Aktualizacja: Kielce, 17.12.2018r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Juniorów 14-lat

Dziewcząt, - 14
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m26.71Latała Weronika04POLBASTA14-12-2018Olsztyn
100m58.71Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:01.20Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
400m4:16.92Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST28-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
800m8:44.40Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST27-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
1500m16:35.51Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST26-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
grzbietowy
50m29.76Latała Weronika04POLBASTA15-12-2018Olsztyn
100m1:04.62Steć Oliwia04POLKSOST16-12-2018Olsztyn
200m2:18.43Steć Oliwia04POLKSOST14-12-2018Olsztyn
klasyczny
50m33.35Ofman Julia04POLBASTA14-12-2018Olsztyn
100m1:13.10Ofman Julia04POLBASTA17-06-2017Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:36.55Banaczkowska Aleksandra02POLKSOST10-12-2016Ostrowiec Św.
motylkowy
50m28.93Latała Weronika04POLBASTA15-12-2018Olsztyn
100m1:05.32Latała Weronika04POLBASTA17-11-2018Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:24.08Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST03-10-2009Ciechanów
zmienny
100m1:07.34Wołek Oliwia01POLKSOST18-12-2015Lublin
200m2:23.97Wołek Oliwia01POLKSOST28-11-2015Ostrowiec Św.
400m5:00.78Wołek Oliwia01POLKSOST27-11-2015Ostrowiec Św.

Dziewcząt, - 14
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:57.85SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA22-09-2018Staszów
Latała Weronika, Sierpień Aleksandra, Ofman Julia, Stanecka Hanna
4 x 100m4:08.85SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA15-12-2018Olsztyn
Latała Weronika, Gmiter Barbara, Ofman Julia, Sierpień Aleksandra
4 x 200m9:17.33SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA14-12-2018Olsztyn
Latała Weronika, Ofman Julia, Sierpień Aleksandra, Stanecka Hanna
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:07.47SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA03-03-2018Busko-Zdrój
Latała Weronika, Ofman Julia, Gmiter Barbara, Sierpień Aleksandra
4 x 100m4:28.12SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA16-12-2018Olsztyn
Stanecka Hanna, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika, Sierpień Aleksandra

Mieszane, - 14
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:50.71SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA10-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Barański Jakub, Gmiter Barbara, Skierniewski Filip, Latała Weronika
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:01.67SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA27-10-2018Busko-Zdrój
Latała Weronika, Ofman Julia, Kraczkowski Tomasz, Barański Jakub