Aktualizacja: Kielce - 09.01.2021r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Juniorów 17-lat

Chłopców, - 17
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)
50m22.57Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE15-12-2016Olsztyn
100m50.16Stefański Patryk03POLKSOST13-12-2020Lublin
200m1:48.52Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE18-12-2016Olsztyn
400m3:51.00Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST15-12-2011Poznań
800m7:55.30Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST19-11-2011Szczecin
1500m15:14.28Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST17-12-2011Poznań
grzbietowy
50m25.03Król Jan02POLKSOST19-12-2019Ostrowiec Św.
100m54.66Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE13-03-2016Lublin
200m2:00.15Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE13-03-2015Oświęcim
klasyczny
50m28.97Klimas Michał02POLKSOST29-11-2019Oświęcim
100m1:02.09Bielawa Dominik02POLKSOST19-12-2019Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:16.02Klimas Michał02POLKSOST21-12-2019Ostrowiec Św.
motylkowy
50m24.86Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE10-12-2016Ostrowiec Św.
100m54.34Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE17-12-2015Lublin
200m2:00.17Styrzyński Adrian87POLDEPOL28-11-2004Oświęcim
zmienny
100m56.92Stefański Patryk03POLKSOST13-12-2020Lublin
200m2:01.44Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE15-12-2016Olsztyn
400m4:12.74Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE16-12-2016Olsztyn

Chłopców, - 17
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:36.90MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE26-04-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Stępniak Kacper, Machul Grzegorz, Szafarczyk Igor, Łukawski Mikołaj
4 x 100m3:27.78KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST19-12-2019Ostrowiec Św.
Bielawa Dominik, Król Jan, Klimas Michał, Majsak Dawid
4 x 200m7:39.34SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE21-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Bujak Dominik, Kijewski Kasper, Bujak Piotr, Gibalski Bartłomiej
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:41.94KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST18-12-2019Ostrowiec Św.
Król Jan, Klimas Michał, Bielawa Dominik, Majsak Dawid
4 x 100m3:43.87KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST22-12-2019Ostrowiec Św.
Król Jan, Klimas Michał, Bielawa Dominik, Majsak Dawid

Mieszane, - 17
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:42.30SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE19-12-2015Lublin
Rogowska Paulina, Kijewski Kasper, Tomaszewska Aleksandra, Bujak Dominik
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:53.57SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE17-12-2015Lublin
Kijewski Kasper, Gibalski Bartłomiej, Rogowska Paulina, Tomaszewska Aleksandra