Letnie Mistrzostwa Okrêgu, Blok 1 | 4 Czerwiec 2005 - 10:00 |
Nr 1 05-06-04 | 200m motylkowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | ARKIE | 2:53.77 | 380 | ||||||
2. | Łapa Joanna | 90 | KSOST | 2:57.96 | 354 | ||||||
3. | Szczepańska Ewa | 92 | UNBUS | 3:10.39 | 289 | ||||||
4. | Jastrzêbska Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 3:23.66 | 236 | ||||||
5. | Kubka Katarzyna | 90 | WOKON | 3:24.72 | 232 | ||||||
6. | Orłowska Milena | 90 | UNBUS | 3:43.36 | 179 | ||||||
7. | Żebrowska Dominika | 91 | ALKIE | 3:52.21 | 159 | ||||||
PK | Surowiec Aleksandra | 94 | ALKIE | 3:45.96 | 173 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Łapa Joanna | 90 | KSOST | 2:57.96 | 354 | ||||||
2. | Kubka Katarzyna | 90 | WOKON | 3:24.72 | 232 | ||||||
3. | Orłowska Milena | 90 | UNBUS | 3:43.36 | 179 | ||||||
4. | Żebrowska Dominika | 91 | ALKIE | 3:52.21 | 159 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | ARKIE | 2:53.77 | 380 | ||||||
2. | Szczepańska Ewa | 92 | UNBUS | 3:10.39 | 289 | ||||||
3. | Jastrzêbska Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 3:23.66 | 236 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 05-06-04 | 200m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Zapała Łukasz | 91 | ARKIE | 2:29.11 | 461 | ||||||
2. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | KSOST | 2:56.54 | 278 | ||||||
3. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSOST | 3:04.49 | 243 | ||||||
4. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | UNBUS | 3:16.68 | 201 | ||||||
5. | Steinhof Krzysztof | 91 | ALKIE | 3:21.75 | 186 | ||||||
6. | Waszkiewicz Maksym | 91 | NEKIE | 3:25.87 | 175 | ||||||
7. | Anisiewicz Piotr | 92 | ALKIE | 3:38.09 | 147 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Zapała Łukasz | 91 | ARKIE | 2:29.11 | 461 | ||||||
2. | Steinhof Krzysztof | 91 | ALKIE | 3:21.75 | 186 | ||||||
3. | Waszkiewicz Maksym | 91 | NEKIE | 3:25.87 | 175 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | KSOST | 2:56.54 | 278 | ||||||
2. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSOST | 3:04.49 | 243 | ||||||
3. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | UNBUS | 3:16.68 | 201 | ||||||
4. | Anisiewicz Piotr | 92 | ALKIE | 3:38.09 | 147 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 05-06-04 | 100m klasyczny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Górecka Ewelina | 88 | ARKIE | 1:18.88 | 613 | ||||||
2. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | NEKIE | 1:21.01 | 566 | ||||||
3. | Leszczyńska Maria | 89 | CZSTA | 1:25.37 | 483 | ||||||
4. | Stanek Anna | 92 | DEPOL | 1:26.07 | 472 | ||||||
5. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | KSOST | 1:26.68 | 462 | ||||||
6. | Lelakowska Agata | 93 | DEPOL | 1:28.52 | 434 | ||||||
7. | Konat Paulina | 93 | DEPOL | 1:31.77 | 389 | ||||||
8. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSOST | 1:36.54 | 334 | ||||||
9. | Szczypiór Dorota | 87 | NEKIE | 1:39.04 | 309 | ||||||
10. | Pawełkiewicz Anna | 89 | ALKIE | 1:39.92 | 301 | ||||||
11. | Zdonek Aleksandra | 88 | NEKIE | 1:41.26 | 289 | ||||||
12. | Młynarczyk Izabela | 90 | WOKON | 1:41.89 | 284 | ||||||
13. | Lackorzyńska Alicja | 89 | UNBUS | 1:43.61 | 270 | ||||||
14. | Zbroja Agata | 89 | NEKIE | 1:45.69 | 255 | ||||||
15. | Strawczyńska Magda | 93 | WOKON | 1:54.56 | 200 | ||||||
PK | Sychowska Agnieszka | 94 | NEKIE | 1:44.51 | 263 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | NEKIE | 1:21.01 | 566 | ||||||
2. | Młynarczyk Izabela | 90 | WOKON | 1:41.89 | 284 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Stanek Anna | 92 | DEPOL | 1:26.07 | 472 | ||||||
2. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | KSOST | 1:26.68 | 462 | ||||||
3. | Lelakowska Agata | 93 | DEPOL | 1:28.52 | 434 | ||||||
4. | Konat Paulina | 93 | DEPOL | 1:31.77 | 389 | ||||||
5. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSOST | 1:36.54 | 334 | ||||||
6. | Strawczyńska Magda | 93 | WOKON | 1:54.56 | 200 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 05-06-04 | 100m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Frankiewicz Piotr | 89 | KSOST | 1:10.92 | 624 | ||||||
2. | Łuszczek Mariusz | 86 | SOZP | 1:18.87 | 453 | ||||||
3. | Perkowski Marcin | 90 | ARKIE | 1:20.16 | 432 | ||||||
4. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | WOKON | 1:23.98 | 375 | ||||||
5. | Strózik Dominik | 92 | UNBUS | 1:25.49 | 356 | ||||||
6. | Nowacki Bartosz | 91 | ORJED | 1:27.25 | 335 | ||||||
7. | Donart Jan | 87 | FASKA | 1:27.92 | 327 | ||||||
8. | Paź Emil | 91 | NEKIE | 1:28.07 | 325 | ||||||
9. | Chalewski Mariusz | 90 | ORJED | 1:29.28 | 312 | ||||||
10. | Dziubiński Paweł | 90 | UNBUS | 1:31.35 | 291 | ||||||
11. | Marczewski Maciej | 92 | ALKIE | 1:32.53 | 280 | ||||||
12. | Wiorek Piotr | 90 | NEKIE | 1:33.59 | 271 | ||||||
13. | Nadgrodkiewicz Łukasz | 89 | NEKIE | 1:34.62 | 262 | ||||||
14. | Ryznar Paweł | 89 | UNBUS | 1:35.28 | 257 | ||||||
15. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | DEPOL | 1:35.31 | 257 | ||||||
16. | Czarnota Konrad | 90 | FASKA | 1:35.94 | 252 | ||||||
17. | Wiorek Michał | 88 | NEKIE | 1:36.29 | 249 | ||||||
18. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | ORJED | 1:36.43 | 248 | ||||||
19. | Siemieniec Karol | 92 | ORJED | 1:37.08 | 243 | ||||||
20. | Szpiega Bartek | 92 | UNBUS | 1:40.17 | 221 | ||||||
21. | Łyżwiński Paweł | 93 | UNBUS | 1:41.34 | 213 | ||||||
22. | Klimczak Bartek | 92 | ORJED | 1:41.51 | 212 | ||||||
23. | Kargul Piotr | 92 | NEKIE | 1:41.77 | 211 | ||||||
PK | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | ORJED | 1:30.13 | 304 | ||||||
PK | Zabojszcz Wojtek | 95 | NEKIE | 1:39.71 | 224 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Perkowski Marcin | 90 | ARKIE | 1:20.16 | 432 | ||||||
2. | Nowacki Bartosz | 91 | ORJED | 1:27.25 | 335 | ||||||
3. | Paź Emil | 91 | NEKIE | 1:28.07 | 325 | ||||||
4. | Chalewski Mariusz | 90 | ORJED | 1:29.28 | 312 | ||||||
5. | Dziubiński Paweł | 90 | UNBUS | 1:31.35 | 291 | ||||||
6. | Wiorek Piotr | 90 | NEKIE | 1:33.59 | 271 | ||||||
7. | Czarnota Konrad | 90 | FASKA | 1:35.94 | 252 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | WOKON | 1:23.98 | 375 | ||||||
2. | Strózik Dominik | 92 | UNBUS | 1:25.49 | 356 | ||||||
3. | Marczewski Maciej | 92 | ALKIE | 1:32.53 | 280 | ||||||
4. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | DEPOL | 1:35.31 | 257 | ||||||
5. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | ORJED | 1:36.43 | 248 | ||||||
6. | Siemieniec Karol | 92 | ORJED | 1:37.08 | 243 | ||||||
7. | Szpiega Bartek | 92 | UNBUS | 1:40.17 | 221 | ||||||
8. | Łyżwiński Paweł | 93 | UNBUS | 1:41.34 | 213 | ||||||
9. | Klimczak Bartek | 92 | ORJED | 1:41.51 | 212 | ||||||
10. | Kargul Piotr | 92 | NEKIE | 1:41.77 | 211 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 05-06-04 | 50m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | ARKIE | 29.04 | 601 | ||||||
2. | Sowińska Magda | 91 | NEKIE | 29.53 | 572 | ||||||
3. | Zygmunt Izabella | 91 | CZSTA | 31.57 | 468 | ||||||
4. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | KSOST | 31.85 | 455 | ||||||
5. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | ORJED | 32.17 | 442 | ||||||
6. | Modelska Katarzyna | 89 | ORJED | 32.57 | 426 | ||||||
7. | Kołbuc Iwona | 90 | KSOST | 32.77 | 418 | ||||||
8. | Prus Agata | 91 | NEKIE | 32.92 | 412 | ||||||
9. | Szczypiór Dorota | 87 | NEKIE | 34.12 | 370 | ||||||
10. | Spychała Joanna | 89 | NEKIE | 34.17 | 369 | ||||||
11. | Rokicka Kalina | 92 | ARKIE | 34.63 | 354 | ||||||
12. | Jamroziak Patrycja | 92 | WOKON | 35.18 | 338 | ||||||
13. | Sikora Mariola | 92 | DEPOL | 35.34 | 333 | ||||||
14. | Waszkiewicz Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 35.70 | 323 | ||||||
15. | Zbroja Agata | 89 | NEKIE | 35.73 | 322 | ||||||
16. | Chêć Marcela | 91 | FASKA | 35.83 | 320 | ||||||
17. | Wejman Anna | 93 | ORJED | 36.11 | 312 | ||||||
18. | Trzeszkowska Karolina | 92 | UNBUS | 36.58 | 300 | ||||||
19. | Fitas Izabela | 93 | WOKON | 37.31 | 283 | ||||||
20. | Grzegorczyk Aleksandra | 93 | CZSTA | 37.48 | 279 | ||||||
21. | Drezno Magda | 93 | ARKIE | 38.10 | 266 | ||||||
22. | Słabowska Kinga | 92 | ALKIE | 39.02 | 247 | ||||||
23. | Rogowska Dagmara | 90 | ORJED | 39.64 | 236 | ||||||
24. | Kalita Małgorzata | 93 | WOKON | 41.44 | 206 | ||||||
Strawczyńska Magda | 93 | WOKON | 41.44 | 206 | |||||||
