6 runda Dużej Ligi Pływackiej - Lista wyników
Nr  1  50m klasyczny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  2  50m klasyczny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  3  100m dowolny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  4  100m dowolny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  5  400m zmienny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  400m zmienny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  7  800m dowolny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  8  800m dowolny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  9  4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  10  4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow.  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
07-06-16
50m klasyczny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS LC 2006
13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Surowiec Aleksandra94KOKIE40.72567

2.Parcewicz Monika94UNIA41.4654210.Kudłacz Aleksandra95WODKON45.35429
3.Uchańska Karolina94KSOST41.6053811.Belicka Beata94ORJED45.37428
4.Szeląg Karolina95KSOST43.1848912.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST45.43426
5.Brzozowska Weronika94FOSAN44.0846313.Rosa Paula95ZRPIŃ45.98413
6.Kuczyńska Aleksandra96FOSAN44.5944914.Rogozińska Weronika95KSOST46.00412
7.Banasik Arleta95KSOST45.1443415.Banasik Paula95KSOST46.79393
8.Kozłowska Magdalena96UNIA45.2143216.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST47.71372
9.Żebrowska Daria95KOKIE45.23432PKGawłowska Kinga95KSOST40.10589


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Żebrowska Katarzyna93KSOST38.67643

2.Lipińska Małgorzata93KSOST40.595725.Kalita Małgorzata93WODKON44.41454
3.Dudek Mariola93ORJED43.914676.Śmiałek Katarzyna93FOSAN45.03437
4.Wejman Anna93ORJED44.02464


15 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Banaś Anna92KOKIE41.54540

2.Szczepańska Ewa92UNIA42.39512
3.Wrona Agnieszka92KOKIE43.48480


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Pawełkiewicz Anna89KOKIE46.10410

2.Zdonek Aleksandra88KOKIE48.35357


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
07-06-16
50m klasyczny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS LC 2006
13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Treliński Bartosz94ORJED35.56603

2.Pióro Filip94ARKIE37.8051812.Sobura Karol95ARKIE43.49353
3.Kurant Roger94KSOST38.4449613.Gołêbiowski Piotr96ORJED43.53352
4.Szydłowski Grzegorz94UNIA39.8345214.Błoński Karol96ARKIE44.56328
5.Sarna Kamil94UNIA40.0944415.Łukasik Daniel94UNIA45.27312
6.Zabojszcz Wojciech95KOKIE41.3240916.Wiśniewski Paweł95WODKON47.61265
7.Osowski Oskar95KSOST42.3138217.Bernacki Igor95KSOST49.05238
8.Gołêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED42.6537418.Têcza Bartek94ZRPIŃ49.56229
9.Wolak Michał94FOSAN42.6837319.Rogoziński Łukasz94KSOST49.57229
10.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST43.2036020.Koniusz Karol94ZRPIŃ51.01204
11.Kuśmira Wiktor96FOSAN43.43354


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Patrzałek Michał93ARKIE37.64524

2.Bednarski Dawid93DEPOL39.184725.Makuch Staś93ARKIE40.24439
3.Czwartosz Mateusz93DEPOL39.604596.Mazur Kamil93ARKIE43.96342
4.Napieracz Grzegorz93FOSAN40.104447.Brzóska Jakub93ARKIE44.84322


15 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kubka Jacek92WODKON33.60689

2.Sak Przemysław92DEPOL35.326136.Kowalski Piotr92WODKON38.85483
3.Szczepański Adam92UNIA36.135807.Kołkiewicz Mateusz92ARKIE38.89481
4.Chalewski Piotr92ORJED36.905518.Pietrzyk Adam92KOKIE39.93449
5.Semczuk Michał92FOSAN38.58491


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz88KSOST32.26752

2.Frankiewicz Piotr89KSOST32.307517.Nowak Przemysław91KOKIE39.29468
3.Harabin Mateusz90ARKIE33.606898.Młynarczyk Piotr91ARKIE39.38466
4.Bochnia Piotr89KOKIE35.336139.Zacharz Wiktor91ARKIE39.49462
5.Grzebała Paweł90KSOST36.2657510.Bujak Kamil91ARKIE39.74454
6.Sieradzki Wojciech90KOKIE39.1047411.Wiêckowski Kacper89KOKIE42.31382


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
07-06-16
100m dowolny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS LC 2006
13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kijewska Kaja94ARKIE1:05.60698

2.Słopiecka Maja94ARKIE1:07.8164717.Kudłacz Aleksandra95WODKON1:21.71401
3.Sychowska Agnieszka94KOKIE1:11.8656218.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST1:22.92384
4.Belicka Beata94ORJED1:12.4355119.Banasik Arleta95KSOST1:23.59376
5.Szumiło Magda94KOKIE1:12.5155020.Rogozińska Weronika95KSOST1:23.87372
6.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST1:13.4053321.Rosa Paula95ZRPIŃ1:24.29367
7.Parcewicz Monika94UNIA1:13.8652522.Karcz Weronika96ZRPIŃ1:25.74349
8.Mojecka Sylwia94KOKIE1:14.8750723.Żebrowska Daria95KOKIE1:27.95323
9.Belotti Dominika94FOSAN1:15.4349724.Pytel Kamila94ZRPIŃ1:29.06311
10.Stêpień Olga95KSOST1:15.75492PKWołoszyn Sonia95KOKIE1:07.17661
11.Długołêcka Karolina96UNIA1:16.98471PKKilijańska Donata95KSOST1:08.68628
12.Kuczyńska Aleksandra96FOSAN1:17.44464PKDomagała Agata95KSOST1:09.82604
13.Brzozowska Weronika94FOSAN1:18.33450PKGawłowska Kinga95KSOST1:09.88602
14.Banasik Paula95KSOST1:18.38449PKGrzebała Zuzanna95KSOST1:10.58588
15.Jabłońska Angelika96UNIA1:18.57446PKNowak Aleksandra95ARKIE1:11.12577
16.Kozłowska Magdalena96UNIA1:19.57431


