4 Runda 5 Edycji Ma貫j Ligi P造wackiej - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  50m motylkowy  Kobiet  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  50m motylkowy  M篹czyzn  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  100m klasyczny  Kobiet  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  4  100m klasyczny  M篹czyzn  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  5  4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
2006-03-11
50m motylkowy  Kobiet

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Belicka Beata94ORJED34.11
2.Surowiec Aleksandra94NEKIE36.23
3.Walczyk Monika94WODKON38.74
4.G零ior Maja94ARKIE40.41
5.Parcewicz Monika94UNBUS40.44
6.Kijewska Kaja94ARKIE41.25
7.Ucha雟ka Karolina94KSOST42.53
8.Szumi這 Magdalena94NEKIE42.98
9.S這piecka Maja94ARKIE43.40
10.Brzozowska Weronika94FOSAN43.65
11.Sobczyk Ilona94ORJED43.73
12.Kuba豉 Anna94WODKON44.99
13.Jamroziewicz Dorota94NEKIE45.65
14.Polewska Marta94NEKIE45.80
15.Przyby Anna94WODKON46.55
16.Belotti Dominika94FOSAN48.99
17.Ozga Agata94NEKIE49.17
18.Mojecka Sylwia94NEKIE51.59


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kilija雟ka Donata95KSOST39.59
2.Musia Natalia95UNBUS40.56
3.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST41.67
4.Kuza Klaudia95UNBUS42.18
5.Chrzanowska Patrycja95NEKIE42.86
6.Kud豉cz Aleksandra95WODKON43.29
7.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST43.69
8.Nowak Aleksandra95ARKIE44.62
9.Gaw這wska Kinga95KSOST44.84
10.Redlich Ola95KSOST45.07
11.Grzeba豉 Zuzanna95KSOST45.27
12.Mazur Alicja95NEKIE45.85
13.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST46.02
14.Wiatrowska Ola95KSOST46.03
15.Winiarska Anna95NEKIE46.31
16.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST46.44
17.Mady Olga95ORJED47.01
18.Banasik Paula95KSOST47.66
Nalewaj Anna95KSOST47.66
20.Maruszczak Paulina95FOSAN48.01
21.Paszkowska Agnieszka95NEKIE48.10
22.疾browska Daria95NEKIE48.21
23.Banasik Arleta95KSOST48.63
24.Rosa Paula95UNBUS49.10
25.Kardyna Alicja95UNBUS49.54
26.Lato Anna95NEKIE50.11
27.Czupry雟ka Oliwia95KSOST50.38
28.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST50.73
29.Kowalska Paula95DEBUS52.66
30.Zab這tna Karolina95UNBUS53.16
31.Mroczkowska Izabela95FOSAN53.52
32.Sornat Dominika95NEKIE54.30
33.Misztal Karolina95NEKIE55.11
34.Kunat Agniszka95KSOST56.24
35.Adamczyk Ola95KSOST57.92
36.Molêda Magda95UNBUS58.81


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN44.10
2.Praszkiewicz Aleksandra96DEBUS46.45
3.Miko豉jczyk Marta97NEKIE49.98
4.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS51.41
5.υwicka Julia96DEPOL51.74
6.Karcz Weronika96UNBUS51.95
7.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN52.31
8.ζ鎥a Katarzyna96DEPOL52.79
9.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNBUS53.97
10.Mikus Klaudia96DEPOL54.25
11.Brzeska Magdalena96WODKON54.40
12.M鉍zy雟ka Natalia96UNBUS55.81
13.Duda Izabela96WODKON56.41
14.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST56.83
15.Ramian Anna96NEKIE57.44
16.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNBUS59.75
17.Lewalska Patrycja96DEPOL1:00.76
18.Szumi這 Monika96NEKIE1:03.70
19.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL1:05.78
20.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE1:09.81
DYSKW.Koz這wska Magda96UNBUS


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
2006-03-11
50m motylkowy  Mê盧zyzn

