Aktualizacja: Kielce, 16.02.2019r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Juniorów 18-lat

Chłopców, - 18
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)
50m22.57Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE15-12-2016Olsztyn
100m50.01Łopaciński Kacper95POLFOSAN20-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
200m1:48.52Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE18-12-2016Olsztyn
400m3:45.62Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST19-12-2012Ostrowiec Św.
800m7:45.16Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST20-12-2012Ostrowiec Św.
1500m14:58.67Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST24-11-2012Poznań
grzbietowy
50m25.88Król Jan02POLKSOST15-12-2018Gorzów Wlkp.
100m54.66Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE13-03-2016Lublin
200m2:00.11Betlej Wojciech84POLDEPOL29-11-2002Płock
klasyczny
50m29.15Bielawa Dominik02POLKSOST14-12-2018Gorzów Wlkp.
100m1:03.08Boral Łukasz84POLDEPOL01-12-2002Płock
200m2:13.79Boral Łukasz84POLDEPOL30-11-2002Płock
motylkowy
50m24.65Kurant Roger94POLKSOST22-12-2012Ostrowiec Św.
100m54.04Kurant Roger94POLKSOST19-12-2012Ostrowiec Św.
200m1:59.94Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE12-03-2017Gorzów Wlkp.
zmienny
100m57.02Zabojszcz Wojciech95POLKOKIE21-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
200m1:59.06Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE25-11-2017Poznań
400m4:10.76Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE20-12-2017Łódź

Chłopców, - 18
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:36.90MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE26-04-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Stępniak Kacper, Machul Grzegorz, Szafarczyk Igor, Łukawski Mikołaj
4 x 100m3:31.90SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE20-12-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Kijewski Kasper, Gibalski Bartłomiej, Bujak Piotr, Bujak Dominik
4 x 200m7:33.63SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE20-12-2015Lublin
Bujak Piotr, Gibalski Bartłomiej, Kijewski Kasper, Bujak Dominik
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:45.05KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST16-02-2019Ostrowiec Św.
Król Jan, Klimas Michał, Majsak Dawid, Bielawa Dominik
4 x 100m3:47.70KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST16-12-2018Gorzów Wlkp.
Król Jan, Klimas Michał, Majsak Dawid, Bielawa Dominik

Mieszane, - 18
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:42.30SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE19-12-2015Lublin
Rogowska Paulina, Kijewski Kasper, Tomaszewska Aleksandra, Bujak Dominik
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:53.57SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE17-12-2015Lublin
Kijewski Kasper, Gibalski Bartłomiej, Rogowska Paulina, Tomaszewska Aleksandra