I runda Dużej Ligi Pływackiej - Lista wyników
Nr  1  50m klasyczny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  2  50m klasyczny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  3  100m zmienny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  4  100m zmienny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  5  200m dowolny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  200m dowolny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  7  4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  8  4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
2006-10-21
50m klasyczny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
12 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Wiatrowska Agata94FOSAN41.66511
2.Surowiec Aleksandra94MUKP41.83506
3.Parcewicz Monika94"UNIA"41.96502
4.Sychowska Agnieszka94MUKP42.32491
5.Słopiecka Maja94MUKP43.83447
6.Szumiło Magdalena94MUKP45.11413
7.Uchańska Karolina94KSOST45.24410
8.Kubała Anna94WODKON46.63376
9.Mojecka Sylwia94MUKP46.89370
10.Orman Monika94WODKON56.41197
PKPaszkowska Agnieszka95MUKP44.11439
PKNowak Aleksandra95MUKP44.18438
PKKozłowska Magdalena96"UNIA"46.91370
PKŻebrowska Daria95MUKP47.59355


13 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Żebrowska Katarzyna93KSOST39.08600
2.Konat Paulina93DEPOL40.53548
3.Marszałek Justyna93FOSAN41.74509
4.Palmowska Justyna93"UNIA"43.86446
5.Kalita Małgorzata93WODKON43.95444
DYSKW.Wejman Anna93ORJED


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Stanek Anna92DEPOL39.53583
2.Wrona Agnieszka92MUKP43.12467
3.Banaś Anna92MUKP45.73398


15 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Górecka Ewelina88MUKP35.79734
2.Jagodzka Aleksandra91MUKP36.21715
3.Morońska Monika87"UNIA"37.77650
4.Zygmunt Izabella91WODKON42.77477
5.Młynarczyk Izabela90WODKON46.38382
6.Kubka Katarzyna90WODKON47.30361


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
2006-10-21
50m klasyczny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
12 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Treliński Bartosz94ORJED36.06532
2.Pióro Filip94MUKP38.74441
3.Kwiecień Kacper94KSOST40.07402
4.Sarna Kamil94"UNIA"41.23371
5.Kêpiński Adrian94DEPOL41.98352
6.Szydłowski Grzegorz94"UNIA"43.41318
7.Łukasik Daniel94"UNIA"45.44274
8.Chmielnicki Jakub94FOSAN46.24258
9.Paszkiewicz Marcin94FOSAN47.25239
PKZabojszcz Wojciech95MUKP40.38394


13 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kunat Aleksander93"UNIA"39.03432
2.Bednarski Dawid93DEPOL39.43421
3.Tworzewski Adrian93KSOST40.18399
4.Szwajka Bartosz93FOSAN40.65386
5.Zarêbski Dominik93MUKP41.91353
6.Kuśmira Jakub93FOSAN43.35319
7.Brzóska Jakub93MUKP43.53315
8.Mazur Kamil93MUKP44.02304
DYSKW.Skiba Jan93MUKP


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kubka Jacek92WODKON34.00616
2.Strózik Dominik92ZRPIŃ35.34560
3.Chalewski Piotr92ORJED38.10462
4.Szczepański Adam92"UNIA"38.11461
5.Skrzypiec Jan92DEPOL38.37453
6.Kowalski Piotr92WODKON39.65414
7.Bąk Patryk92KSOST39.79410
8.Kordel Maciej92ZRPIŃ42.78332


15 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz88KSOST31.13751
2.Frankiewicz Piotr89KSOST32.20698
3.Harabin Mateusz90MUKP32.62678
4.Skowroński Kamil91MUKP35.80542
5.Sieradzki Wojciech90MUKP35.96536
6.Bujak Paweł90MUKP37.04497
7.Waszkiewicz Maksym91MUKP37.50481
8.Nowak Przemysław91MUKP37.74473
9.Badurak Piotr91ZRPIŃ38.28456
10.Ryznar Paweł88"UNIA"38.88437
11.Wiorek Piotr90MUKP39.62415
12.Dutkiewicz Piotr88MUKP39.99404