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kurant Roger94KSOST32.63
2.Sobczy雟ki Mateusz94WODKON36.47
3.Pióro Filip94ARKIE36.92
4.Rogozi雟ki ㄆkasz94KSOST37.24
5.Kaczmarski Marcin94KSOST38.09
6.Sarna Kamil94UNBUS38.13
7.Iwo豉 Maciej94KSOST38.87
8.Kwiecie Kacper94KSOST39.82
9.Wolak Micha94FOSAN40.38
10.Szyd這wski Grzegorz94UNBUS41.63
11.Bialucha Mateusz94KSOST41.74
12.Zieli雟ki ㄆkasz94FOSAN43.10
13.Druszcz Piotr94WODKON45.96
14.Ziêtek Maciej94WODKON47.11
15.Binkowski Patryk94WODKON48.25
DYSKW.Treli雟ki Bartosz94ORJED
DYSKW.ㄆkasik Daniel94UNBUS


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Zabojszcz Wojciech95NEKIE37.75
2.Kêpi雟ki Adrian95DEPOL37.89
3.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST37.91
4.Goêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED39.88
5.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON40.96
6.Wójcikiewicz Bartosz95DEBUS42.01
7.Bana Hubert95KSOST42.10
8.Nowak Kondrad95DEPOL42.27
9.Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN42.91
10.Sobura Karol95ARKIE44.24
11.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST44.32
12.Franos Norbert95FOSAN45.25
13.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST45.69
14.Kusal Mateusz95KSOST51.69
15.Stêpie Micha95FOSAN53.25
16.Bernacki Igor95KSOST53.58
17.Rogala Krzysztof95NEKIE54.68
18.Chudzik Jakub95DEPOL55.25
19.Pniewski Kamil95NEKIE59.51
20.ㄊczek Filip95WODKON1:01.37
21.Wo這wiec Dawid95ARKIE1:13.61


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Madej Jan96NEKIE40.23
2.Gil Bartosz96ORJED42.42
3.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN42.81
4.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED44.38
5.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST44.75
6.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN45.01
7.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN45.59
8.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST47.23
9.Kêpi雟ki Mariusz96DEPOL47.63
10.Skowro雟ki Pawe96ARKIE48.48
11.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNBUS52.06
12.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED52.84
13.Wójcik Rafa96NEKIE53.38
14.Nowak Kuba96ARKIE53.50
15.Kaczmarek Kacper96ARKIE54.25
16.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE54.77
17.Lech Dawid96KSOST56.28
18.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE58.47
19.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST58.59
20.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE59.47
21.Przywara Olek96KSOST1:00.59
22.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST1:00.99
23.Mas這wski Grzegorz96KSOST1:04.38
24.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL1:05.38
25.Celowski Wojciech96NEKIE1:08.47
DYSKW.Szewczyk Maciej96NEKIE
DYSKW.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE
DYSKW.Zacharski Szymon96UNBUS


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
2006-03-11
100m klasyczny  Kobiet

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Wiatrowska Agata94FOSAN1:31.49
2.Surowiec Aleksandra94NEKIE1:34.99
3.Walczyk Monika94WODKON1:36.90
4.Parcewicz Monika94UNBUS1:37.19
5.Kijewska Kaja94ARKIE1:37.89
6.S這piecka Maja94ARKIE1:39.45
7.Polewska Marta94NEKIE1:41.62
8.Ucha雟ka Karolina94KSOST1:42.30
9.Rokicka Asia94ARKIE1:42.49
10.Belicka Beata94ORJED1:43.34
11.Brzozowska Weronika94FOSAN1:44.06
12.Kuba豉 Anna94WODKON1:44.63
13.Szumi這 Magdalena94NEKIE1:46.78
14.Sobczyk Ilona94ORJED1:46.96
15.Jamroziewicz Dorota94NEKIE1:49.40
16.Ozga Agata94NEKIE1:49.82
17.Mojecka Sylwia94NEKIE1:50.25
18.Przyby Anna94WODKON1:52.06
19.Belotti Dominika94FOSAN1:52.13