26. | Ciesielska Patrycja | 91 | ALKIE | 41.56 | 205 | ||||||
27. | Maciejewska Daria | 93 | WOKON | 42.56 | 191 | ||||||
28. | Mulczyk Karolina | 92 | ARKIE | 43.18 | 182 | ||||||
29. | Wożniak Marika | 93 | WOKON | 49.15 | 124 | ||||||
PK | Belicka Beata | 94 | ORJED | 34.14 | 370 | ||||||
PK | Umińska Dominika | 94 | NEKIE | 36.13 | 312 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Sidor Karolina | 90 | CZSTA | ||||||||
DYSKW. | Wilk Sara | 92 | UNBUS | 294 | |||||||
DYSKW. | Mrugała Anna | 89 | UNBUS | 206 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sowińska Magda | 91 | NEKIE | 29.53 | 572 | ||||||
2. | Zygmunt Izabella | 91 | CZSTA | 31.57 | 468 | ||||||
3. | Kołbuc Iwona | 90 | KSOST | 32.77 | 418 | ||||||
4. | Prus Agata | 91 | NEKIE | 32.92 | 412 | ||||||
5. | Chêć Marcela | 91 | FASKA | 35.83 | 320 | ||||||
6. | Rogowska Dagmara | 90 | ORJED | 39.64 | 236 | ||||||
7. | Ciesielska Patrycja | 91 | ALKIE | 41.56 | 205 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Sidor Karolina | 90 | CZSTA |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | ARKIE | 29.04 | 601 | ||||||
2. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | KSOST | 31.85 | 455 | ||||||
3. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | ORJED | 32.17 | 442 | ||||||
4. | Rokicka Kalina | 92 | ARKIE | 34.63 | 354 | ||||||
5. | Jamroziak Patrycja | 92 | WOKON | 35.18 | 338 | ||||||
6. | Sikora Mariola | 92 | DEPOL | 35.34 | 333 | ||||||
7. | Waszkiewicz Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 35.70 | 323 | ||||||
8. | Wejman Anna | 93 | ORJED | 36.11 | 312 | ||||||
9. | Trzeszkowska Karolina | 92 | UNBUS | 36.58 | 300 | ||||||
10. | Fitas Izabela | 93 | WOKON | 37.31 | 283 | ||||||
11. | Grzegorczyk Aleksandra | 93 | CZSTA | 37.48 | 279 | ||||||
12. | Drezno Magda | 93 | ARKIE | 38.10 | 266 | ||||||
13. | Słabowska Kinga | 92 | ALKIE | 39.02 | 247 | ||||||
14. | Kalita Małgorzata | 93 | WOKON | 41.44 | 206 | ||||||
Strawczyńska Magda | 93 | WOKON | 41.44 | 206 | |||||||
16. | Maciejewska Daria | 93 | WOKON | 42.56 | 191 | ||||||
17. | Mulczyk Karolina | 92 | ARKIE | 43.18 | 182 | ||||||
18. | Wożniak Marika | 93 | WOKON | 49.15 | 124 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Wilk Sara | 92 | UNBUS | 294 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 05-06-04 | 50m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz | 88 | KSOST | 24.29 | 724 | ||||||
2. | Kiełbowski Maciek | 89 | CZSTA | 27.03 | 525 | ||||||
3. | Grzebała Paweł | 90 | KSOST | 27.06 | 523 | ||||||
4. | Anisiewicz Jêdrzej | 87 | ALKIE | 27.61 | 493 | ||||||
5. | Sieradzki Wojtek | 90 | ALKIE | 28.01 | 472 | ||||||
6. | Żak Artur | 91 | KSOST | 28.07 | 469 | ||||||
7. | Młynarczyk Piotr | 91 | ARKIE | 28.47 | 449 | ||||||
8. | Mazur Maciek | 91 | NEKIE | 28.54 | 446 | ||||||
Jackowski Kamil | 89 | ORJED | 28.54 | 446 | |||||||
10. | Zapała Piotr | 89 | ARKIE | 28.59 | 444 | ||||||
11. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | ORJED | 29.24 | 415 | ||||||
12. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | DEPOL | 29.36 | 410 | ||||||
13. | Gocoł Robert | 87 | ORJED | 29.51 | 403 | ||||||
14. | Nowak Przemek | 91 | NEKIE | 30.51 | 365 | ||||||
15. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | CZSTA | 30.76 | 356 | ||||||
16. | Muszyński Bartłomiej | 89 | ALKIE | 30.86 | 353 | ||||||
17. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | DEPOL | 31.13 | 344 | ||||||
18. | Szczepański Mateusz | 87 | UNBUS | 31.30 | 338 | ||||||
19. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | DEPOL | 31.47 | 333 | ||||||
20. | Blicharski Michał | 92 | UNBUS | 31.60 | 328 | ||||||
21. | Chalewski Mariusz | 90 | ORJED | 31.63 | 328 | ||||||
22. | Latos Piotr | 91 | FASKA | 31.70 | 325 | ||||||
23. | Krzemień Grzegorz | 92 | NEKIE | 31.74 | 324 | ||||||
24. | Wiorek Michał | 88 | NEKIE | 32.17 | 311 | ||||||
25. | Badurak Piotr | 91 | UNBUS | 32.26 | 309 | ||||||
26. | Sokołowski Jakub | 92 | DEPOL | 32.81 | 293 | ||||||
27. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | ORJED | 33.10 | 286 | ||||||
28. | Mosiołek Damian | 93 | FASKA | 33.51 | 275 | ||||||
29. | Klimczak Bartek | 92 | ORJED | 33.76 | 269 | ||||||
30. | Siemieniec Karol | 92 | ORJED | 33.93 | 265 | ||||||
31. | Czarnota Konrad | 90 | FASKA | 34.20 | 259 | ||||||
32. | Janas Arkadiusz | 92 | FASKA | 34.54 | 251 | ||||||
33. | Łowicki Filip | 92 | DEPOL | 34.88 | 244 | ||||||
34. | Szpiega Bartek | 92 | UNBUS | 35.31 | 235 | ||||||
35. | Nadgrodkiewicz Łukasz | 89 | NEKIE | 35.35 | 234 | ||||||
36. | Kargul Piotr | 92 | NEKIE | 35.68 | 228 | ||||||
37. | Wiorek Piotr | 90 | NEKIE | 36.21 | 218 | ||||||
PK | Sobczyński Mateusz | 94 | CZSTA | 33.58 | 274 | ||||||
PK | Kurant Roger | 94 | KSOST | 33.75 | 269 | ||||||
PK | Rogoziński Łukasz | 94 | KSOST | 35.71 | 227 | ||||||
PK | Iwoła Maciej | 94 | KSOST | 37.08 | 203 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | KSOST |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Grzebała Paweł | 90 | KSOST | 27.06 | 523 | ||||||
2. | Sieradzki Wojtek | 90 | ALKIE | 28.01 | 472 | ||||||
3. | Żak Artur | 91 | KSOST | 28.07 | 469 | ||||||
4. | Młynarczyk Piotr | 91 | ARKIE | 28.47 | 449 | ||||||
5. | Mazur Maciek | 91 | NEKIE | 28.54 | 446 | ||||||
6. | Nowak Przemek | 91 | NEKIE | 30.51 | 365 | ||||||
7. | Chalewski Mariusz | 90 | ORJED | 31.63 | 328 | ||||||
8. | Latos Piotr | 91 | FASKA | 31.70 | 325 | ||||||
9. | Badurak Piotr | 91 | UNBUS | 32.26 | 309 | ||||||
10. | Czarnota Konrad | 90 | FASKA | 34.20 | 259 | ||||||
11. | Wiorek Piotr | 90 | NEKIE | 36.21 | 218 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | ORJED | 29.24 | 415 | ||||||
2. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | DEPOL | 29.36 | 410 | ||||||
3. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | CZSTA | 30.76 | 356 | ||||||
4. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | DEPOL | 31.13 | 344 | ||||||
5. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | DEPOL | 31.47 | 333 | ||||||
6. | Blicharski Michał | 92 | UNBUS | 31.60 | 328 | ||||||
7. | Krzemień Grzegorz | 92 | NEKIE | 31.74 | 324 | ||||||
8. | Sokołowski Jakub | 92 | DEPOL | 32.81 | 293 | ||||||
9. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | ORJED | 33.10 | 286 | ||||||
10. | Mosiołek Damian | 93 | FASKA | 33.51 | 275 | ||||||
11. | Klimczak Bartek | 92 | ORJED | 33.76 | 269 | ||||||
12. | Siemieniec Karol | 92 | ORJED | 33.93 | 265 | ||||||
13. | Janas Arkadiusz | 92 | FASKA | 34.54 | 251 | ||||||
14. | Łowicki Filip | 92 | DEPOL | 34.88 | 244 | ||||||
15. | Szpiega Bartek | 92 | UNBUS | 35.31 | 235 | ||||||
16. | Kargul Piotr | 92 | NEKIE | 35.68 | 228 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | KSOST |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 05-06-04 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sowińska Magda | 91 | NEKIE | 2:38.25 | 512 | ||||||
2. | Janiczek Olga | 91 | NEKIE | 2:45.70 | 446 | ||||||
3. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | ORJED | 2:46.69 | 438 | ||||||
4. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSOST | 2:54.57 | 381 | ||||||
5. | Krawczyk Aleksandra | 92 | KSOST | 2:55.40 | 376 | ||||||
6. | Modelska Magda | 91 | ORJED | 3:01.64 | 338 | ||||||
7. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSOST | 3:06.27 | 314 | ||||||
8. | Paszkiel Aleksandra | 90 | FASKA | 3:09.77 | 297 | ||||||
9. | Sikora Mariola | 92 | DEPOL | 3:09.79 | 296 | ||||||
10. | Mazurczak Katarzyna | 90 | ALKIE | 3:12.99 | 282 | ||||||
11. | Kubka Katarzyna | 90 | WOKON | 3:17.24 | 264 | ||||||
12. | Nowak Milena | 88 | NEKIE | 3:24.31 | 238 | ||||||
PK | Sychowska Agnieszka | 94 | NEKIE | 3:23.28 | 241 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sowińska Magda | 91 | NEKIE | 2:38.25 | 512 | ||||||
2. | Janiczek Olga | 91 | NEKIE | 2:45.70 | 446 | ||||||
3. | Modelska Magda | 91 | ORJED | 3:01.64 | 338 | ||||||
4. | Paszkiel Aleksandra | 90 | FASKA | 3:09.77 | 297 | ||||||
5. | Mazurczak Katarzyna | 90 | ALKIE | 3:12.99 | 282 | ||||||
6. | Kubka Katarzyna | 90 | WOKON | 3:17.24 | 264 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | ORJED | 2:46.69 | 438 | ||||||
2. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSOST | 2:54.57 | 381 | ||||||
3. | Krawczyk Aleksandra | 92 | KSOST | 2:55.40 | 376 | ||||||
4. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSOST | 3:06.27 | 314 | ||||||
