5 runda V edycji Ma貫j Ligi P造wackiej - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  50m dowolny  Kobiet  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  50m dowolny  M篹czyzn  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  200m grzbietowy  Kobiet  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  4  200m grzbietowy  M篹czyzn  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  5  4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
2006-03-25
50m dowolny  Kobiet

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2005
12 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Belicka Beata94ORJED31.62587
2.Kijewska Kaja94ARKIE33.19520
3.Wiatrowska Agata94FOSAN34.07486
4.Parcewicz Monika94UNBUS34.28478
5.Surowiec Aleksandra94NEKIE34.30477
6.Sychowska Agnieszka94NEKIE35.04451
S這piecka Maja94ARKIE35.04451
8.Rokicka Joanna94ARKIE35.08450
9.Polewska Marta94NEKIE35.44438
10.Ucha雟ka Karolina94KSOST36.05418
11.Brzozowska Weronika94FOSAN36.06417
12.Belotti Dominika94FOSAN36.31409
13.Szumi這 Magdalena94NEKIE37.08386
14.Ozga Agata94NEKIE37.21382
15.Jamroziewicz Dorota94NEKIE37.84364
16.Mojecka Sylwia94NEKIE38.86336
17.Kwiecie Paulina94WODKON40.38298
18.Orman Monika94WODKON58.0513


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Nowak Aleksandra95ARKIE35.42438
2.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST36.05418
3.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST36.79395
4.Chrzanowska Patrycja95NEKIE37.01388
5.Lato Anna95NEKIE37.27380
6.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST37.33379
7.Gaw這wska Kinga95KSOST37.42376
8.Kardyna Alicja95UNBUS37.58371
9.Maruszczak Paulina95FOSAN37.75366
10.Mazur Alicja95NEKIE38.20354
Kud豉cz Aleksandra95WODKON38.20354
12.Banasik Paula95KSOST38.22353
13.Winiarska Anna95NEKIE38.62343
14.Mady Olga95ORJED38.65342
15.Kuza Klaudia95UNBUS38.84337
16.Pancerz Magda95ORJED38.85337
17.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST38.97333
18.Stêpie Olga95KSOST39.22327
19.Redlich Ola95KSOST40.04307
20.Rosa Paula95UNBUS40.57294
21.S豉bowska Kaja95NEKIE40.68291
22.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST40.73290
23.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST40.98284
24.Banasik Arleta95KSOST41.45274
25.疾browska Daria95NEKIE41.49273
26.Sornat Dominika95NEKIE41.55272
27.Paszkowska Agnieszka95NEKIE43.52230
28.W零ik Laura95KSOST45.41194
29.Molêda Magda95UNBUS47.03166
30.Misztal Karolina95NEKIE49.72123
31.Pacak Kinga95NEKIE52.8179


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Koz這wska Magda96UNBUS37.77366
2.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN38.43348
3.ζ鎥a Katarzyna96DEPOL41.56271
4.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN41.66269
5.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST42.47252
6.Mikus Klaudia96DEPOL42.99241
7.Praszkiewicz Aleksandra96DEBUS43.67227
8.Miko豉jczyk Marta97NEKIE44.00221
9.Szumi這 Monika96NEKIE44.54210
10.Szczêsna Psuls96KSOST44.57210
11.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL44.74206
12.Rewera Julia96FOSAN44.87204
13.Karcz Weronika96UNBUS45.24197
14.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS46.59173
15.Lewalska Patrycja96DEPOL49.72123
16.Heneczkowska Klaudia96KSOST51.9790
17.Ramian Anna96NEKIE52.9377
18.Kuranda Katarzyna96NEKIE53.1274
19.Niestój Olga97NEKIE55.2846
20.Ko這ma雟ka Klaudia96NEKIE56.0437
21.Wróblewska Daria96NEKIE56.6829
22.Senderska Julia98NEKIE59.20
23.Piwowarska Dominika96NEKIE1:01.56
24.Kopciara Natalia96NEKIE1:06.15
DYSKW.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
2006-03-25
50m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2005
12 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Treli雟ki Bartosz94ORJED28.94533
2.Kurant Roger94KSOST30.28474
3.Sobczy雟ki Mateusz94WODKON31.12441
4.Rogozi雟ki ㄆkasz94KSOST31.69420
5.Sarna Kamil94UNBUS31.96410
6.Wolak Micha94FOSAN32.26399
7.Bialucha Mateusz94KSOST32.43393
8.Kaczmarski Marcin94KSOST32.85379
9.Pióro Filip94ARKIE32.86379
10.Iwo豉 Maciej94KSOST33.85347
11.ㄆkasik Daniel94UNBUS33.88347
12.Szyd這wski Grzegorz94UNBUS34.70322
13.Chmielnicki Jakub94FOSAN35.15310
14.Zieli雟ki ㄆkasz94FOSAN35.31305
15.Woniak Dawid94DEBUS36.37277
16.Paszkiewicz Marcin94FOSAN36.49274
17.Pietrzyk Adrian94KSOST37.85241
18.Druszcz Piotr94WODKON40.36187
DYSKW.Borzych Kacper94NEKIE
DYSKW.Ziêtek Maciej94WODKON
DYSKW.Poros Dawid94DEBUS


