin90ARKIE2:35.92
3.Harabin Mateusz90NEKIE2:43.87
4.Łuszczek Mariusz86ORJED2:52.08
5.Latos Michał89FALA2:59.01
6.Dziubiński Paweł90DEBUS3:03.81
7.Chalewski Mariusz90ORJED3:05.28
8.Wiorek Piotr90NEKIE3:09.31


<< TOP >>
Nr  7
2006-04-01
4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KTP ARKA Kielce 1ARKIE4:16.09
2.KLUB SPORTOWY "KSZO" OSTROWIEC ŚW. 1KSOST4:23.19
3.NEPTUN Kielce 1NEKIE4:35.28
4.MUKS Unia Busko Zdrój 1UNBUS4:51.71
5.KLUB SPORTOWY "KSZO" OSTROWIEC ŚW. 2KSOST4:54.34
6.ORKAORJED4:56.99
7.Wodnik Końskie 1WODKON5:06.00
8.NEPTUN Kielce 2NEKIE5:08.56
9.KTP ARKA Kielce 2ARKIE5:09.52
10."Delfin" Połaniec 1DEPOL5:11.31
11.NEPTUN Kielce 3NEKIE5:32.09


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
2006-04-01
4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow.  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KLUB SPORTOWY "KSZO" OSTROWIEC ŚW. 1KSOST3:51.95
2.KTP ARKA Kielce 1ARKIE3:58.49
3.NEPTUN Kielce 1NEKIE4:00.55
4.ORKA 1ORJED4:10.44
5."Delfin" Połaniec 1DEPOL4:20.58
6.MUKS Unia Busko Zdrój 2UNBUS4:36.65
7.KLUB SPORTOWY "KSZO" OSTROWIEC ŚW. 2KSOST4:36.94
8.Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Fala" przy MCSiR Skarżysko-Kam. 1FALA4:46.44
9.NEPTUN Kielce 2NEKIE4:46.78
10.KTP ARKA Kielce 2ARKIE4:58.85
11.Wodnik Końskie 1WODKON5:00.20