5. | Sikora Mariola | 92 | DEPOL | 3:09.79 | 296 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 05-06-04 | 200m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sulima Hubert | 91 | KSOST | 2:25.94 | 509 | ||||||
2. | Perkowski Marcin | 90 | ARKIE | 2:29.83 | 470 | ||||||
3. | Harabin Mateusz | 90 | ALKIE | 2:35.13 | 424 | ||||||
4. | Pietrzyk Adam | 92 | ALKIE | 2:41.96 | 372 | ||||||
5. | Gocoł Robert | 87 | ORJED | 2:45.47 | 349 | ||||||
6. | Wiêckowski Kacper | 89 | ALKIE | 2:48.86 | 329 | ||||||
7. | Nowak Przemek | 91 | NEKIE | 2:54.32 | 299 | ||||||
8. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSOST | 2:55.44 | 293 | ||||||
9. | Kszczotek Filip | 91 | ALKIE | 2:56.92 | 286 | ||||||
10. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSOST | 2:58.76 | 277 | ||||||
11. | Bochnia Paweł | 92 | ALKIE | 3:03.95 | 254 | ||||||
PK | Kaczmarski Marcin | 94 | KSOST | 3:04.02 | 254 | ||||||
PK | Rogoziński Łukasz | 94 | KSOST | 3:16.39 | 209 | ||||||
PK | Zabojszcz Wojtek | 95 | NEKIE | 3:18.59 | 202 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sulima Hubert | 91 | KSOST | 2:25.94 | 509 | ||||||
2. | Perkowski Marcin | 90 | ARKIE | 2:29.83 | 470 | ||||||
3. | Harabin Mateusz | 90 | ALKIE | 2:35.13 | 424 | ||||||
4. | Nowak Przemek | 91 | NEKIE | 2:54.32 | 299 | ||||||
5. | Kszczotek Filip | 91 | ALKIE | 2:56.92 | 286 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pietrzyk Adam | 92 | ALKIE | 2:41.96 | 372 | ||||||
2. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSOST | 2:55.44 | 293 | ||||||
3. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSOST | 2:58.76 | 277 | ||||||
4. | Bochnia Paweł | 92 | ALKIE | 3:03.95 | 254 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 9 05-06-04 | 200m zmienny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Górecka Ewelina | 88 | ARKIE | 2:39.90 | 558 | ||||||
2. | Rokicka Aleksandra | 90 | ARKIE | 2:48.11 | 480 | ||||||
3. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | ARKIE | 2:55.43 | 422 | ||||||
4. | Parkita Alicja | 90 | NEKIE | 2:56.36 | 416 | ||||||
5. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSOST | 2:57.19 | 410 | ||||||
6. | Konat Paulina | 93 | DEPOL | 3:08.01 | 343 | ||||||
7. | Młynarczyk Izabela | 90 | WOKON | 3:28.61 | 251 | ||||||
8. | Fitas Izabela | 93 | WOKON | 3:29.77 | 247 | ||||||
9. | Kopacz Sylwia | 88 | UNBUS | 3:55.17 | 175 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Rokicka Aleksandra | 90 | ARKIE | 2:48.11 | 480 | ||||||
2. | Parkita Alicja | 90 | NEKIE | 2:56.36 | 416 | ||||||
3. | Młynarczyk Izabela | 90 | WOKON | 3:28.61 | 251 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | ARKIE | 2:55.43 | 422 | ||||||
2. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSOST | 2:57.19 | 410 | ||||||
3. | Konat Paulina | 93 | DEPOL | 3:08.01 | 343 | ||||||
4. | Fitas Izabela | 93 | WOKON | 3:29.77 | 247 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 10 05-06-04 | 200m zmienny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz | 88 | KSOST | 2:14.81 | 673 | ||||||
2. | Kozieł Łukasz | 89 | KSOST | 2:31.51 | 474 | ||||||
3. | Skowroński Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 2:33.98 | 451 | ||||||
4. | Bujak Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 2:38.19 | 416 | ||||||
5. | Kozioł Bartosz | 91 | CZSTA | 2:47.14 | 353 | ||||||
6. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | WOKON | 2:51.29 | 328 | ||||||
7. | Ryznar Paweł | 89 | UNBUS | 3:20.24 | 205 | ||||||
8. | Kunat Aleksander | 93 | UNBUS | 3:36.15 | 163 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Skowroński Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 2:33.98 | 451 | ||||||
2. | Bujak Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 2:38.19 | 416 | ||||||
3. | Kozioł Bartosz | 91 | CZSTA | 2:47.14 | 353 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | WOKON | 2:51.29 | 328 | ||||||
2. | Kunat Aleksander | 93 | UNBUS | 3:36.15 | 163 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 11 05-06-04 | 50m motylkowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | ARKIE | 32.38 | 599 | ||||||
2. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | NEKIE | 34.01 | 517 | ||||||
3. | Rokicka Aleksandra | 90 | ARKIE | 34.45 | 497 | ||||||
4. | Kołbuc Iwona | 90 | KSOST | 35.45 | 456 | ||||||
5. | Modelska Katarzyna | 89 | ORJED | 36.98 | 402 | ||||||
6. | Leszczyńska Maria | 89 | CZSTA | 38.32 | 361 | ||||||
7. | Modelska Magda | 91 | ORJED | 38.69 | 351 | ||||||
8. | Stanek Anna | 92 | DEPOL | 38.97 | 343 | ||||||
9. | Jastrzêbska Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 39.53 | 329 | ||||||
10. | Jamroziak Patrycja | 92 | WOKON | 39.75 | 324 | ||||||
11. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSOST | 42.22 | 270 | ||||||
12. | Waszkiewicz Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 42.87 | 258 | ||||||
13. | Rogowska Dagmara | 90 | ORJED | 43.80 | 242 | ||||||
14. | Grzegorczyk Aleksandra | 93 | CZSTA | 44.55 | 230 | ||||||
15. | Sidor Karolina | 90 | CZSTA | 44.60 | 229 | ||||||
16. | Kopacz Sylwia | 88 | UNBUS | 45.08 | 222 | ||||||
17. | Kalita Małgorzata | 93 | WOKON | 46.84 | 198 | ||||||
18. | Maciejewska Daria | 93 | WOKON | 49.63 | 166 | ||||||
19. | Wejman Anna | 93 | ORJED | 50.04 | 162 | ||||||
20. | Lelakowska Agata | 93 | DEPOL | 52.27 | 142 | ||||||
21. | Wożniak Marika | 93 | WOKON | 55.26 | 120 | ||||||
PK | Belicka Beata | 94 | ORJED | 36.47 | 419 | ||||||
PK | Surowiec Aleksandra | 94 | ALKIE | 39.45 | 331 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | NEKIE | 34.01 | 517 | ||||||
2. | Rokicka Aleksandra | 90 | ARKIE | 34.45 | 497 | ||||||
3. | Kołbuc Iwona | 90 | KSOST | 35.45 | 456 | ||||||
4. | Modelska Magda | 91 | ORJED | 38.69 | 351 | ||||||
5. | Rogowska Dagmara | 90 | ORJED | 43.80 | 242 | ||||||
6. | Sidor Karolina | 90 | CZSTA | 44.60 | 229 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | ARKIE | 32.38 | 599 | ||||||
2. | Stanek Anna | 92 | DEPOL | 38.97 | 343 | ||||||
3. | Jastrzêbska Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 39.53 | 329 | ||||||
4. | Jamroziak Patrycja | 92 | WOKON | 39.75 | 324 | ||||||
5. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSOST | 42.22 | 270 | ||||||
6. | Waszkiewicz Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 42.87 | 258 | ||||||
7. | Grzegorczyk Aleksandra | 93 | CZSTA | 44.55 | 230 | ||||||
8. | Kalita Małgorzata | 93 | WOKON | 46.84 | 198 | ||||||
9. | Maciejewska Daria | 93 | WOKON | 49.63 | 166 | ||||||
10. | Wejman Anna | 93 | ORJED | 50.04 | 162 | ||||||
11. | Lelakowska Agata | 93 | DEPOL | 52.27 | 142 | ||||||
12. | Wożniak Marika | 93 | WOKON | 55.26 | 120 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 12 05-06-04 | 50m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Frankiewicz Piotr | 89 | KSOST | 29.23 | 558 | ||||||
2. | Anisiewicz Jêdrzej | 87 | ALKIE | 29.56 | 540 | ||||||
3. | Młynarczyk Piotr | 91 | ARKIE | 29.99 | 517 | ||||||
4. | Sulima Hubert | 91 | KSOST | 30.04 | 514 | ||||||
5. | Żak Artur | 91 | KSOST | 31.13 | 462 | ||||||
6. | Zapała Łukasz | 91 | ARKIE | 31.44 | 448 | ||||||
7. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | ORJED | 32.13 | 420 | ||||||
8. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | DEPOL | 32.77 | 396 | ||||||
9. | Kozioł Bartosz | 91 | CZSTA | 33.89 | 358 | ||||||
Makselan Marcin | 89 | UNBUS | 33.89 | 358 | |||||||
11. | Strózik Dominik | 92 | UNBUS | 35.50 | 311 | ||||||
12. | Muszyński Bartłomiej | 89 | ALKIE | 36.20 | 294 | ||||||
13. | Paź Emil | 91 | NEKIE | 36.25 | 292 | ||||||
14. | Anisiewicz Piotr | 92 | ALKIE | 36.27 | 292 | ||||||
15. | Szczepański Mateusz | 87 | UNBUS | 37.24 | 270 | ||||||
16. | Waszkiewicz Maksym | 91 | NEKIE | 37.99 | 254 | ||||||
17. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | CZSTA | 38.60 | 242 | ||||||
18. | Mosiołek Damian | 93 | FASKA | 38.88 | 237 | ||||||
19. | Steinhof Krzysztof | 91 | ALKIE | 38.91 | 236 | ||||||
20. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | DEPOL | 40.11 | 216 | ||||||
21. | Łowicki Filip | 92 | DEPOL | 43.08 | 174 | ||||||
22. | Janas Arkadiusz | 92 | FASKA | 43.58 | 168 | ||||||
23. | Kunat Aleksander | 93 | UNBUS | 44.32 | 160 | ||||||
PK | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | ORJED | 36.15 | 295 | ||||||
PK | Sobczyński Mateusz | 94 | CZSTA | 38.17 | 250 | ||||||
