1 runda Ma貫j Ligi P造wackiej - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  50m dowolny  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  50m dowolny  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  50m grzbietowy  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  4  50m grzbietowy  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  5  4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
06-11-04
50m dowolny  Kobiet

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Wo這szyn Sonia95MUKP32.35

2.Nowak Aleksandra95MUKP33.1418.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST37.66
3.Kilija雟ka Donata95KSOST33.2319.Rogó Martyna95MUKP37.67
4.Grzeba豉 Zuzanna95KSOST34.6820.Banasik Paula95KSOST38.00
5.Mady Olga95ORJED35.0921.Rosa Paula95ZRPI38.36
6.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST35.1922.Zab這tna Karolina95"UNIA"38.55
7.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST35.2123.Banasik Arleta95KSOST38.93
8.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST35.2524.Paszkowska Agnieszka95MUKP38.99
9.Wiatrowska Aleksandra95KSOST35.8425.Chmielnicka Karolina95FOSAN39.12
10.Chrzanowska Patrycja95MUKP35.8526.Stêpie Olga95KSOST39.31
11.Kud豉cz Aleksandra95WODKON36.0827.疾browska Daria95MUKP39.91
12.Gaw這wska Kinga95KSOST36.1128.Winiarska Anna95MUKP40.07
13.Musia Natalia95"UNIA"36.1329.Misztal Karolina95MUKP41.34
14.Lato Anna95MUKP36.3630.Kasperek Olga95ORJED41.62
15.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST36.6631.Adamczyk Aleksandra95KSOST43.00
16.Kuza Klaudia95"UNIA"36.7232.Mroczkowska Izabela95FOSAN44.08
17.Pancerz Magda95ORJED36.7333.Molenda Magdalena95ZRPI46.23


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN35.68

2.Koz這wska Magdalena96"UNIA"36.7818.Dziadowicz Dominika96MUKP43.76
3.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST36.9719.Grzywna Natalia96MUKP46.13
4.υwicka Julia96DEPOL39.0120.Majos Paulina96MUKP46.19
5.D逝goêcka Karolina96"UNIA"39.1121.Ko這ma雟ka Klaudia96MUKP47.44
6.ζ鎥a Katarzyna96DEPOL39.4122.Ramian Anna96MUKP47.68
7.Jab這雟ka Angelika96"UNIA"39.7323.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST48.62
8.Rewera Julia96FOSAN39.8124.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON49.11
9.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL40.0725.Wierzbicka Daria96MUKP49.61
M鉍zy雟ka Natalia96"UNIA"40.0726.Piwowarska Dominika96MUKP49.66
11.Polak Paulina96MUKP40.6527.Wróblewska Daria96MUKP49.91
12.Szumi這 Monika96MUKP40.9228.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST50.30
13.Kuranda Katarzyna96MUKP41.0829.G豉nda Katarzyna96KSOST50.55
14.Karcz Weronika96ZRPI41.6230.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST51.82
15.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST42.1131.Wójcik Sylwia96MUKP57.74
16.Mikus Klaudia96DEPOL42.6832.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST58.19
17.Brzeska Magdalena96WODKON42.7633.Pejs Paula96KSOST58.83


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN39.28

2.Gad Anna97DEPOL42.1014.Polakowkska Julia98WODKON55.01
3.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST44.6615.Berbe Anna97FOSAN55.69
4.Senderska Julia98MUKP45.8616.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST55.74
5.Wawszczyk Inez97"UNIA"45.9117.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN1:01.10
6.Niestuj Olga97MUKP46.9218.υpatka Agatka97FOSAN1:01.56
7.Szmyd Paula97KSOST47.2419.Gil Karolina99ORJED1:02.53
8.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST48.1120.Ro瞠k Kasia97FOSAN1:03.24
9.Kowalik Nina98MUKP49.9221.Trêbacz Karolina97FOSAN1:04.68
10.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN51.7222.Sa貫k Karolina97FOSAN1:06.85
11.Benewiat Katarzyna97KSOST52.2023.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON1:10.84
12.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN52.4724.Szczepanik Monika98WODKON1:13.99
13.Furman Barbara97FOSAN54.3725.Twaróg Ola98FOSAN1:19.00


