Aktualizacja: Kielce, 29.07.2019r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Juniorów 18-lat

Chłopców, - 18
dowolny
Długi basen (50m)
50m23.60Załuski Kajetan87POLDEPOL19-03-2005Praha (CZE)
100m51.22Załuski Kajetan87POLDEPOL20-03-2005Praha (CZE)
200m1:53.38Załuski Kajetan87POLDEPOL03-04-2005Limassol (CYP)
400m3:55.31Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST19-07-2012Oświęcim
800m8:02.13Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST07-07-2012Antwerpia (BEL)
1500m15:28.78Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST05-07-2012Antwerpia (BEL)
grzbietowy
50m26.86Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE20-07-2016Opole
100m56.84Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE21-07-2016Opole
200m2:04.65Betlej Wojciech84POLDEPOL24-05-2002Gorzów Wlkp.
klasyczny
50m30.15Klimas Michał02POLKSOST19-07-2019Drzonków
100m1:05.83Frankiewicz Piotr89POLKSOST02-12-2007Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:20.62Boral Łukasz84POLDEPOL27-04-2002Vienna (AUT)
motylkowy
50m25.40Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE13-06-2015Ostrowiec Św.
100m55.69Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE29-05-2016Szczecin
200m2:03.52Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE21-07-2017Warszawa
zmienny
200m2:03.33Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE29-06-2017Netanya (ISR)
400m4:21.93Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE02-07-2017Netanya (ISR)

Chłopców, - 18
dowolny Sztafeta
Długi basen (50m)
4 x 100m3:38.46SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE13-06-2015Ostrowiec Św.
Kijewski Kasper, Bujak Piotr, Bujak Dominik, Gibalski Bartłomiej
4 x 200m7:54.39SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE28-05-2015Szczecin
Bujak Dominik, Bujak Piotr, Kijewski Kasper, Gibalski Bartłomiej
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 100m4:00.41KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST09-06-2019Ostrowiec Św.
Król Jan, Klimas Michał, Majsak Dawid, Stefański Patryk

Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Juniorów 17-lat

Chłopców, - 17
dowolny
Długi basen (50m)
50m23.90Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE13-06-2015Ostrowiec Św.
100m52.46Łopaciński Kacper95POLFOSAN20-07-2012Oświęcim
200m1:54.70Łopaciński Kacper95POLFOSAN15-07-2011Ostrowiec Św.
400m4:01.29Książek Sebastian96POLKSOST20-07-2013Drzonków
800m8:15.13Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST19-05-2011Ostrowiec Św.
1500m15:44.83Kaczmarski Marcin94POLKSOST24-07-2011Warszawa
grzbietowy
50m26.86Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE20-07-2016Opole
100m56.84Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE21-07-2016Opole
200m2:05.37Kijewski Kasper99POLSAKIE19-07-2016Opole
klasyczny
50m30.15Klimas Michał02POLKSOST19-07-2019Drzonków
100m1:06.40Klimas Michał02POLKSOST16-05-2019Olsztyn
200m2:22.59Klimas Michał02POLKSOST18-05-2019Olsztyn
motylkowy
50m25.40Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE13-06-2015Ostrowiec Św.
100m55.69Stępniak Kacper99POLKOKIE29-05-2016Szczecin
200m2:06.44Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE21-07-2016Opole
zmienny
200m2:05.59Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE20-07-2016Opole
400m4:26.56Bujak Dominik99POLSAKIE10-07-2016Hódmezővásárhely (HUN)

Chłopców, - 17
dowolny Sztafeta
Długi basen (50m)
4 x 100m3:41.35KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST11-05-2019Ostrowiec Św.
Stefański Patryk, Majsak Dawid, Król Jan, Bielawa Dominik
4 x 200m8:09.47SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE14-06-2014Ostrowiec Św.
Gibalski Bartłomiej, Bujak Piotr, Kijewski Kasper, Bujak Dominik
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 100m4:00.41KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST09-06-2019Ostrowiec Św.
Król Jan, Klimas Michał, Majsak Dawid, Stefański Patryk