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
2006-10-21
100m zmienny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
12 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kijewska Kaja94MUKP1:17.52602
2.Sychowska Agnieszka94MUKP1:22.19520
3.Parcewicz Monika94"UNIA"1:22.92509
4.Belicka Beata94ORJED1:24.76480
5.Surowiec Aleksandra94MUKP1:26.06461
6.Ozga Agata94MUKP1:26.62453
7.Brzozowska Weronika94FOSAN1:26.69452
8.Gąsior Maja94MUKP1:27.55441
9.Polewska Marta94MUKP1:27.90436
10.Szumiło Magdalena94MUKP1:28.19432
11.Uchańska Karolina94KSOST1:28.32430
12.Mojecka Sylwia94MUKP1:30.05408
13.Kubała Anna94WODKON1:30.84398
14.Belotti Dominika94FOSAN1:33.50366
PKWołoszyn Sonia95MUKP1:22.29519
PKMusiał Natalia95"UNIA"1:29.70412
PKChrzanowska Patrycja95MUKP1:30.84398
PKMazur Alicja95MUKP1:33.86362
PKKuza Klaudia95"UNIA"1:34.97350
PKŻebrowska Daria95MUKP1:39.81300


13 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Dudek Mariola93ORJED1:17.56601
2.Lipińska Małgorzata93KSOST1:18.02593
3.Żebrowska Katarzyna93KSOST1:18.84578
4.Konat Paulina93DEPOL1:20.48549
5.Wójcik Ewa93MUKP1:21.39533
6.Wejman Anna93ORJED1:28.76424
7.Kalita Małgorzata93WODKON1:30.14407
8.Waszkiewicz Magdalena93MUKP1:32.41379


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kawecka Anna92MUKP1:10.96737
2.Pustuła Agnieszka92MUKP1:12.32707
3.Przydatek Agnieszka92KSOST1:19.32569
4.Szczepańska Ewa92"UNIA"1:19.67563
5.Stanek Anna92DEPOL1:19.98557
6.Wilk Sara92"UNIA"1:26.75452
7.Wrona Agnieszka92MUKP1:29.54414
8.Banaś Anna92MUKP1:29.64413
9.Rybak Roksana92DEPOL1:31.09395
10.Kamińska Patrycja92FOSAN1:31.67388
11.Ćwiertnia Izabela92ZRPIŃ1:42.41276


15 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Jagodzka Aleksandra91MUKP1:11.94715
2.Górecka Ewelina88MUKP1:13.83675
3.Rutkowska Marlena90KSOST1:14.51661
4.Morońska Monika87"UNIA"1:14.77656
5.Kasprzycka Karolina90MUKP1:17.26607
6.Parkita Alicja90MUKP1:17.87595
7.Kubka Katarzyna90WODKON1:31.26393


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
2006-10-21
100m zmienny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
12 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kurant Roger94KSOST1:15.28462
2.Treliński Bartosz94ORJED1:15.86452
3.Pióro Filip94MUKP1:17.76423
4.Kaczmarski Marcin94KSOST1:22.21361
5.Iwoła Maciej94KSOST1:22.43358
6.Sarna Kamil94"UNIA"1:22.52357
7.Sobczyński Mateusz94WODKON1:22.72355
8.Kêpiński Adrian94DEPOL1:22.99351
9.Rogodziński Łukasz94KSOST1:23.91340
10.Szydłowski Grzegorz94"UNIA"1:24.01339
11.Zieliński Łukasz94FOSAN1:26.47310
12.Łukasik Daniel94"UNIA"1:29.37278
13.Paszkiewicz Marcin94FOSAN1:30.99262
14.Janowski Dominik94MUKP1:33.26240
15.Chmielnicki Jakub94FOSAN1:33.51238
PKZabojszcz Wojciech95MUKP1:20.31386
PKMadej Jan96MUKP1:24.64331
PKSobura Karol95MUKP1:26.97304
PKZacharski Szymon96"UNIA"1:34.49228


