Aktualizacja: Kielce, 23.12.2016r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Młodzików 12-lat

Chłopców, - 12
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)
50m27.37Gotszling Dawid01POLBASTA07-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
100m59.96Gotszling Dawid01POLBASTA08-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:11.06Michta Kacper00POLKSOST08-12-2012Ostrowiec Sw.
400m4:34.56Michta Kacper00POLKSOST08-12-2012Ostrowiec Sw.
800m9:36.28Kowalski Patryk97POLUNBUS28-06-2009Ostrowiec Św.
1500m18:46.52Kowalski Patryk97POLUNBUS 06-12-2009Busko Zdrój
grzbietowy
50m31.60Gotszling Dawid01POLBASTA07-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:07.65Gotszling Dawid01POLBASTA14-12-2013Kielce
200m2:27.22Gotszling Dawid01POLBASTA23-11-2013Ostrowiec Św.
klasyczny
50m35.29Wypchło Jakub04POLBASTA22-12-2016Lublin
100m1:18.70Wypchło Jakub04POLBASTA11-12-2016Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:46.76Jaworski Norbert98POLUNBUS27-06-2010Ostrowiec Św.
motylkowy
50m30.95Kurant Roger94POLKSOST18-11-2006Kraśnik
100m1:08.03Michta Kacper00POLKSOST08-12-2012Ostrowiec Sw.
200m2:30.34Michta Kacper00POLKSOST09-12-2012Ostrowiec Sw.
zmienny
100m1:08.23Gotszling Dawid01POLBASTA08-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:30.63Kowalski Patryk97POLUNBUS05-12-2009Busko Zdrój
400m5:18.93Gotszling Dawid01POLBASTA07-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.

Chłopców, - 12
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m2:04.32KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST09-06-2012Stalowa Wola
Michta Kacper, Jarocha Oskar, Szeląg Mikołaj, Orłowski Kamil
4 x 100m4:18.34KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST08-12-2012Ostrowiec Sw.
Michta Kacper, Kowalik Krystian, Bartkowski Jakub, Orłowski Kamil
4 x 200m9:19.53KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST08-12-2012Ostrowiec Sw.
Michta Kacper, Bartkowski Jakub, Kowalik Krystian, Orłowski Kamil
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:13.89SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA26-11-2016Ostrowiec Św.
Kraczkowski Tomasz, Wypchło Jakub, Skierniewski Filip, Barański Jakub
4 x 100m4:56.67KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST09-12-2012Ostrowiec Sw.
Michta Kacper, Szeląg Mikołaj, Orłowski Kamil, Kowalik Krystian

Mieszane, - 12
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m2:00.86SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA11-12-2016Ostrowiec Św.
Latała Weronika, Skierniewski Filip, Wiśniewska Antonina, Barański Jakub
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m

???