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Gaw這wska Kinga95KSOST1:38.95
2.Paszkowska Agnieszka95NEKIE1:39.44
3.Kilija雟ka Donata95KSOST1:41.42
4.Nowak Aleksandra95ARKIE1:41.46
5.Grzeba豉 Zuzanna95KSOST1:41.92
6.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST1:42.16
7.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST1:43.28
8.Maruszczak Paulina95FOSAN1:44.03
9.Chrzanowska Patrycja95NEKIE1:44.59
10.Lato Anna95NEKIE1:44.72
11.Banasik Arleta95KSOST1:46.74
12.Kud豉cz Aleksandra95WODKON1:46.91
13.Wiatrowska Ola95KSOST1:47.01
14.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST1:47.29
15.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST1:48.10
16.Kardyna Alicja95UNBUS1:48.74
17.Sornat Dominika95NEKIE1:49.29
18.Kowalska Paula95DEBUS1:49.81
19.Mady Olga95ORJED1:49.84
20.Rosa Paula95UNBUS1:50.13
21.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST1:50.53
22.Czupry雟ka Oliwia95KSOST1:50.55
23.Musia Natalia95UNBUS1:50.92
24.疾browska Daria95NEKIE1:50.96
25.Mroczkowska Izabela95FOSAN1:52.99
26.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST1:53.98
27.Misztal Karolina95NEKIE1:54.87
28.Banasik Paula95KSOST1:54.97
29.Redlich Ola95KSOST1:56.75
30.Winiarska Anna95NEKIE1:57.65
31.Pacak Kinga95NEKIE1:59.64
32.Mazur Alicja95NEKIE2:01.36
33.Molêda Magda95UNBUS2:04.41
34.Zab這tna Karolina95UNBUS2:04.77
DYSKW.Pancerz Magda95ORJED
DYSKW.Kunat Agniszka95KSOST
DYSKW.Kuza Klaudia95UNBUS


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN1:37.37
2.Koz這wska Magda96UNBUS1:48.52
3.M鉍zy雟ka Natalia96UNBUS1:53.80
4.Szumi這 Monika96NEKIE1:54.77
5.Brzeska Magdalena96WODKON1:56.59
6.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL1:59.43
7.Mikus Klaudia96DEPOL2:01.59
8.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE2:01.78
9.Praszkiewicz Aleksandra96DEBUS2:02.28
10.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNBUS2:02.47
11.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST2:02.80
12.ζ鎥a Katarzyna96DEPOL2:05.41
13.Miko豉jczyk Marta97NEKIE2:07.28
14.Lewalska Patrycja96DEPOL2:11.63
15.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS2:11.87
16.Karcz Weronika96UNBUS2:11.96
17.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNBUS2:13.18
18.υwicka Julia96DEPOL2:14.13
19.Kuranda Katarzyna96NEKIE2:16.07
20.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN2:17.24
21.Ramian Anna96NEKIE2:18.26
22.Kopciara Natalia96NEKIE2:33.59
23.Sendurska Julia98NEKIE2:37.91
24.Niestój Olga97NEKIE2:51.23


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
2006-03-11
100m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Treli雟ki Bartosz94ORJED1:24.92
2.Sarna Kamil94UNBUS1:31.21
3.Kwiecie Kacper94KSOST1:31.33
4.Pióro Filip94ARKIE1:31.43
5.Kurant Roger94KSOST1:31.57
6.Sobczy雟ki Mateusz94WODKON1:32.11
7.Bialucha Mateusz94KSOST1:37.84
8.Iwo豉 Maciej94KSOST1:37.97
9.Kaczmarski Marcin94KSOST1:38.02
10.Woniak Dawid94DEBUS1:38.98
11.Wolak Micha94FOSAN1:38.99
12.Rogozi雟ki ㄆkasz94KSOST1:39.47
13.ㄆkasik Daniel94UNBUS1:41.99
14.Szyd這wski Grzegorz94UNBUS1:44.05
15.Pietrzyk Adrian94KSOST1:45.01
16.Zieli雟ki ㄆkasz94FOSAN1:45.10
17.Ziêtek Maciej94WODKON1:48.15
18.Binkowski Patryk94WODKON1:55.63
19.Druszcz Piotr94WODKON2:00.36


