Aktualizacja: Kielce, 07.03.2017r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Juniorów 15-lat

Chłopców, - 15
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)
50m23.51Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE18-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
100m51.88Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE30-11-2014Ostrowiec Św.
200m1:52.42Kurant Roger94POLKSOST29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
400m3:57.27Kurant Roger94POLKSOST30-05-2009Sandomierz
800m8:12.68Kurant Roger94POLKSOST28-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
1500m15:27.01Kurant Roger94POLKSOST07-11-2009Ostrowiec Św.
grzbietowy
50m26.63Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE19-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
100m56.43Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE20-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:02.81Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE22-11-2014Poznań
klasyczny
50m30.62Treliński Bartosz94POLORJED23-01-2009Nowa Ruda
100m1:05.22Treliński Bartosz94POLORJED25-01-2009Nowa Ruda
200m2:22.91Frankiewicz Piotr89POLKSOST27-11-2004Oświęcim
motylkowy
50m25.75Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE21-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
100m56.59Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE29-11-2014Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:06.91Barusiński Kordian01POLKOKIE11-12-2016Ostrowiec Św.
zmienny
100m59.24Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE20-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:04.43Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE18-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
400m4:25.49Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE22-11-2014Poznań

Chłopców, - 15
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:44.71MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE09-11-2014Kielce
Stępniak Kacper, Polak Mikołaj, Barusiński Kordian, Łukawski Mikołaj
4 x 100m3:43.36KS KSZO Ostrowiec ŚwPOLKSOST07-03-2015Ostrowiec Św.
Orłowski Kamil, Kowalik Krystian, Jarocha Oskar, Michta Kacper
4 x 200m8:02.53KS KSZO Ostrowiec ŚwPOLKSOST06-03-2015Ostrowiec Św.
Orłowski Kamil, Jarocha Oskar, Bartkowski Jakub, Michta Kacper
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:56.08MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE10-11-2014Kielce
Łukawski Mikołaj, Skowron Patryk, Barusiński Kordian, Stępniak Kacper
4 x 100m4:17.64KS KSZO Ostrowiec ŚwPOLKSOST05-03-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Grad Korneliusz SOc, Klimas Michał SOc, Kesler Marcin SOc, Wilk Jakub SOc

Mieszane, - 15
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:45.97SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE20-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Kijewski Kasper, Tomaszewska Aleksandra, Opałko Dominika, Bujak Dominik
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m

???