5 runda 5 edycji Dużej Ligi Pływackiej - Lista wyników
Nr  1  50m dowolny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  2  50m dowolny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  3  100m grzbietowy  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  4  100m grzbietowy  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  5  200m motylkowy  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  200m motylkowy  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  7  4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  8  4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm.  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
2006-06-04
50m dowolny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Dudek Mariola93ORJED31.09

2.Lipińska Małgorzata93KSOST31.75PKKijewska Kaja94ARKIE32.03
3.Żebrowska Katarzyna93KSOST32.45PKSłopiecka Maja94ARKIE33.87
4.Wójcik Ewa93ARKIE32.62PKSurowiec Aleksandra94NEKIE34.53
5.Śmiałek Katarzyna93FOSAN32.86PKParcewicz Monika94UNBUS34.70
6.Waszkiewcz Magda93NEKIE34.61PKWołoszyn Sonia95NEKIE34.72
7.Jastrzêbska Magda93NEKIE34.73PKOzga Agata94NEKIE35.32
8.Kalita Małgorzata93WODKON35.02PKPolewska Marta94NEKIE35.66
9.Palmowska Justyna93UNBUS35.06PKMazur Alicja95NEKIE37.39
10.Kruk Ola93UNBUS36.71PKMojecka Sylwia94NEKIE38.08


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kawecka Anna92ARKIE28.33

2.Sczepańska Ewa92UNBUS31.095.Trzeszkowska Karolina92UNBUS33.67
3.Stanek Anna92DEPOL31.596.Wilk Sara92UNBUS34.65
4.Przydatek Agnieszka92KSOST32.307.Słabowska Kinga92NEKIE36.48


15 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Derszniak Martyna91ARKIE30.05

2.Sowińska Magda91NEKIE30.075.Modelska Magda91ORJED32.85
3.Janiczek Olga91NEKIE30.836.Banaś Anna91NEKIE33.81
4.Zygmunt Izabella91WODKON31.01


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Hampel Justyna90KSOST28.92

2.Morońska Monika87UNBUS30.036.Zalewska Aleksandra90NEKIE33.41
3.Wychowaniak Joanna89FOSAN32.367.Nowak Milena88NEKIE34.79
4.Parkita Alicja90NEKIE32.388.Kubka Katarzyna90WODKON36.11
5.Modelska Katarzyna89ORJED33.07


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
2006-06-04
50m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Psyk Maciej93KSOST28.25

2.Tworzewski Adrian93KSOST29.9710.Patrzałek Michał93ARKIE33.09
3.Rewera Maciej93FOSAN30.9511.Brzoza Jakub93ARKIE36.16
4.Czwartosz Mateusz93DEPOL31.35PKKurant Roger94KSOST30.33
5.Napieracz Grzegorz93FOSAN31.56PKSobczyński Mateusz94WODKON31.12
6.Szwajka Bartosz93FOSAN31.64PKPióro Filip94ARKIE33.01
7.Bednarski Dawid93DEPOL31.81PKZabojszcz Wojciech95NEKIE33.88
8.Kunat Aleksander93UNBUS31.84PKMadej Jan96NEKIE34.56
9.Rasztabiga Łukasz93NEKIE32.97


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Sak Przemysław92DEPOL27.88

2.Zając Wojciech92DEPOL27.928.Krzemień Grzegorz92NEKIE29.44
3.Jackowski Daniel92ORJED28.249.Semczuk Michał92FOSAN30.07
4.Chalewski Piotr92ORJED28.3310.Bąk Patryk92KSOST30.95
5.Kubka Jacek92WODKON28.5511.Kowalski Piotr92WODKON32.04
6.Pietrzyk Adam92NEKIE29.1012.Szczepański Adam92UNBUS32.13
7.Skrzypiec Jan92DEPOL29.27


15 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Mazur Maciek91NEKIE26.79

2.Bujak Kamil91ARKIE27.165.Waszkiewicz Maksym91NEKIE30.19
3.Nowak Przemek91NEKIE28.046.Janyst Michał91NEKIE30.43
4.Młynarczyk Piotr91ARKIE28.117.Nowacki Bartosz91ORJED30.60


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz88KSOST23.82

2.Grzebała Paweł90KSOST25.597.Bujak Paweł90ARKIE26.53
3.Sieradzki Wojciech90NEKIE25.968.Gocoł Robert87ORJED27.19
4.Kiełbowski Maciej89WODKON26.059.Gocoł Mariusz83ORJED27.78
5.Harabin Mateusz90NEKIE26.4310.Łuszczek Mariusz86ORJED28.10
6.Frankiewicz Piotr89KSOST26.4611.Muszyński Bartek88NEKIE30.89


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
2006-06-04
100m grzbietowy  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Dudek Mariola93ORJED1:13.53

2.Lipińska Małgorzata93KSOST1:16.33PKKijewska Kaja94ARKIE1:16.66
3.Żebrowska Katarzyna93KSOST1:18.83PKPolewska Marta94NEKIE1:27.37
4.Palmowska Justyna93UNBUS1:25.54PKSłopiecka Maja94ARKIE1:27.54
5.Kruk Ola93UNBUS1:25.92PKOzga Agata94NEKIE1:28.60
6.Śmiałek Katarzyna93FOSAN1:26.94PKWołoszyn Sonia95NEKIE1:33.09
7.Kalita Małgorzata93WODKON1:32.53DYSKW.Mazur Alicja95NEKIE


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Pustuła Agnieszka92ARKIE1:08.58