PK | Kaczmarski Marcin | 94 | KSOST | 40.05 | 217 | ||||||
Nie uk. | Jackowski Kamil | 89 | ORJED |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Młynarczyk Piotr | 91 | ARKIE | 29.99 | 517 | ||||||
2. | Sulima Hubert | 91 | KSOST | 30.04 | 514 | ||||||
3. | Żak Artur | 91 | KSOST | 31.13 | 462 | ||||||
4. | Zapała Łukasz | 91 | ARKIE | 31.44 | 448 | ||||||
5. | Kozioł Bartosz | 91 | CZSTA | 33.89 | 358 | ||||||
6. | Paź Emil | 91 | NEKIE | 36.25 | 292 | ||||||
7. | Waszkiewicz Maksym | 91 | NEKIE | 37.99 | 254 | ||||||
8. | Steinhof Krzysztof | 91 | ALKIE | 38.91 | 236 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | ORJED | 32.13 | 420 | ||||||
2. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | DEPOL | 32.77 | 396 | ||||||
3. | Strózik Dominik | 92 | UNBUS | 35.50 | 311 | ||||||
4. | Anisiewicz Piotr | 92 | ALKIE | 36.27 | 292 | ||||||
5. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | CZSTA | 38.60 | 242 | ||||||
6. | Mosiołek Damian | 93 | FASKA | 38.88 | 237 | ||||||
7. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | DEPOL | 40.11 | 216 | ||||||
8. | Łowicki Filip | 92 | DEPOL | 43.08 | 174 | ||||||
9. | Janas Arkadiusz | 92 | FASKA | 43.58 | 168 | ||||||
10. | Kunat Aleksander | 93 | UNBUS | 44.32 | 160 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 13 05-06-04 | 200m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | ARKIE | 2:20.27 | 577 | ||||||
2. | Janiczek Olga | 91 | NEKIE | 2:36.00 | 419 | ||||||
3. | Szczepańska Ewa | 92 | UNBUS | 2:37.87 | 404 | ||||||
4. | Krawczyk Aleksandra | 92 | KSOST | 2:38.17 | 402 | ||||||
5. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | ARKIE | 2:38.48 | 400 | ||||||
6. | Zalewska Aleksandra | 90 | ALKIE | 2:39.16 | 395 | ||||||
7. | Zygmunt Izabella | 91 | CZSTA | 2:42.92 | 368 | ||||||
8. | Prus Agata | 91 | NEKIE | 2:43.70 | 363 | ||||||
9. | Nowak Milena | 88 | NEKIE | 2:54.19 | 301 | ||||||
10. | Chêć Marcela | 91 | FASKA | 2:54.51 | 299 | ||||||
11. | Spychała Joanna | 89 | NEKIE | 2:58.41 | 280 | ||||||
12. | Rokicka Kalina | 92 | ARKIE | 3:00.18 | 272 | ||||||
13. | Zdonek Aleksandra | 88 | NEKIE | 3:01.12 | 268 | ||||||
14. | Trzeszkowska Karolina | 92 | UNBUS | 3:02.06 | 263 | ||||||
15. | Wilk Sara | 92 | UNBUS | 3:09.45 | 234 | ||||||
16. | Słabowska Kinga | 92 | ALKIE | 3:11.81 | 225 | ||||||
17. | Drezno Magda | 93 | ARKIE | 3:11.95 | 225 | ||||||
18. | Ciesielska Patrycja | 91 | ALKIE | 3:27.27 | 178 | ||||||
PK | Umińska Dominika | 94 | NEKIE | 3:02.96 | 260 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Janiczek Olga | 91 | NEKIE | 2:36.00 | 419 | ||||||
2. | Zalewska Aleksandra | 90 | ALKIE | 2:39.16 | 395 | ||||||
3. | Zygmunt Izabella | 91 | CZSTA | 2:42.92 | 368 | ||||||
4. | Prus Agata | 91 | NEKIE | 2:43.70 | 363 | ||||||
5. | Chêć Marcela | 91 | FASKA | 2:54.51 | 299 | ||||||
6. | Ciesielska Patrycja | 91 | ALKIE | 3:27.27 | 178 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | ARKIE | 2:20.27 | 577 | ||||||
2. | Szczepańska Ewa | 92 | UNBUS | 2:37.87 | 404 | ||||||
3. | Krawczyk Aleksandra | 92 | KSOST | 2:38.17 | 402 | ||||||
4. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | ARKIE | 2:38.48 | 400 | ||||||
5. | Rokicka Kalina | 92 | ARKIE | 3:00.18 | 272 | ||||||
6. | Trzeszkowska Karolina | 92 | UNBUS | 3:02.06 | 263 | ||||||
7. | Wilk Sara | 92 | UNBUS | 3:09.45 | 234 | ||||||
8. | Słabowska Kinga | 92 | ALKIE | 3:11.81 | 225 | ||||||
9. | Drezno Magda | 93 | ARKIE | 3:11.95 | 225 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 14 05-06-04 | 200m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Grzebała Paweł | 90 | KSOST | 2:11.51 | 534 | ||||||
2. | Zapała Piotr | 89 | ARKIE | 2:13.44 | 511 | ||||||
3. | Kiełbowski Maciek | 89 | CZSTA | 2:13.91 | 505 | ||||||
4. | Bujak Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 2:14.44 | 499 | ||||||
5. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | DEPOL | 2:17.09 | 471 | ||||||
6. | Mazur Maciek | 91 | NEKIE | 2:19.41 | 448 | ||||||
7. | Łuszczek Mariusz | 86 | SOZP | 2:24.12 | 405 | ||||||
8. | Sokołowski Jakub | 92 | DEPOL | 2:33.24 | 337 | ||||||
9. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | DEPOL | 2:37.34 | 311 | ||||||
10. | Krzemień Grzegorz | 92 | NEKIE | 2:37.37 | 311 | ||||||
11. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSOST | 2:39.49 | 299 | ||||||
12. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | DEPOL | 2:42.81 | 281 | ||||||
13. | Blicharski Michał | 92 | UNBUS | 2:47.07 | 260 | ||||||
14. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | UNBUS | 2:47.18 | 259 | ||||||
15. | Nowacki Bartosz | 91 | ORJED | 2:48.83 | 252 | ||||||
16. | Młyńczak Mateusz | 90 | UNBUS | 3:12.87 | 169 | ||||||
PK | Kurant Roger | 94 | KSOST | 2:42.72 | 281 | ||||||
PK | Iwoła Maciej | 94 | KSOST | 2:43.20 | 279 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Grzebała Paweł | 90 | KSOST | 2:11.51 | 534 | ||||||
2. | Bujak Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 2:14.44 | 499 | ||||||
3. | Mazur Maciek | 91 | NEKIE | 2:19.41 | 448 | ||||||
4. | Nowacki Bartosz | 91 | ORJED | 2:48.83 | 252 | ||||||
5. | Młyńczak Mateusz | 90 | UNBUS | 3:12.87 | 169 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | DEPOL | 2:17.09 | 471 | ||||||
2. | Sokołowski Jakub | 92 | DEPOL | 2:33.24 | 337 | ||||||
3. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | DEPOL | 2:37.34 | 311 | ||||||
4. | Krzemień Grzegorz | 92 | NEKIE | 2:37.37 | 311 | ||||||
5. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSOST | 2:39.49 | 299 | ||||||
6. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | DEPOL | 2:42.81 | 281 | ||||||
7. | Blicharski Michał | 92 | UNBUS | 2:47.07 | 260 | ||||||
8. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | UNBUS | 2:47.18 | 259 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 15 05-06-04 | 400m zmienny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Łapa Joanna | 90 | KSOST | 6:00.15 | 450 | ||||||
2. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSOST | 6:14.73 | 400 | ||||||
3. | Parkita Alicja | 90 | NEKIE | 6:17.86 | 390 | ||||||
4. | Zalewska Aleksandra | 90 | ALKIE | 6:40.39 | 327 | ||||||
5. | Paszkiel Aleksandra | 90 | FASKA | 6:47.17 | 311 | ||||||
Nie uk. | Żebrowska Dominika | 91 | ALKIE |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Łapa Joanna | 90 | KSOST | 6:00.15 | 450 | ||||||
2. | Parkita Alicja | 90 | NEKIE | 6:17.86 | 390 | ||||||
3. | Zalewska Aleksandra | 90 | ALKIE | 6:40.39 | 327 | ||||||
4. | Paszkiel Aleksandra | 90 | FASKA | 6:47.17 | 311 | ||||||
Nie uk. | Żebrowska Dominika | 91 | ALKIE |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSOST | 6:14.73 | 400 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 16 05-06-04 | 400m zmienny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kozieł Łukasz | 89 | KSOST | 5:23.46 | 474 | ||||||
2. | Skowroński Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 5:36.35 | 422 | ||||||
3. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | DEPOL | 5:54.79 | 359 | ||||||
4. | Sieradzki Wojtek | 90 | ALKIE | 5:55.22 | 358 | ||||||
5. | Pietrzyk Adam | 92 | ALKIE | 6:08.17 | 321 | ||||||
6. | Wiêckowski Kacper | 89 | ALKIE | 6:10.23 | 316 | ||||||
7. | Kszczotek Filip | 91 | ALKIE | 6:48.30 | 235 | ||||||
8. | Bochnia Paweł | 92 | ALKIE | 6:48.75 | 235 | ||||||
9. | Marczewski Maciej | 92 | ALKIE | 7:05.70 | 208 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Harabin Mateusz | 90 | ALKIE |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Skowroński Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 5:36.35 | 422 | ||||||
2. | Sieradzki Wojtek | 90 | ALKIE | 5:55.22 | 358 | ||||||
3. | Kszczotek Filip | 91 | ALKIE | 6:48.30 | 235 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Harabin Mateusz | 90 | ALKIE |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | DEPOL | 5:54.79 | 359 | ||||||
2. | Pietrzyk Adam | 92 | ALKIE | 6:08.17 | 321 | ||||||
3. | Bochnia Paweł | 92 | ALKIE | 6:48.75 | 235 | ||||||
4. | Marczewski Maciej | 92 | ALKIE | 7:05.70 | 208 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 17 05-06-04 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | KTP ARKA Kielce | ARKIE | 4:32.45 | ||||||||
2. | MUKS Neptun Kielce | NEKIE | 4:51.30 | ||||||||
3. | KSZO Ostrowiec | KSOST | 4:59.05 | ||||||||
4. | ORKA Jedrzejów | ORJED | 4:59.83 | ||||||||
5. | ŚTSiR ALA Kielce | ALKIE | 5:23.49 | ||||||||
