Aktualizacja: Kielce - 21.12.2020r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Juniorów 17-lat

Kobiet, - 17
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m25.60Kawecka Anna92POLSAKIE29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
100m55.69Kawecka Anna92POLSAKIE26-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:01.20Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
400m4:08.04Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST17-12-2011Poznań
800m8:28.69Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST18-03-2012Suwałki
1500m16:16.38Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST01-12-2010Szczecin
grzbietowy
50m29.27Długołęcka Karolina96POLUNBUS21-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:03.55Długołęcka Karolina96POLUNBUS20-10-2013Upplands Väsby (SWE)
200m2:18.09Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST23-10-2010Bochnia
klasyczny
50m32.69Sierpień Aleksandra04POLBASTA11-12-2020Gliwice
100m1:11.66Ofman Julia04POLBASTA07-12-2019Opole
200m2:32.25Banaczkowska Aleksandra02POLKSOST09-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
motylkowy
50m28.61Michalska Julia05POLKOKIE12-12-2020Łódź
100m1:03.21Latała Weronika04POLBASTA15-11-2019Wrocław
200m2:14.52Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST18-03-2012Suwałki
zmienny
100m1:04.79Długołęcka Karolina96POLUNBUS20-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:19.75Długołęcka Karolina96POLUNBUS19-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
400m4:46.40Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST18-03-2011Gliwice

Kobiet, - 17
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:55.81KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST30-09-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Szafrańska Julia, Błaszkiewicz Wiktoria, Przygoda Natalia, Banaczkowska Aleksandra
4 x 100m4:05.01KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST19-12-2020Ostrowiec Św.
Sadłos Zofia, Szafrańska Malwina, Celińska Małgorzata, Kamińska Zuzanna
4 x 200m8:52.10KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST08-12-2012Ostrowiec Sw.
Jarocha Wiktoria, Zawolik Wiktoria, Loranty Patrycja, Wołoszyn Sonia
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:03.72SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA16-02-2019Ostrowiec Św.
Stanecka Hanna, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika, Sierpień Aleksandra
4 x 100m4:22.71SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA08-12-2019Opole
Stanecka Hanna, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika, Sierpień Aleksandra

Mieszane, - 17
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:42.30SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE19-12-2015Lublin
Rogowska Paulina, Kijewski Kasper, Tomaszewska Aleksandra, Bujak Dominik
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:53.57SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE17-12-2015Lublin
Kijewski Kasper, Gibalski Bartłomiej, Rogowska Paulina, Tomaszewska Aleksandra