Aktualizacja: Kielce, 10.12.2017r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Juniorów 14-lat

Chłopców, - 14
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)
50m24.34Stefański Patryk03POLKSOST09-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
100m53.29Stefański Patryk03POLKSOST10-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
200m1:57.99Michta Kacper00POLKSOST21-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
400m4:07.03Kurant Roger94POLKSOST26-01-2008Gorzów Wlkp.
800m8:36.40Łopaciński Kacper95POLFOSAN19-12-2009Oświęcim
1500m16:22.58Kurant Roger94POLKSOST07-12-2008Busko Zdrój
grzbietowy
50m27.85Gotszling Dawid01POLBASTA15-11-2015Ostrowiec Św.
100m59.62Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE08-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:08.17Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE19-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
klasyczny
50m31.08Treliński Bartosz94POLORJED30-11-2008Puławy
100m1:08.02Stefański Patryk03POLKSOST03-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:27.20Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE07-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
motylkowy
50m26.86Stefański Patryk03POLKSOST09-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
100m59.94Stefański Patryk03POLKSOST09-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:13.14Michta Kacper00POLKSOST30-11-2014Ostrowiec Św.
zmienny
100m1:00.12Gotszling Dawid01POLBASTA19-12-2015Lublin
200m2:10.90Barusiński Kordian01POLKOKIE17-12-2015Lublin
400m4:37.84Barusiński Kordian01POLKOKIE18-12-2015Lublin

Chłopców, - 14
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:49.08KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST30-09-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Okręt Oliwier, Walczyk Dominik, Borowski Kacper, Stefański Patryk
4 x 100m3:48.81KS KSZO Ostrowiec ŚwPOLKSOST20-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Michta Kacper, Orłowski Kamil, Pietrzyk Cezary, Jarocha Oskar
4 x 200m8:10.59KS KSZO Ostrowiec ŚwPOLKSOST21-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Michta Kacper, Orłowski Kamil, Pietrzyk Cezary, Jarocha Oskar
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:57.47KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST26-11-2016Ostrowiec Św.
Wykierski Jakub SOc, Klimas Michał SOc, Kępiński Paweł SOc, Wilk Jakub SOc
4 x 100m4:18.90KS KSZO Ostrowiec ŚwPOLKSOST19-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Jarocha Oskar, Pietrzyk Cezary, Michta Kacper, Orłowski Kamil

Mieszane, - 14
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:50.71SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA10-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Barański Jakub, Gmiter Barbara, Skierniewski Filip, Latała Weronika
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:05.13SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA29-10-2017Sandomierz
Kraczkowski Tomasz, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika, Barański Jakub