6. | WODNIK Końskie 1 | WOKON | 5:45.97 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 18 05-06-04 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow. Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | KSZO Ostrowiec | KSOST | 3:57.71 | ||||||||
2. | KTP ARKA Kielce | ARKIE | 4:14.16 | ||||||||
3. | ŚTSiR ALA Kielce 1 | ALKIE | 4:23.83 | ||||||||
4. | UKS CZARNA Stąporków | CZSTA | 4:35.46 | ||||||||
5. | MUKS Neptun Kielce | NEKIE | 4:42.66 | ||||||||
6. | UKS FALA Skarżysko | FASKA | 5:03.39 | ||||||||
PK | ŚTSiR ALA Kielce 2 | ALKIE | 5:16.96 | ||||||||
Nie uk. | ORKA Jedrzejów | ORJED |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 19 05-06-04 | 200m klasyczny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Górecka Ewelina | 88 | ARKIE | 2:48.93 | 629 | ||||||
2. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | NEKIE | 2:54.41 | 571 | ||||||
3. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | KSOST | 3:07.20 | 462 | ||||||
4. | Leszczyńska Maria | 89 | CZSTA | 3:07.25 | 462 | ||||||
5. | Łapa Joanna | 90 | KSOST | 3:07.87 | 457 | ||||||
6. | Stanek Anna | 92 | DEPOL | 3:08.43 | 453 | ||||||
7. | Lelakowska Agata | 93 | DEPOL | 3:09.73 | 444 | ||||||
8. | Konat Paulina | 93 | DEPOL | 3:19.67 | 381 | ||||||
9. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSOST | 3:23.19 | 361 | ||||||
10. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSOST | 3:24.79 | 353 | ||||||
11. | Żebrowska Dominika | 91 | ALKIE | 3:25.04 | 351 | ||||||
12. | Młynarczyk Izabela | 90 | WOKON | 3:37.78 | 293 | ||||||
13. | Szczypiór Dorota | 87 | NEKIE | 3:45.87 | 263 | ||||||
14. | Lackorzyńska Alicja | 89 | UNBUS | 3:46.91 | 259 | ||||||
15. | Zbroja Agata | 89 | NEKIE | 3:47.71 | 256 | ||||||
PK | Surowiec Aleksandra | 94 | ALKIE | 3:34.49 | 307 | ||||||
PK | Sychowska Agnieszka | 94 | NEKIE | 3:39.88 | 285 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | NEKIE | 2:54.41 | 571 | ||||||
2. | Łapa Joanna | 90 | KSOST | 3:07.87 | 457 | ||||||
3. | Żebrowska Dominika | 91 | ALKIE | 3:25.04 | 351 | ||||||
4. | Młynarczyk Izabela | 90 | WOKON | 3:37.78 | 293 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | KSOST | 3:07.20 | 462 | ||||||
2. | Stanek Anna | 92 | DEPOL | 3:08.43 | 453 | ||||||
3. | Lelakowska Agata | 93 | DEPOL | 3:09.73 | 444 | ||||||
4. | Konat Paulina | 93 | DEPOL | 3:19.67 | 381 | ||||||
5. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSOST | 3:23.19 | 361 | ||||||
6. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSOST | 3:24.79 | 353 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 20 05-06-04 | 200m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Frankiewicz Piotr | 89 | KSOST | 2:30.55 | 646 | ||||||
2. | Perkowski Marcin | 90 | ARKIE | 2:52.50 | 429 | ||||||
3. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | WOKON | 3:02.28 | 364 | ||||||
4. | Strózik Dominik | 92 | UNBUS | 3:03.48 | 357 | ||||||
5. | Nowacki Bartosz | 91 | ORJED | 3:06.06 | 342 | ||||||
6. | Paź Emil | 91 | NEKIE | 3:10.15 | 320 | ||||||
7. | Donart Jan | 87 | FASKA | 3:11.31 | 314 | ||||||
8. | Chalewski Mariusz | 90 | ORJED | 3:17.84 | 284 | ||||||
9. | Wiorek Piotr | 90 | NEKIE | 3:20.27 | 274 | ||||||
10. | Anisiewicz Piotr | 92 | ALKIE | 3:21.05 | 271 | ||||||
11. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | DEPOL | 3:21.32 | 270 | ||||||
12. | Marczewski Maciej | 92 | ALKIE | 3:21.80 | 268 | ||||||
PK | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | ORJED | 3:09.99 | 321 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Perkowski Marcin | 90 | ARKIE | 2:52.50 | 429 | ||||||
2. | Nowacki Bartosz | 91 | ORJED | 3:06.06 | 342 | ||||||
3. | Paź Emil | 91 | NEKIE | 3:10.15 | 320 | ||||||
4. | Chalewski Mariusz | 90 | ORJED | 3:17.84 | 284 | ||||||
5. | Wiorek Piotr | 90 | NEKIE | 3:20.27 | 274 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | WOKON | 3:02.28 | 364 | ||||||
2. | Strózik Dominik | 92 | UNBUS | 3:03.48 | 357 | ||||||
3. | Anisiewicz Piotr | 92 | ALKIE | 3:21.05 | 271 | ||||||
4. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | DEPOL | 3:21.32 | 270 | ||||||
5. | Marczewski Maciej | 92 | ALKIE | 3:21.80 | 268 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 21 05-06-04 | 100m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | ARKIE | 1:03.90 | 603 | ||||||
2. | Sowińska Magda | 91 | NEKIE | 1:05.19 | 568 | ||||||
3. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | ARKIE | 1:10.17 | 456 | ||||||
4. | Zygmunt Izabella | 91 | CZSTA | 1:11.34 | 434 | ||||||
5. | Kołbuc Iwona | 90 | KSOST | 1:11.56 | 430 | ||||||
6. | Krawczyk Aleksandra | 92 | KSOST | 1:12.77 | 408 | ||||||
7. | Modelska Katarzyna | 89 | ORJED | 1:13.84 | 391 | ||||||
8. | Prus Agata | 91 | NEKIE | 1:14.32 | 383 | ||||||
9. | Sidor Karolina | 90 | CZSTA | 1:16.04 | 358 | ||||||
10. | Sikora Mariola | 92 | DEPOL | 1:17.24 | 341 | ||||||
11. | Jastrzêbska Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 1:18.66 | 323 | ||||||
12. | Jamroziak Patrycja | 92 | WOKON | 1:20.13 | 306 | ||||||
13. | Rokicka Kalina | 92 | ARKIE | 1:21.19 | 294 | ||||||
14. | Waszkiewicz Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 1:22.17 | 284 | ||||||
15. | Zdonek Aleksandra | 88 | NEKIE | 1:22.27 | 282 | ||||||
16. | Drezno Magda | 93 | ARKIE | 1:24.73 | 259 | ||||||
17. | Grzegorczyk Aleksandra | 93 | CZSTA | 1:25.98 | 247 | ||||||
18. | Wejman Anna | 93 | ORJED | 1:26.04 | 247 | ||||||
19. | Rogowska Dagmara | 90 | ORJED | 1:29.48 | 219 | ||||||
20. | Kalita Małgorzata | 93 | WOKON | 1:31.70 | 204 | ||||||
21. | Mrugała Anna | 89 | UNBUS | 1:34.64 | 185 | ||||||
22. | Ciesielska Patrycja | 91 | ALKIE | 1:36.05 | 177 | ||||||
23. | Maciejewska Daria | 93 | WOKON | 1:38.36 | 165 | ||||||
PK | Belicka Beata | 94 | ORJED | 1:19.05 | 319 | ||||||
PK | Umińska Dominika | 94 | NEKIE | 1:22.46 | 281 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Nowak Milena | 88 | NEKIE | 336 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sowińska Magda | 91 | NEKIE | 1:05.19 | 568 | ||||||
2. | Zygmunt Izabella | 91 | CZSTA | 1:11.34 | 434 | ||||||
3. | Kołbuc Iwona | 90 | KSOST | 1:11.56 | 430 | ||||||
4. | Prus Agata | 91 | NEKIE | 1:14.32 | 383 | ||||||
5. | Sidor Karolina | 90 | CZSTA | 1:16.04 | 358 | ||||||
6. | Rogowska Dagmara | 90 | ORJED | 1:29.48 | 219 | ||||||
7. | Ciesielska Patrycja | 91 | ALKIE | 1:36.05 | 177 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | ARKIE | 1:03.90 | 603 | ||||||
2. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | ARKIE | 1:10.17 | 456 | ||||||
3. | Krawczyk Aleksandra | 92 | KSOST | 1:12.77 | 408 | ||||||
4. | Sikora Mariola | 92 | DEPOL | 1:17.24 | 341 | ||||||
5. | Jastrzêbska Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 1:18.66 | 323 | ||||||
6. | Jamroziak Patrycja | 92 | WOKON | 1:20.13 | 306 | ||||||
7. | Rokicka Kalina | 92 | ARKIE | 1:21.19 | 294 | ||||||
8. | Waszkiewicz Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 1:22.17 | 284 | ||||||
9. | Drezno Magda | 93 | ARKIE | 1:24.73 | 259 | ||||||
10. | Grzegorczyk Aleksandra | 93 | CZSTA | 1:25.98 | 247 | ||||||
11. | Wejman Anna | 93 | ORJED | 1:26.04 | 247 | ||||||
12. | Kalita Małgorzata | 93 | WOKON | 1:31.70 | 204 | ||||||
13. | Maciejewska Daria | 93 | WOKON | 1:38.36 | 165 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 22 05-06-04 | 100m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz | 88 | KSOST | 54.96 | 675 | ||||||
2. | Kozieł Łukasz | 89 | KSOST | 1:00.64 | 502 | ||||||
3. | Zapała Piotr | 89 | ARKIE | 1:01.13 | 490 | ||||||
4. | Bujak Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 1:01.32 | 486 | ||||||
5. | Mazur Maciek | 91 | NEKIE | 1:01.89 | 472 | ||||||
6. | Młynarczyk Piotr | 91 | ARKIE | 1:02.39 | 461 | ||||||
7. | Łuszczek Mariusz | 86 | SOZP | 1:02.48 | 459 | ||||||
8. | Żak Artur | 91 | KSOST | 1:02.75 | 453 | ||||||
9. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | DEPOL | 1:02.86 | 451 | ||||||
10. | Gocoł Robert | 87 | ORJED | 1:03.85 | 430 | ||||||
11. | Zapała Łukasz | 91 | ARKIE | 1:04.26 | 422 | ||||||
12. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | ORJED | 1:05.22 | 403 | ||||||
13. | Sieradzki Wojtek | 90 | ALKIE | 1:05.67 | 395 | ||||||
14. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | KSOST | 1:08.33 | 351 | ||||||
15. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | CZSTA | 1:08.94 | 342 | ||||||
16. | Muszyński Bartłomiej | 89 | ALKIE | 1:11.35 | 308 | ||||||