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
06-11-04
50m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kêpi雟ki Adrian95DEPOL31.39

2.Zabojszcz Wojciech95MUKP32.5214.Wójcikiewicz Bartosz95"UNIA"36.81
3.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST32.5315.Chudzik Jakub95DEPOL37.18
4.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST32.6316.Bernacki Igor95KSOST38.81
5.Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN33.5117.Kaczmarek Kacper95MUKP39.60
6.Goêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED34.3118.Stêpie Micha95FOSAN39.71
7.Bana Hubert95KSOST34.5819.Kami雟ki Piotr95FOSAN40.59
8.Sobura Karol95MUKP34.9320.Sorn Bartosz95WODKON41.86
9.υpaci雟ki Kacper95FOSAN35.0521.Pniewski Kamil95MUKP43.65
10.Nowak Konrad95DEPOL35.0822.Czerwi雟ki Bartosz95ORJED44.42
11.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON35.5023.Koniusz Pawe95ZRPI48.54
12.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST35.9224.ㄊczek Filip95WODKON49.62
13.Franos Norbert95FOSAN36.48


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Madej Jan96MUKP33.93

2.Gil Bartosz96ORJED34.3717.Kowalski Szymon96MUKP41.02
3.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN34.5218.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL41.63
4.Brzezi雟ki Jan96MUKP34.5919.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST42.12
5.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED34.8020.Lech Dawid96KSOST42.23
6.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN35.3621.Szewczyk Maciej96MUKP43.16
7.Zacharski Szymon96"UNIA"36.0822.Wolak Maciej96KSOST43.84
8.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN36.1523.Celowski Wojciech96MUKP45.21
9.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED36.4824.Mas這wski Grzegorz96KSOST46.74
10.Kêpi雟ki Mariusz96DEPOL36.5125.Kogutowicz Jakub96MUKP46.91
11.Nowak Kuba96MUKP37.1426.Dajczer Piotr96MUKP47.08
12.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST37.8527.Sasak Norbert96KSOST48.16
13.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST38.6628.Sobo Artur96MUKP48.22
14.B這雟ki Karol96MUKP38.8529.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON49.44
15.Parcewicz Mateusz96"UNIA"39.7230.Libera Michel96MUKP49.69
16.Wójcik Rafa96MUKP39.9631.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON54.07


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Bujak Piotr97MUKP38.50

2.Majchrzak Karol97MUKP41.0415.Piskorski Daniel97FOSAN50.38
3.Wiercioch Miko豉j97MUKP41.2916.Gajewski Karol97MUKP50.87
4.Bujak Dominik99MUKP41.4417.Gibalski Bart這miej98MUKP51.18
5.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST43.3818.Sorn Jakub97WODKON52.07
6.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97"UNIA"43.7719.Madej Filip98MUKP52.45
7.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN45.1220.Ryk Arkadiusz97MUKP53.12
8.Górski Rafa97KSOST47.0921.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST53.28
9.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST47.4122.ζta Jakub98FOSAN54.15
10.Semczuk Radek97FOSAN47.7423.Danielski Waldek98FOSAN54.80
11.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL48.2724.Wrzosek Jakub97FOSAN55.62
12.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN48.6625.Rem Dominik98MUKP55.86
13.Rembalski Mateusz97MUKP48.6826.Gajek Kamil97FOSAN1:01.08
14.Mie瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST49.55Nie uk.B這雟ki Mi這sz97FOSAN


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
06-11-04
50m grzbietowy  Kobiet