2.Kawecka Anna92ARKIE1:13.035.Wilk Sara92UNBUS1:24.52
3.Przydatek Agnieszka92KSOST1:21.546.Trzeszkowska Karolina92UNBUS1:25.19
4.Stanek Anna92DEPOL1:21.96


15 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Sowińska Magda91NEKIE1:15.71

2.Zygmunt Izabella91WODKON1:22.43
3.Modelska Magda91ORJED1:22.58


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Łapa Joanna90KSOST1:18.84

2.Modelska Katarzyna89ORJED1:26.81
3.Nowak Milena88NEKIE1:30.33
PKHampel Justyna90KSOST1:16.56


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
2006-06-04
100m grzbietowy  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Jaworski Michał93KSOST1:16.70

2.Tworzewski Adrian93KSOST1:16.758.Rasztabiga Łukasz93NEKIE1:25.68
3.Rewera Maciej93FOSAN1:17.279.Brzoza Jakub93ARKIE1:37.23
4.Kunat Aleksander93UNBUS1:23.03PKZabojszcz Wojciech95NEKIE1:23.32
5.Napieracz Grzegorz93FOSAN1:23.79PKPióro Filip94ARKIE1:23.44
6.Szwajka Bartosz93FOSAN1:24.07PKSobczyński Mateusz94WODKON1:28.48
7.Patrzałek Michał93ARKIE1:25.33


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Zając Wojciech92DEPOL1:13.23

2.Kubka Jacek92WODKON1:14.155.Chalewski Piotr92ORJED1:18.78
3.Jackowski Daniel92ORJED1:14.376.Szczepański Adam92UNBUS1:19.19
4.Bąk Patryk92KSOST1:18.317.Semczuk Michał92FOSAN1:21.68


15 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Sulima Hubert91KSOST1:03.66

2.Bujak Kamil91ARKIE1:04.006.Nowak Przemek91NEKIE1:12.13
3.Mazur Maciek91NEKIE1:05.197.Młynarczyk Piotr91ARKIE1:15.79
4.Skowroński Kamil91ARKIE1:05.578.Janyst Michał91NEKIE1:22.69
5.Zacharz Wiktor91ARKIE1:11.569.Nowacki Bartosz91ORJED1:22.71


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz88KSOST1:01.72

2.Kiełbowski Maciej89WODKON1:03.056.Bujak Paweł90ARKIE1:11.29
3.Grzebała Paweł90KSOST1:04.187.Gocoł Mariusz83ORJED1:14.13
4.Harabin Mateusz90NEKIE1:06.808.Muszyński Bartek88NEKIE1:23.69
5.Gocoł Robert87ORJED1:10.86


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
2006-06-04
200m motylkowy  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Wójcik Ewa93ARKIE2:51.40

2.Jastrzêbska Magda93NEKIE3:29.67PKSurowiec Aleksandra94NEKIE3:35.06
3.Waszkiewcz Magda93NEKIE3:38.95PKMojecka Sylwia94NEKIE4:04.16
PKMusiał Natalia95UNBUS3:24.58


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Sczepańska Ewa92UNBUS2:45.33

2.Pustuła Agnieszka92ARKIE2:46.16


15 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Derszniak Martyna91ARKIE2:55.14

2.Janiczek Olga91NEKIE3:01.22
3.Banaś Anna91NEKIE3:43.20


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Hampel Justyna90KSOST2:33.25
Morońska Monika87UNBUS2:33.25

3.Łapa Joanna90KSOST2:51.235.Zalewska Aleksandra90NEKIE3:02.96
4.Parkita Alicja90NEKIE2:53.006.Kubka Katarzyna90WODKON3:22.36


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
2006-06-04
200m motylkowy  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Psyk Maciej93KSOST2:35.75

2.Jaworski Michał93KSOST2:49.234.Czwartosz Mateusz93DEPOL2:54.59
3.Bednarski Dawid93DEPOL2:51.39PKKurant Roger94KSOST2:42.67


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Sak Przemysław92DEPOL2:25.54

2.Skrzypiec Jan92DEPOL2:31.004.Krzemień Grzegorz92NEKIE3:00.52
3.Pietrzyk Adam92NEKIE2:44.555.Kowalski Piotr92WODKON3:32.20


15 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Skowroński Kamil91ARKIE2:28.97

2.Sulima Hubert91KSOST2:34.68
3.Zacharz Wiktor91ARKIE2:44.63
4.Waszkiewicz Maksym91NEKIE3:07.34


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Frankiewicz Piotr89KSOST2:13.13

2.Sieradzki Wojciech90NEKIE2:35.59


<< TOP >>
Nr  7
2006-06-04
4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KTP ARKA Kielce 1ARKIE5:00.88

2.KLUB SPORTOWY "KSZO" OSTROWIEC ŚW. 1KSOST5:04.504.UNIA Busko-Zdrój 1UNBUS5:19.46
3.NEPTUN Kielce 5NEKIE5:17.385.NEPTUN Kielce 4NEKIE5:59.80


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
2006-06-04
4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm.  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KLUB SPORTOWY "KSZO" OSTROWIEC ŚW. 1KSOST4:11.25

2.NEPTUN Kielce 1NEKIE4:27.466.WODNIK KOŃSKIE 1WODKON4:55.80
3.KTP ARKA Kielce 1ARKIE4:31.427.KLUB SPORTOWY "KSZO" OSTROWIEC ŚW. 2KSOST5:07.53
4.Delfin Połaniec 1DEPOL4:44.988.NEPTUN Kielce 2NEKIE5:15.00
5.ORKA 1ORJED4:48.77