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kêpi雟ki Adrian95DEPOL31.80416
2.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST33.34363
3.Zabojszcz Wojciech95NEKIE33.36363
4.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST33.94345
5.Goêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED34.66323
6.υpaci雟ki Kacper95FOSAN35.09311
7.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON35.53299
8.Nowak Kondrad95DEPOL35.61297
9.Wójcikiewicz Bartosz95DEBUS37.04260
10.Leniewski Tomasz95FOSAN38.95216
11.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST39.16212
12.Bernacki Igor95KSOST41.25169
13.Kusal Mateusz95KSOST41.75159
14.Wo這wiec Dawid95ARKIE43.77123
15.Pniewski Kamil95NEKIE46.7774
16.Rogala Krzysztof95NEKIE48.8444
17.ㄊczek Filip95WODKON55.25
DYSKW.Sobura Karol95ARKIE
DYSKW.Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN
DYSKW.Osowski Oskar95KSOST


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Gil Bartosz96ORJED35.25307
2.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN35.27306
3.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN35.37304
4.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN37.25255
5.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED38.47227
6.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED38.99215
7.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST39.49205
8.Kêpi雟ki Mariusz96DEPOL39.60202
9.Nowak Kuba96ARKIE39.64201
10.Skowro雟ki Pawe96ARKIE40.28188
11.Zacharski Szymon96UNBUS40.35187
Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE40.35187
13.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST40.88176
14.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNBUS41.81158
15.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST42.46146
16.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE42.83139
17.Wójcik Rafa96NEKIE43.51127
18.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL44.95103
19.Przywara Olek96KSOST47.9357
20.Wiercioch Miko豉j97NEKIE48.2353
21.Lech Dawid96KSOST48.9543
22.Celowski Wojciech96NEKIE49.1340
23.Król Maciej96NEKIE52.29
24.Szewczyk Maciej96NEKIE52.35
25.Gibalski Bart這miej98NEKIE54.41
26.Kowalski Szymon96NEKIE54.85
27.Sobo Artur96NEKIE54.99
28.Rembalski Mateusz97NEKIE1:02.81
DYSKW.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNBUS
DYSKW.Kaczmarek Kacper96ARKIE


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
2006-03-25
200m grzbietowy  Kobiet

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2005
12 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kijewska Kaja94ARKIE2:52.81513
2.Belicka Beata94ORJED2:55.13496
3.Sychowska Agnieszka94NEKIE3:02.74443
4.Ucha雟ka Karolina94KSOST3:05.90423
5.Surowiec Aleksandra94NEKIE3:09.63400
6.Parcewicz Monika94UNBUS3:09.73400
7.Polewska Marta94NEKIE3:10.17397
8.Wiatrowska Agata94FOSAN3:12.62383
9.S這piecka Maja94ARKIE3:13.21380
10.Brzozowska Weronika94FOSAN3:14.77371
11.Ozga Agata94NEKIE3:24.02323
12.Mojecka Sylwia94NEKIE3:39.51254
DYSKW.Szumi這 Magdalena94NEKIE


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Nowak Aleksandra95ARKIE3:05.63425
2.Chrzanowska Patrycja95NEKIE3:08.49407
3.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST3:13.98375
4.Mazur Alicja95NEKIE3:18.30352
5.Mady Olga95ORJED3:18.62350
6.Kud豉cz Aleksandra95WODKON3:18.89349
7.Gaw這wska Kinga95KSOST3:20.62340
8.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST3:22.63330
9.Pancerz Magda95ORJED3:25.54316
10.Lato Anna95NEKIE3:26.21312
11.Kuza Klaudia95UNBUS3:29.53297
12.Winiarska Anna95NEKIE3:29.97295
13.Stêpie Olga95KSOST3:32.09285
14.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST3:37.13264
15.Maruszczak Paulina95FOSAN3:37.49262
16.Kardyna Alicja95UNBUS3:42.49242
17.Sornat Dominika95NEKIE3:42.68241
18.Banasik Paula95KSOST3:45.70229
19.Banasik Arleta95KSOST3:51.46208
20.S豉bowska Kaja95NEKIE4:13.11136
DYSKW.Misztal Karolina95NEKIE
DYSKW.Pacak Kinga95NEKIE
DYSKW.Paszkowska Agnieszka95NEKIE
DYSKW.疾browska Daria95NEKIE
DYSKW.Rosa Paula95UNBUS
DYSKW.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST
DYSKW.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST
DYSKW.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Mikus Klaudia96DEPOL3:29.06299
2.Koz這wska Magda96UNBUS3:34.25276
3.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN3:36.52266
4.Rewera Julia96FOSAN3:37.85261
5.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL3:39.82252
6.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN3:41.44246
7.ζ鎥a Katarzyna96DEPOL3:42.27243
8.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST3:57.16188
9.Karcz Weronika96UNBUS3:58.50183
10.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE4:08.82149
11.Miko豉jczyk Marta97NEKIE4:10.91143
12.Niestój Olga97NEKIE4:16.18127
13.Wróblewska Daria96NEKIE4:27.2096
14.Ko這ma雟ka Klaudia96NEKIE4:28.6992
15.Kuranda Katarzyna96NEKIE4:34.7975
16.Ramian Anna96NEKIE4:40.2761
17.Kopciara Natalia96NEKIE5:07.75
DYSKW.Szumi這 Monika96NEKIE
DYSKW.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS
DYSKW.Szczêsna Psuls96KSOST


