Aktualizacja: Kielce, 18.12.2016r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Dzieci

Chłopców, - 11
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)
50m30.07Zacharski Szymon96POLUNBUS08-12-2007Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:06.09Kowalski Patryk97POLUNBUS07-12-2008Busko Zdrój
200m2:21.28Kowalski Patryk97POLUNBUS06-12-2008Busko Zdrój
400m5:00.94Kowalski Patryk97POLUNBUS06-12-2008Busko Zdrój
800m10:19.36Kowalski Patryk97POLUNBUS08-11-2008Jędrzejów
grzbietowy
50m34.61Zacharski Szymon96POLUNBUS08-12-2007Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:15.58Gotszling Dawid01POLKOKIE17-11-2012Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:38.72Gotszling Dawid01POLKOKIE08-12-2012Ostrowiec Sw.
klasyczny
50m38.16Treliński Bartosz94POLORJED17-12-2005Kielce
100m1:25.43Polak Mikołaj00POLKOKIE22-12-2011Oświęcim
200m2:57.56Treliński Bartosz94POLORJED19-11-2005Czarniecka Góra
motylkowy
50m33.13Kurant Roger94POLKSOST03-12-2005Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:15.26Michta Bartosz05POLKSOST17-12-2016Mielec
200m2:43.46Michta Bartosz05POLKSOST11-12-2016Ostrowiec Św.
zmienny
100m1:14.53Gotszling Dawid01POLKOKIE16-12-2012Puławy
200m2:38.75Gotszling Dawid01POLKOKIE24-11-2012Busko-Zdrój
400m5:46.22Barusiński Kordian01POLKOKIE08-12-2012Ostrowiec Sw.

Chłopców, - 11
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m2:13.54MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE29-05-2011Kielce
Matuszewski Krzysztof, Polak Mikołaj, Lasocki Bartosz, Kowalik Krystian
4 x 100m4:48.55MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE17-12-2011Ostrowiec Św.
Polak Mikolaj, Matuszewski Krzysztof, Gotszling Dawid, Kowalik Krystian
4 x 200m10:21.06MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE17-12-2011Ostrowiec Św.
Kowalik Krystian, Matuszewski Krzysztof, Gotszling Dawid, Polak Mikolaj
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:29.03MUKP Orka MOSiR KielcePOLORKIE15-12-2013Kielce
Król Jan, Kwiatek Radosław, Niestuj Piotr, Bandura Maksym
4 x 100m5:28.32MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE18-12-2011Ostrowiec Św.
Gotszling Dawid, Polak Mikolaj, Matuszewski Krzysztof, Kowalik Krystian

Mieszane, - 11
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m2:09.33KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST11-12-2016Ostrowiec Św.
Petrykowska Adrianna, Michta Bartosz, Szafrańska Malwina, Radkiewicz Kajetan
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m

???