3 runda Ma貫j Ligi P造wackiej - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  100m grzbietowy  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  100m grzbietowy  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  100m dowolny  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  4  100m dowolny  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  5  4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
2006-12-16
100m grzbietowy  Kobiet

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Wo這szyn Sonia95KOKIE1:18.54

2.Kilija雟ka Donata95KSOST1:19.2216.Stêpie Olga95KSOST1:31.09
3.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST1:24.4517.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST1:32.09
4.Nowak Aleksandra95ARKIE1:24.9418.Paszkowska Agnieszka95KOKIE1:33.57
5.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST1:25.5319.Rogó Martyna95KOKIE1:33.59
6.Kud豉cz Aleksandra95WODKON1:26.6120.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST1:34.23
7.Chrzanowska Patrycja95ARKIE1:27.1721.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST1:34.72
8.Kuza Klaudia95UNIA1:28.3322.Banasik Paula95KSOST1:36.91
9.Mazur Alicja95KOKIE1:28.5223.Banasik Arleta95KSOST1:36.96
10.Grzeba豉 Zuzanna95KSOST1:28.7724.Rosa Paula95ZRPI1:37.81
11.Musia Natalia95UNIA1:28.8825.Kasperek Olga95ORJED1:38.08
12.Pancerz Magda95ORJED1:30.0926.Misztal Karolina95KOKIE1:38.09
13.Lato Anna95KOKIE1:30.2427.Chmielnicka Karolina95FOSAN1:42.39
14.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST1:30.3028.Czupry雟ka Oliwia95KSOST1:43.71
15.Mady Olga95ORJED1:30.8329.Pacak Kinga95KOKIE1:52.85


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN1:29.03

2.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNIA1:30.9616.Majos Paulina96KOKIE1:46.43
3.Szumi這 Monika96KOKIE1:32.6317.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST1:48.95
4.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNIA1:32.7718.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST1:49.12
5.Rewera Julia96FOSAN1:33.8519.Polak Paulina96ARKIE1:50.32
6.Mikus Klaudia96DEPOL1:34.5220.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE1:54.13
7.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL1:36.9021.Dró盥 Aleksandra96DEPOL1:56.10
8.Praszkiewicz Aleksandra96UNIA1:37.6622.Glanda Katarzyna96KSOST1:56.93
9.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST1:37.7423.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST1:59.51
10.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNIA1:37.7624.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST2:01.15
11.M鉍zy雟ka Natalia96UNIA1:37.8125.Piwowarska Dominika96KOKIE2:05.84
12.Kuranda Katarzyna96KOKIE1:38.00DYSKW.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST
13.υwicka Julia96DEPOL1:38.24DYSKW.Karwacka Dominika96KSOST
14.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE1:38.82DYSKW.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST
15.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE1:44.89


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN1:33.15

2.Gad Anna97DEPOL1:40.0313.Czechowska Marcelina97DEPOL1:58.07
3.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE1:43.2014.Polakowkska Julia98WODKON1:58.41
4.ㄨzckiewicz Kornelia97DEPOL1:45.4115.Benewiak Katarzyna97KSOST1:58.44
5.Szmyd Paula97KSOST1:47.5616.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST2:01.37
6.Senderska Julia98KOKIE1:47.7517.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE2:03.95
7.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST1:48.4018.Biernacka Natalia98KOKIE2:05.00
8.Wawszczyk Inez97UNIA1:51.3419.Kargul Kamila97KSOST2:10.53
9.Wilczy雟ka Natalia97ZRPI1:55.4420.Trêbacz Karolina97FOSAN2:13.26
10.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN1:55.9121.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST2:13.78
11.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN1:57.1222.Moskwa Ewa98KOKIE2:18.62
12.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE1:57.5923.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON2:19.70


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
2006-12-16
100m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Zabojszcz Wojciech95KOKIE1:17.59