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
2006-03-25
200m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2005
12 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kaczmarski Marcin94KSOST2:40.34466
2.Iwo豉 Maciej94KSOST2:51.87385
3.Rogozi雟ki ㄆkasz94KSOST2:54.07372
4.Treli雟ki Bartosz94ORJED2:57.77349
5.Pióro Filip94ARKIE2:58.36346
6.Sobczy雟ki Mateusz94WODKON2:59.53339
7.Wolak Micha94FOSAN3:00.17336
8.Bialucha Mateusz94KSOST3:01.77327
9.Zieli雟ki ㄆkasz94FOSAN3:10.03284
10.Paszkiewicz Marcin94FOSAN3:16.34254
11.Szyd這wski Grzegorz94UNBUS3:16.99251
12.Chmielnicki Jakub94FOSAN3:21.16232
13.Pietrzyk Adrian94KSOST3:22.17228
14.Borzych Kacper94NEKIE3:43.58146
15.Druszcz Piotr94WODKON3:49.62125
DYSKW.ㄆkasik Daniel94UNBUS
DYSKW.Kurant Roger94KSOST


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Zabojszcz Wojciech95NEKIE2:50.89392
2.Kêpi雟ki Adrian95DEPOL2:57.42352
3.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST3:00.30335
4.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST3:02.09325
5.Goêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED3:03.37318
6.Sobura Karol95ARKIE3:07.76295
7.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON3:16.43253
8.Nowak Kondrad95DEPOL3:19.74238
9.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST3:29.77197
10.Kusal Mateusz95KSOST3:29.78197
11.Bernacki Igor95KSOST3:45.34140
12.Wo這wiec Dawid95ARKIE4:12.8555
13.ㄊczek Filip95WODKON4:50.64
DYSKW.Pniewski Kamil95NEKIE


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN3:07.42297
2.Gil Bartosz96ORJED3:11.40277
3.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN3:13.00269
4.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN3:13.24268
5.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED3:20.68234
6.Nowak Kuba96ARKIE3:25.64213
7.Zacharski Szymon96UNBUS3:31.05192
8.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST3:35.48175
9.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL3:38.59163
10.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST3:39.87159
11.Skowro雟ki Pawe96ARKIE3:41.90151
12.Kêpi雟ki Mariusz96DEPOL3:56.26104
13.Kaczmarek Kacper96ARKIE3:57.58100
14.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE4:03.5982
15.Wójcik Rafa96NEKIE4:06.2474
16.Lech Dawid96KSOST4:12.2957
17.Szewczyk Maciej96NEKIE4:22.4930
18.Król Maciej96NEKIE4:28.5214
19.Celowski Wojciech96NEKIE4:52.35
DYSKW.Kowalski Szymon96NEKIE


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
2006-03-25
4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2005
KodCzasIPS
1.MUKS 18-NEPTUN Kielce 1NEKIE2:37.50462
2.K.T.P."ARKA" kIELCE 1ARKIE2:41.47432
3.MUKS 18-NEPTUN Kielce 2NEKIE2:43.83415
4.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN2:51.13367
5.UNIA Busko-Zdrój 1UNBUS2:52.76357
6.KS "KSZO" OSTROWIEC W 1KSOST2:53.60351
7.KS "KSZO" OSTROWIEC W 2KSOST2:57.79327
8.MUKS 18-NEPTUN Kielce 3NEKIE3:03.73295
9.KS "KSZO" OSTROWIEC W 3KSOST3:04.93289


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
2006-03-25
4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2005
KodCzasIPS
1.KS "KSZO" OSTROWIEC W 1KSOST2:28.73371
2.ORKA 1ORJED2:39.21301
3.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN2:43.02279
4.UNIA Busko-Zdrój 1UNBUS2:43.05279
5.KS "KSZO" OSTROWIEC W 2KSOST2:49.04246
6.Wodnik Ko雟kie 1WODKON2:52.83227
7.K.T.P."ARKA" kIELCE 2ARKIE2:53.34224
8.MUKS 18-NEPTUN Kielce 1NEKIE2:59.99192
9.MUKS 18-NEPTUN Kielce 2NEKIE3:35.5656
DYSKW.K.T.P."ARKA" kIELCE 1ARKIE
DYSKW.KS "KSZO" OSTROWIEC W 3KSOST