Aktualizacja: Kielce, 01.10.2017r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Juniorów 14-lat

Dziewcząt, - 14
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m27.76Kawecka Anna92POLARKIE20-01-2006Puławy
100m58.71Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:01.20Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
400m4:16.92Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST28-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
800m8:44.40Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST27-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
1500m16:35.51Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST26-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
grzbietowy
50m31.58Długołęcka Karolina96POLUNBUS15-05-2010Sandomierz
100m1:07.25Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST18-01-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:20.90Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST16-01-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
klasyczny
50m34.11Piotrowicz Maja02POLBASTA04-03-2016Olsztyn
100m1:13.10Ofman Julia04POLBASTA17-06-2017Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:36.55Banaczkowska Aleksandra02POLKSOST10-12-2016Ostrowiec Św.
motylkowy
50m29.60Wołek Oliwia01POLKSOST18-12-2015Lublin
100m1:06.30Wicha Karolina01POLKSOST27-11-2015Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:06.30Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST07-11-2009Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:24.08Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST03-10-2009Ciechanów
zmienny
100m1:07.34Wołek Oliwia01POLKSOST18-12-2015Lublin
200m2:23.97Wołek Oliwia01POLKSOST28-11-2015Ostrowiec Św.
400m5:00.78Wołek Oliwia01POLKSOST27-11-2015Ostrowiec Św.

Dziewcząt, - 14
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:58.53SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA30-09-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Latała Weronika, Wiśniewska Antonina, Stanecka Hanna, Gmiter Barbara
4 x 100m4:16.83KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST05-03-2016Olsztyn
Boroń Paulina, Matracka Anastazja, Nowak Adrianna, Błaszkiewicz Wiktoria
4 x 200m9:21.13KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST04-03-2016Olsztyn
Boroń Paulina, Banaczkowska Aleksandra, Nowak Adrianna, Błaszkiewicz Wiktoria
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:11.25KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST26-11-2016Ostrowiec Św.
Błaszkiewicz Wiktoria SOc, Banaczkowska Aleksandra SOc, Matracka Anastazja SOc, Nowak Adrianna SOc
4 x 100m4:44.79KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST30-11-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Szafrańska Julia, Wołek Oliwia, Tomoń Martyna, Wicha Karolina

Mieszane, - 14
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:52.82KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST11-12-2016Ostrowiec Św.
Nowak Adrianna, Kępiński Paweł, Przygoda Natalia, Kaczmarczyk Jakub
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m

???