Aktualizacja: Kielce, 01.10.2017r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Open/Senior

Kobiet, Open
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m25.60Kawecka Anna92POLSAKIE29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
100m55.69Kawecka Anna92POLSAKIE26-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
200m1:58.81Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST22-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
400m4:08.04Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST17-12-2011Poznań
800m8:28.69Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST18-03-2012Suwałki
1500m16:16.38Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST01-12-2010Szczecin
grzbietowy
50m29.27Długołęcka Karolina96POLUNBUS21-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:03.55Długołęcka Karolina96POLUNBUS20-10-2013Upplands Väsby (SWE)
200m2:18.00Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST09-11-2013Kraków
klasyczny
50m33.41Jagodzka Aleksandra91POLKOKIE26-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
100m1:11.68Jagodzka Aleksandra91POLKOKIE27-01-2008Ciechanów
200m2:32.56Jagodzka Aleksandra91POLKOKIE26-01-2008Ciechanów
motylkowy
50m28.94Rogowska Paulina98POLSAKIE16-12-2016Olsztyn
100m1:01.62Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST08-03-2013Kraków
200m2:14.52Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST18-03-2012Suwałki
zmienny
100m1:04.77Długołęcka Karolina96POLUNBUS16-03-2014Opole
200m2:14.09Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST19-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
400m4:45.20Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST08-03-2013Kraków
dowolny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:55.81KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST30-09-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Szafrańska Julia, Błaszkiewicz Wiktoria, Przygoda Natalia, Banaczkowska Aleksandra
4 x 100m4:07.67KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST14-11-2015Ostrowiec Św.
Wicha Karolina, Wołek Oliwia, Łosak Wiktoria, Szafrańska Julia
4 x 200m8:52.10KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST08-12-2012Ostrowiec Sw.
Jarocha Wiktoria, Zawolik Wiktoria, Loranty Patrycja, Wołoszyn Sonia
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:07.22KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST18-03-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Szafrańska Julia, Banaczkowska Aleksandra, Wicha Karolina, Boroń Paulina
4 x 100m4:39.09SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE21-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Mazur Maja, Opałko Dominika, Tomaszewska Aleksandra, Rogowska Paulina

Mieszane, Open
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:42.30SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE19-12-2015Lublin
Rogowska Paulina, Kijewski Kasper, Tomaszewska Aleksandra, Bujak Dominik
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:53.57SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE17-12-2015Lublin
Kijewski Kasper, Gibalski Bartłomiej, Rogowska Paulina, Tomaszewska Aleksandra