17. | Sokołowski Jakub | 92 | DEPOL | 1:11.36 | 308 | ||||||
18. | Wiorek Michał | 88 | NEKIE | 1:12.12 | 298 | ||||||
19. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSOST | 1:13.22 | 285 | ||||||
20. | Blicharski Michał | 92 | UNBUS | 1:13.60 | 281 | ||||||
21. | Krzemień Grzegorz | 92 | NEKIE | 1:13.61 | 280 | ||||||
22. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | DEPOL | 1:14.15 | 274 | ||||||
23. | Mosiołek Damian | 93 | FASKA | 1:14.20 | 274 | ||||||
24. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | ORJED | 1:14.45 | 271 | ||||||
25. | Łowicki Filip | 92 | DEPOL | 1:14.88 | 266 | ||||||
26. | Badurak Piotr | 91 | UNBUS | 1:16.92 | 246 | ||||||
27. | Siemieniec Karol | 92 | ORJED | 1:17.80 | 237 | ||||||
28. | Janas Arkadiusz | 92 | FASKA | 1:18.42 | 232 | ||||||
29. | Czarnota Konrad | 90 | FASKA | 1:18.50 | 231 | ||||||
30. | Klimczak Bartek | 92 | ORJED | 1:20.39 | 215 | ||||||
31. | Nadgrodkiewicz Łukasz | 89 | NEKIE | 1:24.22 | 187 | ||||||
32. | Kargul Piotr | 92 | NEKIE | 1:28.14 | 163 | ||||||
PK | Sobczyński Mateusz | 94 | CZSTA | 1:15.86 | 256 | ||||||
PK | Iwoła Maciej | 94 | KSOST | 1:17.84 | 237 | ||||||
PK | Kurant Roger | 94 | KSOST | 1:17.91 | 236 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Bujak Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 1:01.32 | 486 | ||||||
2. | Mazur Maciek | 91 | NEKIE | 1:01.89 | 472 | ||||||
3. | Młynarczyk Piotr | 91 | ARKIE | 1:02.39 | 461 | ||||||
4. | Żak Artur | 91 | KSOST | 1:02.75 | 453 | ||||||
5. | Zapała Łukasz | 91 | ARKIE | 1:04.26 | 422 | ||||||
6. | Sieradzki Wojtek | 90 | ALKIE | 1:05.67 | 395 | ||||||
7. | Badurak Piotr | 91 | UNBUS | 1:16.92 | 246 | ||||||
8. | Czarnota Konrad | 90 | FASKA | 1:18.50 | 231 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | DEPOL | 1:02.86 | 451 | ||||||
2. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | ORJED | 1:05.22 | 403 | ||||||
3. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | KSOST | 1:08.33 | 351 | ||||||
4. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | CZSTA | 1:08.94 | 342 | ||||||
5. | Sokołowski Jakub | 92 | DEPOL | 1:11.36 | 308 | ||||||
6. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSOST | 1:13.22 | 285 | ||||||
7. | Blicharski Michał | 92 | UNBUS | 1:13.60 | 281 | ||||||
8. | Krzemień Grzegorz | 92 | NEKIE | 1:13.61 | 280 | ||||||
9. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | DEPOL | 1:14.15 | 274 | ||||||
10. | Mosiołek Damian | 93 | FASKA | 1:14.20 | 274 | ||||||
11. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | ORJED | 1:14.45 | 271 | ||||||
12. | Łowicki Filip | 92 | DEPOL | 1:14.88 | 266 | ||||||
13. | Siemieniec Karol | 92 | ORJED | 1:17.80 | 237 | ||||||
14. | Janas Arkadiusz | 92 | FASKA | 1:18.42 | 232 | ||||||
15. | Klimczak Bartek | 92 | ORJED | 1:20.39 | 215 | ||||||
16. | Kargul Piotr | 92 | NEKIE | 1:28.14 | 163 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 23 05-06-04 | 50m grzbietowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sowińska Magda | 91 | NEKIE | 34.83 | 580 | ||||||
2. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | ORJED | 36.30 | 512 | ||||||
3. | Modelska Magda | 91 | ORJED | 37.65 | 459 | ||||||
4. | Janiczek Olga | 91 | NEKIE | 37.76 | 455 | ||||||
5. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSOST | 37.92 | 449 | ||||||
6. | Parkita Alicja | 90 | NEKIE | 38.37 | 434 | ||||||
7. | Mazurczak Katarzyna | 90 | ALKIE | 38.94 | 415 | ||||||
8. | Orłowska Milena | 90 | UNBUS | 42.35 | 322 | ||||||
9. | Spychała Joanna | 89 | NEKIE | 42.54 | 318 | ||||||
10. | Trzeszkowska Karolina | 92 | UNBUS | 42.77 | 313 | ||||||
11. | Wilk Sara | 92 | UNBUS | 44.15 | 284 | ||||||
12. | Kalita Małgorzata | 93 | WOKON | 45.92 | 253 | ||||||
13. | Wożniak Marika | 93 | WOKON | 50.10 | 195 | ||||||
14. | Mulczyk Karolina | 92 | ARKIE | 55.54 | 143 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sowińska Magda | 91 | NEKIE | 34.83 | 580 | ||||||
2. | Modelska Magda | 91 | ORJED | 37.65 | 459 | ||||||
3. | Janiczek Olga | 91 | NEKIE | 37.76 | 455 | ||||||
4. | Parkita Alicja | 90 | NEKIE | 38.37 | 434 | ||||||
5. | Mazurczak Katarzyna | 90 | ALKIE | 38.94 | 415 | ||||||
6. | Orłowska Milena | 90 | UNBUS | 42.35 | 322 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | ORJED | 36.30 | 512 | ||||||
2. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSOST | 37.92 | 449 | ||||||
3. | Trzeszkowska Karolina | 92 | UNBUS | 42.77 | 313 | ||||||
4. | Wilk Sara | 92 | UNBUS | 44.15 | 284 | ||||||
5. | Kalita Małgorzata | 93 | WOKON | 45.92 | 253 | ||||||
6. | Wożniak Marika | 93 | WOKON | 50.10 | 195 | ||||||
7. | Mulczyk Karolina | 92 | ARKIE | 55.54 | 143 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 24 05-06-04 | 50m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Grzebała Paweł | 90 | KSOST | 31.09 | 528 | ||||||
2. | Kiełbowski Maciek | 89 | CZSTA | 31.15 | 525 | ||||||
3. | Sulima Hubert | 91 | KSOST | 31.99 | 484 | ||||||
4. | Mazur Maciek | 91 | NEKIE | 34.25 | 395 | ||||||
5. | Pietrzyk Adam | 92 | ALKIE | 34.62 | 382 | ||||||
6. | Gocoł Robert | 87 | ORJED | 35.75 | 347 | ||||||
7. | Wiêckowski Kacper | 89 | ALKIE | 36.31 | 331 | ||||||
8. | Nowak Przemek | 91 | NEKIE | 36.70 | 321 | ||||||
9. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | DEPOL | 36.86 | 317 | ||||||
10. | Kszczotek Filip | 91 | ALKIE | 37.41 | 303 | ||||||
11. | Bochnia Paweł | 92 | ALKIE | 38.95 | 268 | ||||||
12. | Łyżwiński Paweł | 93 | UNBUS | 42.98 | 199 | ||||||
PK | Kaczmarski Marcin | 94 | KSOST | 39.46 | 258 | ||||||
PK | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | ORJED | 40.01 | 247 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Grzebała Paweł | 90 | KSOST | 31.09 | 528 | ||||||
2. | Sulima Hubert | 91 | KSOST | 31.99 | 484 | ||||||
3. | Mazur Maciek | 91 | NEKIE | 34.25 | 395 | ||||||
4. | Nowak Przemek | 91 | NEKIE | 36.70 | 321 | ||||||
5. | Kszczotek Filip | 91 | ALKIE | 37.41 | 303 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pietrzyk Adam | 92 | ALKIE | 34.62 | 382 | ||||||
2. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | DEPOL | 36.86 | 317 | ||||||
3. | Bochnia Paweł | 92 | ALKIE | 38.95 | 268 | ||||||
4. | Łyżwiński Paweł | 93 | UNBUS | 42.98 | 199 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 25 05-06-04 | 100m motylkowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | ARKIE | 1:14.20 | 475 | ||||||
2. | Rokicka Aleksandra | 90 | ARKIE | 1:19.04 | 393 | ||||||
3. | Łapa Joanna | 90 | KSOST | 1:19.99 | 379 | ||||||
4. | Szczepańska Ewa | 92 | UNBUS | 1:23.41 | 335 | ||||||
5. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSOST | 1:24.14 | 326 | ||||||
6. | Zalewska Aleksandra | 90 | ALKIE | 1:25.89 | 306 | ||||||
7. | Jastrzêbska Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 1:29.27 | 273 | ||||||
8. | Kubka Katarzyna | 90 | WOKON | 1:29.67 | 269 | ||||||
9. | Słabowska Kinga | 92 | ALKIE | 1:50.85 | 142 | ||||||
PK | Surowiec Aleksandra | 94 | ALKIE | 1:39.10 | 199 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Rokicka Aleksandra | 90 | ARKIE | 1:19.04 | 393 | ||||||
2. | Łapa Joanna | 90 | KSOST | 1:19.99 | 379 | ||||||
3. | Zalewska Aleksandra | 90 | ALKIE | 1:25.89 | 306 | ||||||
4. | Kubka Katarzyna | 90 | WOKON | 1:29.67 | 269 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | ARKIE | 1:14.20 | 475 | ||||||
2. | Szczepańska Ewa | 92 | UNBUS | 1:23.41 | 335 | ||||||
3. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSOST | 1:24.14 | 326 | ||||||
4. | Jastrzêbska Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 1:29.27 | 273 | ||||||
5. | Słabowska Kinga | 92 | ALKIE | 1:50.85 | 142 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 26 05-06-04 | 100m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Zapała Łukasz | 91 | ARKIE | 1:07.80 | 458 | ||||||
2. | Młynarczyk Piotr | 91 | ARKIE | 1:08.19 | 450 | ||||||
3. | Skowroński Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 1:11.65 | 388 | ||||||
4. | Kozioł Bartosz | 91 | CZSTA | 1:13.43 | 360 | ||||||
5. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | DEPOL | 1:15.49 | 332 | ||||||
6. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | KSOST | 1:16.16 | 323 | ||||||
7. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | ORJED | 1:16.26 | 322 | ||||||
8. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSOST | 1:21.92 | 259 | ||||||