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Zabojszcz Wojciech95NEKIE1:31.82
2.Kêpi雟ki Adrian95DEPOL1:33.23
3.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST1:37.79
4.Wójcikiewicz Bartosz95DEBUS1:38.67
5.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST1:39.97
6.Goêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED1:41.94
7.Bana Hubert95KSOST1:45.28
8.Sobura Karol95ARKIE1:45.41
9.Nowak Kondrad95DEPOL1:47.16
10.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST1:47.50
11.Rogala Krzysztof95NEKIE1:48.72
12.Chudzik Jakub95DEPOL1:51.57
13.Stêpie Micha95FOSAN1:52.71
14.Bernacki Igor95KSOST1:58.24
15.Kusal Mateusz95KSOST2:01.95
16.Niepokój Adam95NEKIE2:23.84
17.Pniewski Kamil95NEKIE2:26.97
18.ㄊczek Filip95WODKON2:27.56
19.Wo這wiec Dawid95ARKIE2:27.69
DYSKW.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN1:40.63
2.Madej Jan96NEKIE1:41.03
3.Gil Bartosz96ORJED1:43.81
4.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN1:43.84
5.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED1:46.34
6.Kêpi雟ki Mariusz96DEPOL1:47.42
7.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN1:47.45
8.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED1:48.63
9.Skowro雟ki Pawe96ARKIE1:50.53
10.Nowak Kuba96ARKIE1:51.66
11.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE1:51.69
12.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNBUS1:56.65
13.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE1:56.69
14.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST1:57.25
15.Król Maciej96NEKIE1:58.68
16.Wójcik Rafa96NEKIE1:59.65
17.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST1:59.91
18.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL1:59.95
19.Szewczyk Maciej96NEKIE2:03.71
20.Mas這wski Grzegorz96KSOST2:06.40
21.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE2:06.72
22.Zacharski Szymon96UNBUS2:08.09
23.Kaczmarek Kacper96ARKIE2:08.37
24.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST2:10.87
25.Celowski Wojciech96NEKIE2:14.19
26.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST2:21.25
27.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE2:28.71
DYSKW.Przywara Olek96KSOST
DYSKW.Lech Dawid96KSOST


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
2006-03-11
4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.K.T.P."ARKA" kIELCE 1ARKIE2:18.34
2.MUKS NEPTUN Kielce 1NEKIE2:27.86
3.KS "KSZO" OSTROWIEC W 1KSOST2:29.11
4.ORKA 2ORJED2:29.43
5.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN2:30.07
6.Wodnik Ko雟kie 1WODKON2:30.58
7.UNIA Busko-Zdrój 1UNBUS2:35.24
8.KS "KSZO" OSTROWIEC W 2KSOST2:38.70
9.KS "KSZO" OSTROWIEC W 3KSOST2:39.45
10.MUKS NEPTUN Kielce 2NEKIE2:41.50
11.MUKS NEPTUN Kielce 3NEKIE2:50.04
12.MUKS Unia Busko Zdrój 2UNBUS2:57.22
13.DELFIN POxNIECDPOL2:58.24


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
2006-03-11
4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KS "KSZO" OSTROWIEC W 1KSOST2:14.61
2.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN2:20.09
3.ORKA 1ORJED2:21.31
4.KS "KSZO" OSTROWIEC W 2KSOST2:24.02
5.Wodnik Ko雟kie 1WODKON2:29.08
6.MUKS Unia Busko Zdrój 1UNBUS2:35.07
7.K.T.P."ARKA" kIELCE 1ARKIE2:37.10
8.MUKS NEPTUN Kielce 4NEKIE2:46.40
9.DELFIN POxNIECDPOL2:49.41
10.KTP ARKA KIELCE 2ARKIE2:50.31
11.KS "KSZO" OSTROWIEC W 3KSOST3:02.69
12.MUKS NEPTUN Kielce 5NEKIE3:38.77