Aktualizacja: Kielce, 13.04.2019r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Juniorów 15-lat

Dziewcząt, - 15
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m26.71Latała Weronika04POLBASTA14-12-2018Olsztyn
100m58.63Kawecka Anna92POLARKIE09-12-2007Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:01.20Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
400m4:11.12Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST21-11-2010Łódź
800m8:31.44Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST02-12-2010Szczecin
1500m16:16.38Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST01-12-2010Szczecin
grzbietowy
50m29.76Latała Weronika04POLBASTA15-12-2018Olsztyn
100m1:04.62Steć Oliwia04POLKSOST16-12-2018Olsztyn
200m2:18.09Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST23-10-2010Bochnia
klasyczny
50m33.35Ofman Julia04POLBASTA14-12-2018Olsztyn
100m1:11.91Banaczkowska Aleksandra02POLKSOST10-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:32.25Banaczkowska Aleksandra02POLKSOST09-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
motylkowy
50m28.93Latała Weronika04POLBASTA15-12-2018Olsztyn
100m1:04.88Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST12-12-2010Kraków
200m2:16.00Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST24-01-2010Katowice
zmienny
100m1:07.24Piotrowicz Maja02POLBASTA05-03-2017Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:20.58Wołek Oliwia01POLKSOST05-03-2016Gorzów Wlkp.
400m4:53.17Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST24-01-2010Katowice

Dziewcząt, - 15
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:56.27KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST25-04-2015Końskie
Szafrańska Julia, Wolek Oliwia, Wicha Karolina, Tomoń Martyna
4 x 100m4:08.85KTP ARKA KielcePOLARKIE08-12-2007Ostrowiec Św.
Słopiecka Maja, Kijewska Kaja, Wołoszyn Sonia, Kawecka Anna
4 x 100m4:08.85SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA15-12-2018Olsztyn
Latała Weronika, Gmiter Barbara, Ofman Julia, Sierpień Aleksandra
4 x 200m9:00.74KS KSZO Ostrowiec ŚwPOLKSOST03-03-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Błaszkiewicz Wiktoria SOc, Boroń Paulina SOc, Nowak Adrianna SOc, Banaczkowska Aleksandra SOc
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:03.72SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA16-02-2019Ostrowiec Św.
Stanecka Hanna, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika, Sierpień Aleksandra
4 x 100m4:28.12SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA16-12-2018Olsztyn
Stanecka Hanna, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika, Sierpień Aleksandra

Mieszane, - 15
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:45.97SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE20-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Kijewski Kasper, Tomaszewska Aleksandra, Opałko Dominika, Bujak Dominik
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:00.18SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA13-04-2019Sandomierz
Barański Jakub, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika, Skierniewski Filip