2.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST1:22.0512.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON1:30.89
3.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST1:23.1313.Osowski Oskar95KSOST1:32.78
4.Kêpi雟ki Adrian95DEPOL1:23.6214.Wójcikiewicz Bartosz95UNIA1:34.31
5.Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN1:23.7915.Kaczmarek Kacper95ARKIE1:37.94
6.Bana Hubert95KSOST1:24.1216.Bernacki Igor95KSOST1:39.56
7.Nowak Konrad95DEPOL1:25.1217.Koniusz Pawe95ZRPI1:56.36
8.Goêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED1:26.8718.Pniewski Kamil95KOKIE1:57.99
9.Kusal Mateusz95KSOST1:27.07DYSKW.Sorn Bart這miej95WODKON
10.Sobura Karol95ARKIE1:27.34DYSKW.Chudzik Jakub95DEPOL
11.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST1:28.00


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN1:23.40

2.Madej Jan96KOKIE1:24.3320.Wolak Maciej96KSOST1:46.10
3.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE1:27.6821.Libera Michel96KOKIE1:46.81
4.Zacharski Szymon96UNIA1:27.9322.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE1:47.06
5.Gil Bartosz96ORJED1:28.3323.Mas這wski Grzegorz96KSOST1:48.70
6.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED1:28.8324.ㄆkawski Adam96KOKIE1:52.45
7.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN1:28.8825.Sznajder Piotr96DEPOL1:54.27
8.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN1:29.8526.Pêdziszewski Kacper96KSOST1:54.70
9.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST1:30.4327.Wawer Mi這sz96ARKIE1:55.78
10.Nowak Kuba96ARKIE1:33.6328.Król Maciej96KOKIE1:57.92
11.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED1:34.2929.Kaczmarczyk Adam96KSOST1:58.74
12.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL1:35.6330.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST2:13.66
13.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST1:36.2631.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON2:25.03
14.Lech Dawid96KSOST1:36.91DYSKW.Kozie Tomasz96KSOST
15.Kepi雟ki Mariusz96DEPOL1:37.81DYSKW.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST
16.Przywara Olek96KSOST1:37.91DYSKW.Kogutowicz Jakub96KOKIE
17.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNIA1:40.06DYSKW.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE
18.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON1:42.90DYSKW.Sobo Artur96KOKIE
19.Sasak Norbert96KSOST1:44.18DYSKW.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Wiercioch Miko豉j97KOKIE1:36.73

2.Majchrzak Karol97KOKIE1:39.0318.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN1:57.83
3.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST1:41.1319.Gibalski Bart這miej98KOKIE1:57.99
4.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE1:45.1920.Semczuk Radek97FOSAN1:58.23
5.Kowalski Patryk97UNIA1:46.1521.Kaczmarek Filip97ARKIE1:58.84
6.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE1:46.2522.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN2:00.20
7.Ma貫k Pawe98DEPOL1:46.9123.Madej Filip98KOKIE2:00.80
8.Czech Kacper97FOSAN1:47.2024.Ada Kamil97DEPOL2:04.75
9.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNIA1:47.4225.Piskorski Daniel97FOSAN2:05.22
10.Górski Rafa97KSOST1:48.8726.Ambroszczyk Piotr97WODKON2:07.82
11.Sorn Jakub97WODKON1:49.5627.Górczy雟ki Kamil97KSOST2:07.91
12.Batugowski Krzysztof97KSOST1:51.9028.Kubik Pawe97ZRPI2:15.35
13.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST1:53.6829.G逝szak Andrzej97ZRPI2:17.23
14.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST1:54.4630.Nowak Radek98DEPOL2:20.90
15.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL1:55.6931.Woszczek Bartek98DEPOL2:23.91
16.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE1:55.8832.Go章b Miko豉j98KOKIE2:29.80
17.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE1:57.69


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
2006-12-16
100m dowolny  Kobiet