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Wo這szyn Sonia95MUKP37.77

2.Nowak Aleksandra95MUKP38.9418.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST44.74
3.Kilija雟ka Donata95KSOST39.1619.Zab這tna Karolina95"UNIA"44.77
4.Kud豉cz Aleksandra95WODKON40.1020.Misztal Karolina95MUKP45.08
5.Pancerz Magda95ORJED40.9121.Banasik Paula95KSOST45.25
6.Rogó Martyna95MUKP41.1022.Stêpie Olga95KSOST45.50
7.Mady Olga95ORJED41.3923.Rosa Paula95ZRPI45.57
8.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST41.5224.疾browska Daria95MUKP45.74
9.Grzeba豉 Zuzanna95KSOST42.0825.Banasik Arleta95KSOST46.19
10.Kuza Klaudia95"UNIA"42.3326.Winiarska Anna95MUKP46.28
11.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST42.7127.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST46.29
12.Gaw這wska Kinga95KSOST42.8728.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST46.69
Chrzanowska Patrycja95MUKP42.8729.Kasperek Olga95ORJED47.34
14.Musia Natalia95"UNIA"43.6530.Chmielnicka Karolina95FOSAN47.58
15.Wiatrowska Aleksandra95KSOST43.7831.Mroczkowska Izabela95FOSAN49.83
16.Paszkowska Agnieszka95MUKP44.4832.Adamczyk Aleksandra95KSOST50.01
17.Lato Anna95MUKP44.5133.Molenda Magdalena95ZRPI52.41


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Koz這wska Magdalena96"UNIA"42.93

2.Rewera Julia96FOSAN43.3318.Majos Paulina96MUKP50.56
3.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN43.8419.Polak Paulina96MUKP50.97
4.Mikus Klaudia96DEPOL44.5120.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST52.18
5.Jab這雟ka Angelika96"UNIA"44.6621.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST52.92
6.υwicka Julia96DEPOL45.1422.Wróblewska Daria96MUKP53.09
7.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST45.2223.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON54.03
8.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL45.3124.Ramian Anna96MUKP55.21
9.D逝goêcka Karolina96"UNIA"45.6925.G豉nda Katarzyna96KSOST55.28
10.M鉍zy雟ka Natalia96"UNIA"45.8126.Ko這ma雟ka Klaudia96MUKP55.37
11.Szumi這 Monika96MUKP46.1827.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST55.70
12.Kuranda Katarzyna96MUKP46.4928.Wierzbicka Daria96MUKP56.66
13.Dziadowicz Dominika96MUKP47.3629.Piwowarska Dominika96MUKP56.90
14.ζ鎥a Katarzyna96DEPOL48.2230.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST57.81
15.Brzeska Magdalena96WODKON48.3931.Pejs Paula96KSOST58.78
16.Grzywna Natalia96MUKP49.2732.Wójcik Sylwia96MUKP58.86
17.Karcz Weronika96ZRPI50.1733.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST1:03.30


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN42.17

2.Gad Anna97DEPOL47.5215.Polakowkska Julia98WODKON58.74
3.Niestuj Olga97MUKP50.3716.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN59.13
4.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN51.6917.Ro瞠k Kasia97FOSAN59.24
5.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST51.9818.Berbe Anna97FOSAN59.25
6.Wawszczyk Inez97"UNIA"52.8919.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST1:00.06
7.Wilczy雟ka Natalia97ZRPI53.9420.Gil Karolina99ORJED1:00.24
8.Szmyd Paula97KSOST54.1421.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST1:02.04
9.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN55.1322.Sa貫k Karolina97FOSAN1:04.27
10.Furman Barbara97FOSAN55.8523.Trêbacz Karolina97FOSAN1:04.52
11.Benewiat Katarzyna97KSOST55.9624.Szymik Matylda98FOSAN1:06.74
12.Senderska Julia98MUKP56.1025.Szczepanik Monika98WODKON1:10.15
13.υpatka Agatka97FOSAN56.5426.Twaróg Ola98FOSAN1:13.17
14.Kowalik Nina98MUKP58.2427.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON1:14.69


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
06-11-04
50m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Zabojszcz Wojciech95MUKP36.14

2.Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN37.2614.Wójcikiewicz Bartosz95"UNIA"46.43
3.Kêpi雟ki Adrian95DEPOL37.8715.Bernacki Igor95KSOST46.91
4.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST39.3216.Kaczmarek Kacper95MUKP47.31
5.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST39.6417.Kami雟ki Piotr95FOSAN47.40
6.Goêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED40.0218.Czerwi雟ki Bartosz95ORJED48.19
7.Bana Hubert95KSOST40.1719.Stêpie Micha95FOSAN48.64
8.Sobura Karol95MUKP40.5220.Sorn Bartosz95WODKON49.63
9.Nowak Konrad95DEPOL40.7421.Pniewski Kamil95MUKP51.43
10.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST42.6622.Koniusz Pawe95ZRPI52.25
11.Franos Norbert95FOSAN43.1823.ㄊczek Filip95WODKON58.06
12.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON43.83DYSKW.Chudzik Jakub95DEPOL
13.υpaci雟ki Kacper95FOSAN44.30