13 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Psyk Maciej93KSOST1:11.76523
2.Tworzewski Adrian93KSOST1:15.34461
3.Czwartosz Mateusz93DEPOL1:16.88436
4.Jaworski Michał93KSOST1:18.24416
5.Napieracz Grzegorz93FOSAN1:18.69409
6.Kunat Aleksander93"UNIA"1:18.92406
7.Rewera Maciej93FOSAN1:19.17402
8.Patrzałek Michał93MUKP1:21.13375
9.Szwajka Bartosz93FOSAN1:22.56357
10.Zarêbski Dominik93MUKP1:22.61356
11.Kuśmira Jakub93FOSAN1:26.95305
DYSKW.Mazur Kamil93MUKP


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Sak Przemysław92DEPOL1:07.65606
2.Jackowski Daniel92ORJED1:09.78561
3.Pietrzyk Adam92MUKP1:09.99557
4.Zając Wojciech92DEPOL1:10.58546
5.Kubka Jacek92WODKON1:10.77542
6.Strózik Dominik92ZRPIŃ1:12.97501
7.Skrzypiec Jan92DEPOL1:13.42493
8.Chalewski Piotr92ORJED1:13.93484
9.Semczuk Michał92FOSAN1:15.78454
10.Kołkiewicz Mateusz92MUKP1:16.85437
11.Szczepański Adam92"UNIA"1:16.95435
12.Kowalski Piotr92WODKON1:19.87393
13.Blicharski Michał92ZRPIŃ1:29.31279


15 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz88KSOST1:00.40780
2.Frankiewicz Piotr89KSOST1:05.31658
3.Harabin Mateusz90MUKP1:05.49654
4.Grzebała Paweł90KSOST1:05.53653
5.Milczarek Artur90KSOST1:06.56630
6.Kiełbowski Maciej89WODKON1:06.87623
7.Skowroński Kamil91MUKP1:08.53587
8.Bujak Kamil91MUKP1:08.68584
9.Zacharz Wiktor91MUKP1:08.93579
10.Mazur Maciej91MUKP1:09.15574
11.Sulima Hubert91KSOST1:09.38569
12.Chmura Jan88MUKP1:09.47568
13.Bujak Paweł90MUKP1:09.85560
14.Sieradzki Wojciech90MUKP1:10.42549
15.Nowak Przemysław91MUKP1:12.63507
16.Dutkiewicz Piotr88MUKP1:19.32400
17.Waszkiewicz Maksym91MUKP1:20.13389
18.Wiorek Piotr90MUKP1:20.19388
19.Muszyński Bartłomiej89MUKP1:22.28360


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
2006-10-21
200m dowolny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
12 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kijewska Kaja94MUKP2:26.43626
2.Słopiecka Maja94MUKP2:39.31508
3.Wiatrowska Agata94FOSAN2:39.80504
4.Belotti Dominika94FOSAN2:46.91449
5.Belicka Beata94ORJED2:47.06448
6.Gąsior Maja94MUKP2:48.54438
7.Polewska Marta94MUKP2:49.34432
8.Brzozowska Weronika94FOSAN2:51.27419
9.Ozga Agata94MUKP2:53.08407
PKWołoszyn Sonia95MUKP2:39.63505
PKNowak Aleksandra95MUKP2:42.37483
PKMusiał Natalia95"UNIA"2:54.61397
PKChrzanowska Patrycja95MUKP2:55.27393
PKKuza Klaudia95"UNIA"2:58.04376
PKMazur Alicja95MUKP3:12.68295
Nie uk.Kozłowska Magdalena96"UNIA"


13 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Dudek Mariola93ORJED2:25.31638
2.Wójcik Ewa93MUKP2:25.83632
3.Lipińska Małgorzata93KSOST2:29.22598
4.Palmowska Justyna93"UNIA"2:43.14477
5.Waszkiewicz Magdalena93MUKP3:06.46327


