Aktualizacja: Kielce - 21.06.2021r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Młodz. 12-lat

Dziewcząt, - 12
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m28.13Mikołajczyk Marta97POLKOKIE27-06-2009Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:01.31Prasał Aleksandra09POLKOKIE20-06-2021Oswiecim
200m2:13.78Wołoszyn Sonia95POLARKIE08-12-2007Ostrowiec Św.
400m4:43.86Wołoszyn Sonia95POLARKIE09-12-2007Ostrowiec Św.
800m9:36.60Wołoszyn Sonia95POLARKIE08-12-2007Ostrowiec Św.
grzbietowy
50m32.30Petrykowska Adrianna05POLKSOST03-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:09.97Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST17-11-2007Ropczyce
200m2:28.65Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST08-12-2007Ostrowiec Św.
klasyczny
50m36.42Kamińska Zuzanna06POLKSOST08-12-2018Puławy
100m1:19.58Stanek Anna92POLDEPOL09-10-2004Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:53.28Kamińska Zuzanna06POLKSOST22-12-2018Oświęcim
motylkowy
50m30.95Mikołajczyk Marta97POLKOKIE26-06-2009Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:09.17Mikołajczyk Marta97POLKOKIE27-06-2009Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:39.10Mikołajczyk Marta97POLKOKIE06-12-2009Busko Zdrój
zmienny
100m1:11.46Prasał Aleksandra09POLKOKIE19-12-2020Oświęcim
200m2:32.69Prasał Aleksandra09POLKOKIE20-06-2021Oswiecim
400m5:34.19Szafrańska Malwina06POLKSOST10-11-2018Kielce

Dziewcząt, - 12
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m2:07.71KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST26-04-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Boroń Paulina, Błaszkiewicz Wiktoria, Matracka Anastazja, Banaczkowska Aleksandra
4 x 100m4:38.65SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA10-12-2016Ostrowiec Św.
Latała Weronika, Ofman Julia, Stanecka Hanna, Wiśniewska Antonina
4 x 200m10:02.60SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA29-11-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Piotrowicz Maja, Sobieraj Julia, Czernikiewicz Iga, Kuc Weronika
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:17.95SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA26-11-2016Ostrowiec Św.
Wiśniewska Antonina, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika, Stanecka Hanna
4 x 100m5:05.83SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA10-12-2016Ostrowiec Św.
Stanecka Hanna, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika, Wiśniewska Antonina

Mieszane, - 12
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:57.63MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE20-06-2021Oświęcim
Prasał Aleksandra, Nalej Maciej, Wojtasiewicz Antonina, Konopka Maksymilian
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:10.81MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE19-06-2021Oświęcim
Nalej Maciej, Wojtasiewicz Antonina, Konopka Maksymilian, Prasał Aleksandra