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Wo這szyn Sonia95KOKIE1:10.03

2.Kilija雟ka Donata95KSOST1:11.9917.Pancerz Magda95ORJED1:22.76
3.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST1:14.2118.Kasperek Olga95ORJED1:24.16
4.Nowak Aleksandra95ARKIE1:14.8519.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST1:24.78
5.Grzeba豉 Zuzanna95KSOST1:15.0620.Czupry雟ka Oliwia95KSOST1:25.75
6.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST1:15.8221.Paszkowska Agnieszka95KOKIE1:26.01
7.Musia Natalia95UNIA1:16.6222.Mazur Alicja95KOKIE1:26.19
8.Chrzanowska Patrycja95ARKIE1:17.0323.Banasik Paula95KSOST1:26.98
9.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST1:19.1024.Rogó Martyna95KOKIE1:27.57
10.Kuza Klaudia95UNIA1:19.3125.Banasik Arleta95KSOST1:28.25
11.Mady Olga95ORJED1:19.5926.Misztal Karolina95KOKIE1:29.40
12.Kud豉cz Aleksandra95WODKON1:20.1927.Chmielnicka Karolina95FOSAN1:31.46
13.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST1:20.6628.Mroczkowska Izabela95FOSAN1:38.14
14.Stêpie Olga95KSOST1:20.7129.Molenda Magdalena95ZRPI1:39.59
15.Lato Anna95KOKIE1:20.9330.Pacak Kinga95KOKIE1:50.95
16.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST1:22.54


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN1:15.62

2.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST1:22.0116.Rewera Julia96FOSAN1:35.33
3.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNIA1:22.1717.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE1:36.28
4.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNIA1:25.0418.Majos Paulina96KOKIE1:36.48
5.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST1:25.2019.Polak Paulina96ARKIE1:37.33
6.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL1:25.8520.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE1:38.80
7.Szumi這 Monika96KOKIE1:27.3621.Glanda Katarzyna96KSOST1:41.50
8.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNIA1:28.2222.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE1:41.59
9.Karcz Weronika96ZRPI1:29.0923.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST1:42.61
10.Mikus Klaudia96DEPOL1:29.1824.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST1:46.71
11.Kuranda Katarzyna96KOKIE1:29.4125.Dró盥 Aleksandra96DEPOL1:49.30
12.υwicka Julia96DEPOL1:29.7326.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST1:53.66
13.M鉍zy雟ka Natalia96UNIA1:30.2027.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST1:54.91
14.Praszkiewicz Aleksandra96UNIA1:31.6628.Karwacka Dominika96KSOST1:56.26
15.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST1:33.1029.Piwowarska Dominika96KOKIE1:56.50


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN1:29.34

2.Gad Anna97DEPOL1:31.6612.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN1:49.77
3.Wawszczyk Inez97UNIA1:38.9413.ㄨzckiewicz Kornelia97DEPOL1:50.40
4.Senderska Julia98KOKIE1:39.5614.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN1:59.94
5.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST1:39.7615.Kargul Kamila97KSOST2:01.31
6.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST1:39.9516.Trêbacz Karolina97FOSAN2:08.00
7.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE1:43.0217.Biernacka Natalia98KOKIE2:09.51
8.Szmyd Paula97KSOST1:43.6018.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE2:10.46
9.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE1:44.1319.Polakowkska Julia98WODKON2:10.69
10.Benewiak Katarzyna97KSOST1:45.2020.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON2:24.69
11.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST1:48.4021.Moskwa Ewa98KOKIE2:32.74


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
2006-12-16
100m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST1:09.63

2.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST1:09.6613.Kaczmarek Kacper95ARKIE1:21.28
3.Kêpi雟ki Adrian95DEPOL1:09.6814.Osowski Oskar95KSOST1:21.52
4.υpaci雟ki Kacper95FOSAN1:12.1315.Kusal Mateusz95KSOST1:22.06
5.Zabojszcz Wojciech95KOKIE1:12.5216.Wójcikiewicz Bartosz95UNIA1:22.13
6.Nowak Konrad95DEPOL1:14.8717.Bernacki Igor95KSOST1:25.72
7.Bana Hubert95KSOST1:14.9418.Chudzik Jakub95DEPOL1:26.34
8.Sobura Karol95ARKIE1:17.0819.Pniewski Kamil95KOKIE1:40.65
9.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST1:17.4520.Rogala Krzysztof95KOKIE1:41.76
10.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON1:18.5921.Sorn Bart這miej95WODKON1:42.55
11.Goêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED1:19.4922.Koniusz Pawe95ZRPI1:48.44
12.Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN1:19.62


