Aktualizacja: Kielce, 19.12.2016r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Juniorów 17-lat

Chłopców, - 17
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)
50m22.57Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE15-12-2016Olsztyn
100m50.20Załuski Kajetan87POLDEPOL28-11-2004Oświęcim
200m1:48.52Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE18-12-2016Olsztyn
400m3:51.00Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST15-12-2011Poznań
800m7:55.30Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST19-11-2011Szczecin
1500m15:14.28Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST17-12-2011Poznań
grzbietowy
50m25.95Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE12-03-2016Lublin
100m54.66Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE13-03-2016Lublin
200m2:00.15Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE13-03-2015Oświęcim
klasyczny
50m29.96Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE10-12-2016Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:05.22Jaworski Norbert98POLUNBUS15-11-2015Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:05.22Treliński Bartosz94POLORJED25-01-2009Nowa Ruda
200m2:18.80Jaworski Norbert98POLUNBUS15-11-2015Ostrowiec Św.
motylkowy
50m24.86Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE10-12-2016Ostrowiec Św.
100m54.34Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE17-12-2015Lublin
200m2:00.17Styrzyński Adrian87POLDEPOL28-11-2004Oświęcim
zmienny
100m57.31Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE17-12-2016Olsztyn
200m2:01.44Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE15-12-2016Olsztyn
400m4:12.74Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE16-12-2016Olsztyn

Chłopców, - 17
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:36.90MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE26-04-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Stępniak Kacper, Machul Grzegorz, Szafarczyk Igor, Łukawski Mikołaj
4 x 100m3:31.90SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE20-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Kijewski Kasper, Gibalski Bartłomiej, Bujak Piotr, Bujak Dominik
4 x 200m7:39.34SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE21-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Bujak Dominik, Kijewski Kasper, Bujak Piotr, Gibalski Bartłomiej
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:50.45SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE26-11-2016Ostrowiec Św.
Borowski Adam, Bujak Dominik, Łukawski Mikołaj, Niestuj Piotr
4 x 100m3:58.81SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE30-11-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Kijewski Kasper, Bujak Dominik, Lipka Łukasz, Gibalski Bartłomiej

Mieszane, - 17
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:42.30SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE19-12-2015Lublin
Rogowska Paulina, Kijewski Kasper, Tomaszewska Aleksandra, Bujak Dominik
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:53.57SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE17-12-2015Lublin
Kijewski Kasper, Gibalski Bartłomiej, Rogowska Paulina, Tomaszewska Aleksandra