9. | Krzemień Grzegorz | 92 | NEKIE | 1:22.39 | 255 | ||||||
10. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | CZSTA | 1:22.83 | 251 | ||||||
11. | Steinhof Krzysztof | 91 | ALKIE | 1:27.69 | 211 | ||||||
12. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | UNBUS | 1:28.50 | 206 | ||||||
13. | Waszkiewicz Maksym | 91 | NEKIE | 1:28.52 | 205 | ||||||
14. | Ryznar Paweł | 89 | UNBUS | 1:30.14 | 195 | ||||||
15. | Mosiołek Damian | 93 | FASKA | 1:30.17 | 194 | ||||||
16. | Łowicki Filip | 92 | DEPOL | 1:34.29 | 170 | ||||||
17. | Młyńczak Mateusz | 90 | UNBUS | 1:34.96 | 166 | ||||||
18. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | DEPOL | 1:36.40 | 159 | ||||||
PK | Rogoziński Łukasz | 94 | KSOST | 1:39.60 | 144 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Zapała Łukasz | 91 | ARKIE | 1:07.80 | 458 | ||||||
2. | Młynarczyk Piotr | 91 | ARKIE | 1:08.19 | 450 | ||||||
3. | Skowroński Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 1:11.65 | 388 | ||||||
4. | Kozioł Bartosz | 91 | CZSTA | 1:13.43 | 360 | ||||||
5. | Steinhof Krzysztof | 91 | ALKIE | 1:27.69 | 211 | ||||||
6. | Waszkiewicz Maksym | 91 | NEKIE | 1:28.52 | 205 | ||||||
7. | Młyńczak Mateusz | 90 | UNBUS | 1:34.96 | 166 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | DEPOL | 1:15.49 | 332 | ||||||
2. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | KSOST | 1:16.16 | 323 | ||||||
3. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | ORJED | 1:16.26 | 322 | ||||||
4. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSOST | 1:21.92 | 259 | ||||||
5. | Krzemień Grzegorz | 92 | NEKIE | 1:22.39 | 255 | ||||||
6. | Makuch Stanisław | 93 | CZSTA | 1:22.83 | 251 | ||||||
7. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | UNBUS | 1:28.50 | 206 | ||||||
8. | Mosiołek Damian | 93 | FASKA | 1:30.17 | 194 | ||||||
9. | Łowicki Filip | 92 | DEPOL | 1:34.29 | 170 | ||||||
10. | Czwartosz Mateusz | 93 | DEPOL | 1:36.40 | 159 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 27 05-06-04 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Górecka Ewelina | 88 | ARKIE | 36.35 | 655 | ||||||
2. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | NEKIE | 36.82 | 631 | ||||||
3. | Leszczyńska Maria | 89 | CZSTA | 39.69 | 503 | ||||||
4. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | KSOST | 40.09 | 488 | ||||||
5. | Stanek Anna | 92 | DEPOL | 40.15 | 486 | ||||||
6. | Konat Paulina | 93 | DEPOL | 41.65 | 436 | ||||||
7. | Kołbuc Iwona | 90 | KSOST | 42.06 | 423 | ||||||
8. | Lelakowska Agata | 93 | DEPOL | 42.38 | 413 | ||||||
9. | Zygmunt Izabella | 91 | CZSTA | 42.79 | 402 | ||||||
10. | Szczypiór Dorota | 87 | NEKIE | 43.05 | 394 | ||||||
11. | Fitas Izabela | 93 | WOKON | 44.08 | 367 | ||||||
12. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSOST | 45.14 | 342 | ||||||
13. | Rokicka Kalina | 92 | ARKIE | 46.45 | 314 | ||||||
14. | Sidor Karolina | 90 | CZSTA | 46.53 | 312 | ||||||
15. | Młynarczyk Izabela | 90 | WOKON | 47.03 | 302 | ||||||
16. | Wejman Anna | 93 | ORJED | 47.67 | 290 | ||||||
17. | Waszkiewicz Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 49.27 | 263 | ||||||
18. | Zbroja Agata | 89 | NEKIE | 49.34 | 262 | ||||||
19. | Grzegorczyk Aleksandra | 93 | CZSTA | 49.52 | 259 | ||||||
20. | Rogowska Dagmara | 90 | ORJED | 51.39 | 232 | ||||||
21. | Strawczyńska Magda | 93 | WOKON | 54.11 | 198 | ||||||
PK | Sychowska Agnieszka | 94 | NEKIE | 47.58 | 292 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Wożniak Marika | 93 | WOKON |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jagodzka Aleksandra | 91 | NEKIE | 36.82 | 631 | ||||||
2. | Kołbuc Iwona | 90 | KSOST | 42.06 | 423 | ||||||
3. | Zygmunt Izabella | 91 | CZSTA | 42.79 | 402 | ||||||
4. | Sidor Karolina | 90 | CZSTA | 46.53 | 312 | ||||||
5. | Młynarczyk Izabela | 90 | WOKON | 47.03 | 302 | ||||||
6. | Rogowska Dagmara | 90 | ORJED | 51.39 | 232 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Lewczuk Karolina | 93 | KSOST | 40.09 | 488 | ||||||
2. | Stanek Anna | 92 | DEPOL | 40.15 | 486 | ||||||
3. | Konat Paulina | 93 | DEPOL | 41.65 | 436 | ||||||
4. | Lelakowska Agata | 93 | DEPOL | 42.38 | 413 | ||||||
5. | Fitas Izabela | 93 | WOKON | 44.08 | 367 | ||||||
6. | Żebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSOST | 45.14 | 342 | ||||||
7. | Rokicka Kalina | 92 | ARKIE | 46.45 | 314 | ||||||
8. | Wejman Anna | 93 | ORJED | 47.67 | 290 | ||||||
9. | Waszkiewicz Magda | 93 | NEKIE | 49.27 | 263 | ||||||
10. | Grzegorczyk Aleksandra | 93 | CZSTA | 49.52 | 259 | ||||||
11. | Strawczyńska Magda | 93 | WOKON | 54.11 | 198 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Wożniak Marika | 93 | WOKON |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 28 05-06-04 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Frankiewicz Piotr | 89 | KSOST | 33.49 | 560 | ||||||
2. | Łuszczek Mariusz | 86 | SOZP | 35.24 | 481 | ||||||
3. | Kozieł Łukasz | 89 | KSOST | 35.95 | 453 | ||||||
4. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | WOKON | 37.38 | 403 | ||||||
5. | Donart Jan | 87 | FASKA | 38.03 | 382 | ||||||
6. | Strózik Dominik | 92 | UNBUS | 39.02 | 354 | ||||||
7. | Paź Emil | 91 | NEKIE | 39.37 | 345 | ||||||
8. | Chalewski Mariusz | 90 | ORJED | 39.70 | 336 | ||||||
9. | Nowacki Bartosz | 91 | ORJED | 39.88 | 331 | ||||||
10. | Dziubiński Paweł | 90 | UNBUS | 41.69 | 290 | ||||||
11. | Anisiewicz Piotr | 92 | ALKIE | 42.06 | 282 | ||||||
12. | Marczewski Maciej | 92 | ALKIE | 42.21 | 279 | ||||||
13. | Szpiega Bartek | 92 | UNBUS | 42.88 | 267 | ||||||
14. | Wiorek Piotr | 90 | NEKIE | 43.02 | 264 | ||||||
15. | Wiorek Michał | 88 | NEKIE | 43.53 | 255 | ||||||
16. | Czarnota Konrad | 90 | FASKA | 43.63 | 253 | ||||||
17. | Szczepański Mateusz | 87 | UNBUS | 43.71 | 252 | ||||||
18. | Nadgrodkiewicz Łukasz | 89 | NEKIE | 44.09 | 245 | ||||||
19. | Siemieniec Karol | 92 | ORJED | 44.93 | 232 | ||||||
20. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | DEPOL | 44.99 | 231 | ||||||
21. | Waszkiewicz Maksym | 91 | NEKIE | 45.08 | 229 | ||||||
22. | Klimczak Bartek | 92 | ORJED | 45.12 | 229 | ||||||
23. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | ORJED | 46.06 | 215 | ||||||
24. | Kargul Piotr | 92 | NEKIE | 47.78 | 193 | ||||||
PK | Zabojszcz Wojtek | 95 | NEKIE | 45.59 | 222 | ||||||
PK | Sobczyński Mateusz | 94 | CZSTA | 47.00 | 202 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Paź Emil | 91 | NEKIE | 39.37 | 345 | ||||||
2. | Chalewski Mariusz | 90 | ORJED | 39.70 | 336 | ||||||
3. | Nowacki Bartosz | 91 | ORJED | 39.88 | 331 | ||||||
4. | Dziubiński Paweł | 90 | UNBUS | 41.69 | 290 | ||||||
5. | Wiorek Piotr | 90 | NEKIE | 43.02 | 264 | ||||||
6. | Czarnota Konrad | 90 | FASKA | 43.63 | 253 | ||||||
7. | Waszkiewicz Maksym | 91 | NEKIE | 45.08 | 229 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kubka Jacek | 92 | WOKON | 37.38 | 403 | ||||||
2. | Strózik Dominik | 92 | UNBUS | 39.02 | 354 | ||||||
3. | Anisiewicz Piotr | 92 | ALKIE | 42.06 | 282 | ||||||
4. | Marczewski Maciej | 92 | ALKIE | 42.21 | 279 | ||||||
5. | Szpiega Bartek | 92 | UNBUS | 42.88 | 267 | ||||||
6. | Siemieniec Karol | 92 | ORJED | 44.93 | 232 | ||||||
7. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | DEPOL | 44.99 | 231 | ||||||
8. | Klimczak Bartek | 92 | ORJED | 45.12 | 229 | ||||||
9. | Chalewski Piotr | 92 | ORJED | 46.06 | 215 | ||||||
10. | Kargul Piotr | 92 | NEKIE | 47.78 | 193 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 29 05-06-04 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | ARKIE | 1:15.10 | 514 | ||||||
2. | Janiczek Olga | 91 | NEKIE | 1:18.71 | 446 | ||||||
3. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | ORJED | 1:18.97 | 442 | ||||||
4. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSOST | 1:23.94 | 368 | ||||||
5. | Modelska Magda | 91 | ORJED | 1:25.26 | 351 | ||||||
6. | Mazurczak Katarzyna | 90 | ALKIE | 1:26.24 | 339 | ||||||
7. | Sikora Mariola | 92 | DEPOL | 1:28.08 | 318 | ||||||
8. | Paszkiel Aleksandra | 90 | FASKA | 1:28.32 | 316 | ||||||
9. | Kubka Katarzyna | 90 | WOKON | 1:33.04 | 270 | ||||||
10. | Orłowska Milena | 90 | UNBUS | 1:34.58 | 257 | ||||||
11. | Trzeszkowska Karolina | 92 | UNBUS | 1:35.65 | 248 | ||||||
12. | Wilk Sara | 92 | UNBUS | 1:37.20 | 237 | ||||||
13. | Spychała Joanna | 89 | NEKIE | 1:38.06 | 230 | ||||||
14. | Nowak Milena | 88 | NEKIE | 1:39.51 | 220 | ||||||