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN1:14.37

2.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED1:14.3820.Sznajder Piotr96DEPOL1:33.92
3.Madej Jan96KOKIE1:14.9321.Przywara Olek96KSOST1:35.12
4.Gil Bartosz96ORJED1:16.1222.Sasak Norbert96KSOST1:35.35
5.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN1:17.8423.Wolak Maciej96KSOST1:39.12
6.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE1:17.9024.Sobo Artur96KOKIE1:39.28
7.Zacharski Szymon96UNIA1:18.3725.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE1:39.67
8.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST1:20.0926.Libera Michel96KOKIE1:39.72
9.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN1:20.3727.Kaczmarczyk Adam96KSOST1:39.73
10.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED1:21.4928.ㄆkawski Adam96KOKIE1:39.84
11.Nowak Kuba96ARKIE1:22.8329.Kozie Tomasz96KSOST1:40.12
12.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST1:23.1730.Mas這wski Grzegorz96KSOST1:42.58
13.Kepi雟ki Mariusz96DEPOL1:24.4031.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON1:43.05
14.Lech Dawid96KSOST1:25.2432.Król Maciej96KOKIE1:43.89
15.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST1:27.7733.Wawer Mi這sz96ARKIE1:45.21
16.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE1:30.4734.Kogutowicz Jakub96KOKIE1:46.41
17.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNIA1:30.7535.Pêdziszewski Kacper96KSOST1:56.08
18.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL1:31.0636.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST1:57.01
19.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE1:33.3437.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON1:59.15


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Wiercioch Miko豉j97KOKIE1:29.36

2.Majchrzak Karol97KOKIE1:31.8815.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE1:46.38
3.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST1:32.9516.Ma貫k Pawe98DEPOL1:46.86
4.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE1:33.2917.Mi瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST1:47.88
5.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE1:35.3118.Sorn Jakub97WODKON1:49.64
6.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNIA1:38.8819.Gibalski Bart這miej98KOKIE1:52.03
7.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST1:39.1920.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN1:56.28
8.Górski Rafa97KSOST1:39.4021.Semczuk Radek97FOSAN1:56.32
9.Kowalski Patryk97UNIA1:39.7822.Piskorski Daniel97FOSAN2:00.19
10.Kaczmarek Filip97ARKIE1:40.0123.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE2:01.50
11.Czech Kacper97FOSAN1:41.3324.Ambroszczyk Piotr97WODKON2:14.89
12.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN1:43.0525.Go章b Miko豉j98KOKIE2:18.83
13.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL1:43.78DYSKW.Górczy雟ki Kamil97KSOST
14.Batugowski Krzysztof97KSOST1:45.22DYSKW.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
2006-12-16
4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST2:32.11

2.KORONA-SWIM KIELCE 1KOKIE2:32.977.KORONA-SWIM KIELCE 2KOKIE3:06.15
3.UNIA  BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNIA2:49.568.UNIA  BUSKO-ZDR粑 2UNIA3:06.24
4.ARKA -KIELCE 1ARKIE2:55.349.FOKA Sandomierz 2FOSAN3:10.88
5.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN2:56.7810.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST3:14.47
6.delfin po豉niec 1DEPOL3:00.02PKWODNIK KO垶KIE 1WODKON3:37.22


PKORKA 1ORJED


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
2006-12-16
4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST2:35.18

2.ORKA 1ORJED2:39.048.UNIA  BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNIA2:58.73
3.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN2:42.499.FOKA Sandomierz 2FOSAN3:10.88
4.ARKA -KIELCE 1ARKIE2:45.9910.WODNIK KO垶KIE 1WODKON3:13.69
5.delfin po豉niec 1DEPOL2:50.6911.KORONA-SWIM KIELCE 2KOKIE3:15.41
6.KORONA-SWIM KIELCE 1KOKIE2:51.0012.delfin po豉niec 2DEPOL3:55.10
7.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST2:56.91