Aktualizacja: Kielce, 13.04.2019r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Juniorów 16-lat

Chłopców, - 16
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)
50m23.11Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE13-03-2015Oświęcim
100m51.05Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE15-03-2015Oświęcim
200m1:51.90Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE21-11-2015Poznań
400m3:56.87Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST01-12-2010Szczecin
800m8:08.23Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST20-11-2010Łódź
1500m15:27.01Kurant Roger94POLKSOST07-11-2009Ostrowiec Św.
grzbietowy
50m25.88Król Jan02POLKSOST15-12-2018Gorzów Wlkp.
100m55.59Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE15-03-2015Oświęcim
200m2:00.15Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE13-03-2015Oświęcim
klasyczny
50m29.15Bielawa Dominik02POLKSOST14-12-2018Gorzów Wlkp.
100m1:03.40Bielawa Dominik02POLKSOST15-12-2018Gorzów Wlkp
200m2:18.39Klimas Michał02POLKSOST16-12-2018Gorzów Wlkp.
motylkowy
50m25.18Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE14-03-2015Oświęcim
100m54.34Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE17-12-2015Lublin
200m2:02.16Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE19-12-2015Lublin
zmienny
100m57.74Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE15-03-2015Oświęcim
200m2:02.32Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE20-12-2015Lublin
400m4:21.59Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE21-11-2015Poznań

Chłopców, - 16
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:40.03MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE05-12-2015Kielce
Polak Mikołaj, Barusiński Kordian, Łukawski Mikołaj, Stępniak Kacper
4 x 100m3:32.76KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST15-12-2018Gorzów Wlkp.
Bielawa Dominik, Król Jan, Auguścik Daniel, Wilk Jakub
4 x 200m7:47.53KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
Kaczmarski Marcin, Tworzewski Adrian, Poduszczak Mikołaj, Kurant Roger
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:51.10MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE06-12-2015Kielce
Barusiński Kordian, Skowron Patryk, Stępniak Kacper, Łukawski Mikołaj
4 x 100m3:47.70KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST16-12-2018Gorzów Wlkp.
Król Jan, Klimas Michał, Majsak Dawid, Bielawa Dominik

Mieszane, - 16
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:45.97SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE20-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Kijewski Kasper, Tomaszewska Aleksandra, Opałko Dominika, Bujak Dominik
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:00.18SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA13-04-2019Sandomierz
Barański Jakub, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika, Skierniewski Filip