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN39.89

2.Brzezi雟ki Jan96MUKP40.6417.Kowalski Szymon96MUKP48.85
3.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED41.0918.Sasak Norbert96KSOST49.04
4.Gil Bartosz96ORJED41.3419.Lech Dawid96KSOST49.15
5.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN41.4820.Wolak Maciej96KSOST50.94
6.Zacharski Szymon96"UNIA"41.9221.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON50.98
7.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN43.0022.Dajczer Piotr96MUKP51.09
8.Madej Jan96MUKP43.8123.Kogutowicz Jakub96MUKP51.24
9.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST44.2724.Mas這wski Grzegorz96KSOST51.84
10.Nowak Kuba96MUKP44.3025.Sobo Artur96MUKP52.22
11.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST44.9126.Parcewicz Mateusz96"UNIA"53.15
12.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED44.9827.Libera Michel96MUKP53.51
13.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL45.7728.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST54.50
14.B這雟ki Karol96MUKP47.1529.Celowski Wojciech96MUKP56.08
15.Kêpi雟ki Mariusz96DEPOL47.9930.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON1:05.80
16.Wójcik Rafa96MUKP48.29DYSKW.Szewczyk Maciej96MUKP


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Majchrzak Karol97MUKP46.69

2.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST47.4316.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN58.11
3.Wiercioch Miko豉j97MUKP48.7417.Danielski Waldek98FOSAN58.68
4.Bujak Piotr97MUKP50.3418.ζta Jakub98FOSAN58.73
5.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97"UNIA"50.8419.Ryk Arkadiusz97MUKP59.72
6.Górski Rafa97KSOST52.2020.Gajek Kamil97FOSAN1:00.78
7.Bujak Dominik99MUKP52.7221.Gajewski Karol97MUKP1:01.17
8.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL53.4622.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST1:04.33
9.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST53.7323.Wrzosek Jakub97FOSAN1:07.92
10.Mie瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST54.1324.Rem Dominik98MUKP1:09.57
11.Rembalski Mateusz97MUKP54.6325.B這雟ki Mi這sz97FOSAN1:12.46
12.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN55.3326.Piskorski Piotr99FOSAN1:15.09
13.G逝szak Andrzej97ZRPI56.28DYSKW.Semczuk Radek97FOSAN
14.Madej Filip98MUKP56.52DYSKW.Sorn Jakub97WODKON
15.Piskorski Daniel97FOSAN58.06DYSKW.Gibalski Bart這miej98MUKP


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
06-11-04
4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.MUKP KIELCE 1MUKP2:34.53

2.KLUB SPORTOWY KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST2:41.807.UNIA BUSKO-ZDR粑 2"UNIA"3:05.97
3.UNIA BUSKO-ZDR粑 1"UNIA"2:47.878.ORKA 1ORJED3:12.61
4.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN2:52.369.MUKP KIELCE 4MUKP3:18.24
5.MUKP KIELCE 2MUKP2:53.8810.KLUB SPORTOWY KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST3:21.86
6.DELFIN POxNIEC 1DEPOL3:02.7211.WODNIK KO垶KIE 1WODKON3:25.31


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
06-11-04
4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KLUB SPORTOWY KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST2:37.28

2.MUKP KIELCE 1MUKP2:39.937.UNIA BUSKO-ZDR粑 1"UNIA"3:03.56
3.ORKA 1ORJED2:42.238.MUKP KIELCE 2MUKP3:03.72
4.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN2:43.339.WODNIK KO垶KIE 1WODKON3:20.01
5.DELFIN POxNIEC 2DEPOL2:47.8410.MUKP KIELCE 3MUKP3:22.08
6.KLUB SPORTOWY KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST3:01.70