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Pustuła Agnieszka92MUKP2:14.40759
2.Kawecka Anna92MUKP2:14.65756
3.Przydatek Agnieszka92KSOST2:24.88642
4.Szczepańska Ewa92"UNIA"2:29.02600
5.Rybak Roksana92DEPOL2:43.44475
6.Kamińska Patrycja92FOSAN2:52.31412
7.Wilk Sara92"UNIA"2:53.22406


15 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Rutkowska Marlena90KSOST2:15.45746
2.Kasprzycka Karolina90MUKP2:25.17639
3.Parkita Alicja90MUKP2:27.38617


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
2006-10-21
200m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
12 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kurant Roger94KSOST2:18.93545
2.Kwiecień Kacper94KSOST2:22.21514
3.Iwoła Maciej94KSOST2:26.46476
4.Rogodziński Łukasz94KSOST2:36.84395
5.Kaczmarski Marcin94KSOST2:38.16386
6.Zieliński Łukasz94FOSAN2:42.59356
7.Sobczyński Mateusz94WODKON2:43.49350
8.Janowski Dominik94MUKP3:22.74157
PKMadej Jan96MUKP2:46.97329
PKSobura Karol95MUKP2:55.11282
PKZacharski Szymon96"UNIA"3:04.00238


13 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Psyk Maciej93KSOST2:13.66600
2.Bednarski Dawid93DEPOL2:21.13524
3.Napieracz Grzegorz93FOSAN2:25.03488
4.Jaworski Michał93KSOST2:26.78473
5.Czwartosz Mateusz93DEPOL2:29.59450
6.Rewera Maciej93FOSAN2:31.98431
7.Brzóska Jakub93MUKP2:45.90335
8.Skiba Jan93MUKP3:20.16167


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Zając Wojciech92DEPOL2:11.12628
2.Pietrzyk Adam92MUKP2:11.18627
3.Sak Przemysław92DEPOL2:12.24616
4.Jackowski Daniel92ORJED2:13.21605
5.Bąk Patryk92KSOST2:19.22542
6.Semczuk Michał92FOSAN2:24.29495
7.Kołkiewicz Mateusz92MUKP2:27.98463
8.Blicharski Michał92ZRPIŃ2:50.92306


15 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Grzebała Paweł90KSOST2:01.23749
2.Milczarek Artur90KSOST2:01.63744
3.Mazur Maciej91MUKP2:08.32661
4.Kiełbowski Maciej89WODKON2:10.06640
5.Bujak Kamil91MUKP2:11.44625
6.Chmura Jan88MUKP2:12.88608
7.Sulima Hubert91KSOST2:16.77567
8.Zacharz Wiktor91MUKP2:24.32495


<< TOP >>
Nr  7
2006-10-21
4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
KodCzasIPS
1.MUKP Kielce 1MUKP2:02.18822
2.KS "KSZO" OSTROWIEC ŚW. 3KSOST2:05.27782
3.MUKS Unia Busko"UNIA"2:10.83714
4.MUKP Kielce 2MUKP2:15.77657
5.LKS DELFIN PołaniecDEPOL2:17.23641
6.FOKA Sandomierz 2FOSAN2:19.98611
7.WODNIK KOŃSKIE 1WODKON2:24.51565


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
2006-10-21
4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
KodCzasIPS
1.KLUB SPORTOWY "KSZO" OSTROWIEC ŚW. 1KSOST1:42.41883
2.MUKP Kielce 1MUKP1:44.28855
3.MUKP Kielce 2MUKP1:53.59721
4.PKKSOST1:56.06687
5.LKS DELFIN Połaniec 2DEPOL1:57.82664
6.WODNIK KOŃSKIE 1WODKON2:00.35632
7.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN2:04.96577
8.MIĘDZYSZKOLNY UCZNIOWSKI KLUB"UNIA"2:06.36561
9.MUKP Kielce 3MUKP2:17.47451
PKORKA J-ówORJED1:57.81664