15. | Fitas Izabela | 93 | WOKON | 1:40.08 | 217 | ||||||
16. | Chêć Marcela | 91 | FASKA | 1:40.41 | 215 | ||||||
17. | Zdonek Aleksandra | 88 | NEKIE | 1:41.47 | 208 | ||||||
18. | Drezno Magda | 93 | ARKIE | 1:42.80 | 200 | ||||||
19. | Maciejewska Daria | 93 | WOKON | 1:43.45 | 196 | ||||||
PK | Sowińska Magda | 91 | NEKIE | 1:16.32 | 489 | ||||||
PK | Belicka Beata | 94 | ORJED | 1:28.16 | 317 | ||||||
PK | Umińska Dominika | 94 | NEKIE | 1:32.97 | 270 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Jamroziak Patrycja | 92 | WOKON |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Janiczek Olga | 91 | NEKIE | 1:18.71 | 446 | ||||||
2. | Modelska Magda | 91 | ORJED | 1:25.26 | 351 | ||||||
3. | Mazurczak Katarzyna | 90 | ALKIE | 1:26.24 | 339 | ||||||
4. | Paszkiel Aleksandra | 90 | FASKA | 1:28.32 | 316 | ||||||
5. | Kubka Katarzyna | 90 | WOKON | 1:33.04 | 270 | ||||||
6. | Orłowska Milena | 90 | UNBUS | 1:34.58 | 257 | ||||||
7. | Chêć Marcela | 91 | FASKA | 1:40.41 | 215 | ||||||
PK | Sowińska Magda | 91 | NEKIE | 1:16.32 | 489 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pustuła Agnieszka | 92 | ARKIE | 1:15.10 | 514 | ||||||
2. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | ORJED | 1:18.97 | 442 | ||||||
3. | Lipińska Małgorzata | 93 | KSOST | 1:23.94 | 368 | ||||||
4. | Sikora Mariola | 92 | DEPOL | 1:28.08 | 318 | ||||||
5. | Trzeszkowska Karolina | 92 | UNBUS | 1:35.65 | 248 | ||||||
6. | Wilk Sara | 92 | UNBUS | 1:37.20 | 237 | ||||||
7. | Fitas Izabela | 93 | WOKON | 1:40.08 | 217 | ||||||
8. | Drezno Magda | 93 | ARKIE | 1:42.80 | 200 | ||||||
9. | Maciejewska Daria | 93 | WOKON | 1:43.45 | 196 | ||||||
DYSKW. | Jamroziak Patrycja | 92 | WOKON |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 30 05-06-04 | 100m grzbietowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kiełbowski Maciek | 89 | CZSTA | 1:06.34 | 535 | ||||||
2. | Sulima Hubert | 91 | KSOST | 1:08.21 | 492 | ||||||
3. | Perkowski Marcin | 90 | ARKIE | 1:11.38 | 429 | ||||||
4. | Harabin Mateusz | 90 | ALKIE | 1:13.91 | 387 | ||||||
5. | Skowroński Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 1:14.06 | 384 | ||||||
6. | Pietrzyk Adam | 92 | ALKIE | 1:18.36 | 324 | ||||||
7. | Nowak Przemek | 91 | NEKIE | 1:20.23 | 302 | ||||||
8. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | DEPOL | 1:21.20 | 291 | ||||||
9. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSOST | 1:24.45 | 259 | ||||||
10. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSOST | 1:24.73 | 256 | ||||||
11. | Kszczotek Filip | 91 | ALKIE | 1:25.17 | 252 | ||||||
12. | Bochnia Paweł | 92 | ALKIE | 1:28.06 | 228 | ||||||
13. | Steinhof Krzysztof | 91 | ALKIE | 1:28.88 | 222 | ||||||
14. | Muszyński Bartłomiej | 89 | ALKIE | 1:29.92 | 214 | ||||||
15. | Janas Arkadiusz | 92 | FASKA | 1:33.80 | 189 | ||||||
PK | Kaczmarski Marcin | 94 | KSOST | 1:30.53 | 210 | ||||||
PK | Zabojszcz Wojtek | 95 | NEKIE | 1:35.34 | 180 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sulima Hubert | 91 | KSOST | 1:08.21 | 492 | ||||||
2. | Perkowski Marcin | 90 | ARKIE | 1:11.38 | 429 | ||||||
3. | Harabin Mateusz | 90 | ALKIE | 1:13.91 | 387 | ||||||
4. | Skowroński Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 1:14.06 | 384 | ||||||
5. | Nowak Przemek | 91 | NEKIE | 1:20.23 | 302 | ||||||
6. | Kszczotek Filip | 91 | ALKIE | 1:25.17 | 252 | ||||||
7. | Steinhof Krzysztof | 91 | ALKIE | 1:28.88 | 222 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Pietrzyk Adam | 92 | ALKIE | 1:18.36 | 324 | ||||||
2. | Skrzypiec Jan | 92 | DEPOL | 1:21.20 | 291 | ||||||
3. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSOST | 1:24.45 | 259 | ||||||
4. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSOST | 1:24.73 | 256 | ||||||
5. | Bochnia Paweł | 92 | ALKIE | 1:28.06 | 228 | ||||||
6. | Janas Arkadiusz | 92 | FASKA | 1:33.80 | 189 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 31 05-06-04 | 400m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | ARKIE | 5:04.03 | 515 | ||||||
2. | Rokicka Aleksandra | 90 | ARKIE | 5:10.32 | 485 | ||||||
3. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | ARKIE | 5:24.75 | 423 | ||||||
4. | Szczepańska Ewa | 92 | UNBUS | 5:33.13 | 392 | ||||||
5. | Krawczyk Aleksandra | 92 | KSOST | 5:36.51 | 380 | ||||||
6. | Zalewska Aleksandra | 90 | ALKIE | 5:44.40 | 354 | ||||||
7. | Parkita Alicja | 90 | NEKIE | 5:48.65 | 342 | ||||||
8. | Prus Agata | 91 | NEKIE | 5:49.78 | 338 | ||||||
9. | Paszkiel Aleksandra | 90 | FASKA | 6:04.94 | 298 | ||||||
10. | Żebrowska Dominika | 91 | ALKIE | 6:15.45 | 273 | ||||||
11. | Słabowska Kinga | 92 | ALKIE | 6:52.53 | 206 | ||||||
12. | Ciesielska Patrycja | 91 | ALKIE | 7:42.22 | 146 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Rokicka Aleksandra | 90 | ARKIE | 5:10.32 | 485 | ||||||
2. | Zalewska Aleksandra | 90 | ALKIE | 5:44.40 | 354 | ||||||
3. | Parkita Alicja | 90 | NEKIE | 5:48.65 | 342 | ||||||
4. | Prus Agata | 91 | NEKIE | 5:49.78 | 338 | ||||||
5. | Paszkiel Aleksandra | 90 | FASKA | 6:04.94 | 298 | ||||||
6. | Żebrowska Dominika | 91 | ALKIE | 6:15.45 | 273 | ||||||
7. | Ciesielska Patrycja | 91 | ALKIE | 7:42.22 | 146 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | ARKIE | 5:04.03 | 515 | ||||||
2. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | ARKIE | 5:24.75 | 423 | ||||||
3. | Szczepańska Ewa | 92 | UNBUS | 5:33.13 | 392 | ||||||
4. | Krawczyk Aleksandra | 92 | KSOST | 5:36.51 | 380 | ||||||
5. | Słabowska Kinga | 92 | ALKIE | 6:52.53 | 206 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 32 05-06-04 | 400m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Open/Senior |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz | 88 | KSOST | 4:19.55 | 641 | ||||||
2. | Grzebała Paweł | 90 | KSOST | 4:42.31 | 498 | ||||||
3. | Zapała Piotr | 89 | ARKIE | 4:43.43 | 492 | ||||||
4. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | DEPOL | 4:49.69 | 461 | ||||||
5. | Bujak Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 4:50.40 | 457 | ||||||
6. | Żak Artur | 91 | KSOST | 4:50.82 | 455 | ||||||
7. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | DEPOL | 5:02.26 | 405 | ||||||
8. | Harabin Mateusz | 90 | ALKIE | 5:03.44 | 401 | ||||||
9. | Sieradzki Wojtek | 90 | ALKIE | 5:10.35 | 375 | ||||||
10. | Sokołowski Jakub | 92 | DEPOL | 5:22.10 | 335 | ||||||
11. | Wiêckowski Kacper | 89 | ALKIE | 5:41.72 | 280 | ||||||
12. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | UNBUS | 5:59.12 | 242 | ||||||
PK | Kurant Roger | 94 | KSOST | 5:42.53 | 278 | ||||||
PK | Iwoła Maciej | 94 | KSOST | 5:42.75 | 278 | ||||||
PK | Rogoziński Łukasz | 94 | KSOST | 6:14.74 | 213 |
14 - 15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Grzebała Paweł | 90 | KSOST | 4:42.31 | 498 | ||||||
2. | Bujak Kamil | 91 | ARKIE | 4:50.40 | 457 | ||||||
3. | Żak Artur | 91 | KSOST | 4:50.82 | 455 | ||||||
4. | Harabin Mateusz | 90 | ALKIE | 5:03.44 | 401 | ||||||
5. | Sieradzki Wojtek | 90 | ALKIE | 5:10.35 | 375 |
12 - 13 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | Pkt. | ||||||||
1. | Sak Przemysław | 92 | DEPOL | 4:49.69 | 461 | ||||||
2. | Zając Wojciech | 92 | DEPOL | 5:02.26 | 405 | ||||||
3. | Sokołowski Jakub | 92 | DEPOL | 5:22.10 | 335 | ||||||
4. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | UNBUS | 5:59.12 | 242 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 33 05-06-04 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm. Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | KTP ARKA Kielce | ARKIE | 5:12.10 | ||||||||
2. | MUKS Neptun Kielce | NEKIE | 5:25.91 | ||||||||
3. | KSZO Ostrowiec | KSOST | 5:36.68 | ||||||||
4. | ORKA Jedrzejów | ORJED | 5:48.34 | ||||||||
5. | LKS "Delfin" Połaniec 2 | DEPOL | 5:52.41 | ||||||||
6. | ŚTSiR ALA Kielce | ALKIE | 5:54.26 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 34 05-06-04 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm. Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Kod | Czas | Pkt. | |||||||||
1. | KSZO Ostrowiec | KSOST | 4:30.13 | ||||||||
2. | KTP ARKA Kielce | ARKIE | 4:51.34 | ||||||||
3. | UKS CZARNA Stąporków | CZSTA | 5:13.51 | ||||||||
4. | ORKA Jedrzejów | ORJED | 5:14.15 | ||||||||
5. | ŚTSiR ALA Kielce 1 | ALKIE | 5:14.84 | ||||||||
6. | LKS DELFIN Połaniec | DEPOL | 5:15.26 | ||||||||
7. | MUKS Neptun Kielce | NEKIE | 5:15.70 | ||||||||
PK | ŚTSiR ALA Kielce 2 | ALKIE | 6:07.00 |