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Śmiałek Katarzyna93FOSAN1:11.12577

2.Palmowska Justyna93UNIA1:11.565685.Kalita Małgorzata93WODKON1:17.28467
3.Wejman Anna93ORJED1:12.66547PKDudek Mariola93ORJED1:05.92690
4.Jstrzêbska Magda93KOKIE1:14.60512


15 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kawecka Anna92ARKIE1:02.54773

2.Przydatek Agnieszka92KSOST1:06.70672
3.Szczepańska Ewa92UNIA1:10.16597
4.Wrona Agnieszka92KOKIE1:17.46464


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Hampel Justyna90KSOST1:03.10759

2.Modelska Magda91ORJED1:14.295174.Nowak Milena88KOKIE1:22.96384
3.Zalewska Aleksandra90KOKIE1:16.224845.Zdonek Aleksandra88KOKIE1:23.71374


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
07-06-16
100m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS LC 2006
13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kwiecień Kacper94KSOST1:04.53557

2.Rogoziński Łukasz94KSOST1:05.8352914.Kuśmira Wiktor96FOSAN1:13.50394
3.Iwoła Maciej94KSOST1:07.4149815.Gołêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED1:16.43352
4.Poduszczak Mikołaj95KSOST1:07.6449416.Bernacki Igor95KSOST1:16.67349
5.Szydłowski Grzegorz94UNIA1:07.7249217.Wiśniewski Paweł95WODKON1:16.83347
6.Łopaciński Kacper95FOSAN1:07.9348818.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST1:18.43326
7.Wolak Michał94FOSAN1:09.1646619.Zawadzki Rafał94ZRPIŃ1:32.91174
8.Sarna Kamil94UNIA1:09.3246320.Machynia Krzysztof94ZRPIŃ1:33.19172
9.Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN1:10.9943421.Koniusz Karol94ZRPIŃ1:38.20131
10.Zabojszcz Wojciech95KOKIE1:11.6542322.Têcza Bartek94ZRPIŃ1:39.39122
11.Zacharski Szymon96UNIA1:12.2441423.Wojtala Daniel94ZRPIŃ1:48.8556
12.Łukasik Daniel94UNIA1:12.75406DYSKW.Gołêbiowski Piotr96ORJED1:14.99372
13.Banaś Hubert95KSOST1:13.06401


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Psyk Maciej93KSOST1:00.55649

2.Tworzewski Adrian93KSOST1:00.896415.Napieracz Grzegorz93FOSAN1:06.41518
3.Makuch Staś93ARKIE1:02.985916.Szwajka Bartosz93FOSAN1:10.95435
4.Jaworski Michał93KSOST1:05.235427.Mazur Kamil93ARKIE1:13.57393


15 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kubka Jacek92WODKON1:01.87617

2.Semczuk Michał92FOSAN1:02.725975.Chalewski Piotr92ORJED1:04.09566
3.Bąk Patryk92KSOST1:02.985916.Kołkiewicz Mateusz92ARKIE1:06.37518
4.Pietrzyk Adam92KOKIE1:03.545787.Kowalski Piotr92WODKON1:11.99418


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz88KSOST53.83833

2.Milczarek Artur90KSOST58.117138.Zacharz Wiktor91ARKIE1:05.27541
3.Harabin Mateusz90ARKIE58.427049.Bochnia Piotr89KOKIE1:05.31540
4.Bujak Kamil91ARKIE1:01.5962410.Sieradzki Wojciech90KOKIE1:05.53535
5.Sulima Hubert91KSOST1:01.9161611.Nowak Przemysław91KOKIE1:08.74473
6.Mazur Maciej91KOKIE1:02.6160012.Wiêckowski Kacper89KOKIE1:09.55459
7.Młynarczyk Piotr91ARKIE1:03.99568


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
07-06-16
400m zmienny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS LC 2006
13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Słopiecka Maja94ARKIE6:01.20587

2.Surowiec Aleksandra94KOKIE6:05.94568PKSzeląg Karolina95KSOST5:54.54614
3.Uchańska Karolina94KSOST6:20.87514PKGrzebała Zuzanna95KSOST6:08.46559
4.Szumiło Magda94KOKIE6:40.17451DYSKW.Karcz Weronika96ZRPIŃ7:49.62281
5.Pytel Kamila94ZRPIŃ8:09.91243Nie uk.Długołêcka Karolina96UNIA


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Żebrowska Katarzyna93KSOST5:56.06608

2.Wójcik Ewa93ARKIE6:03.06580


15 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Banaś Anna92KOKIE6:28.56488



16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Parkita Alicja90KOKIE6:04.38574



<< TOP >>
Nr  6
07-06-16
400m zmienny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS LC 2006
13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Pióro Filip94ARKIE5:27.24591

2.Kaczmarski Marcin94KSOST5:36.365525.Sobura Karol95ARKIE6:32.89363
3.Treliński Bartosz94ORJED5:40.445366.Zawadzki Rafał94ZRPIŃ8:05.41170
4.Banaś Hubert95KSOST6:05.00447DYSKW.Machynia Krzysztof94ZRPIŃ8:22.97142


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Tworzewski Adrian93KSOST5:20.76620

2.Czwartosz Mateusz93DEPOL5:48.05506
3.Patrzałek Michał93ARKIE6:05.91444


15 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Sak Przemysław92DEPOL5:14.64649

2.Szczepański Adam92UNIA5:37.11549


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Frankiewicz Piotr89KSOST4:57.74735



<< TOP >>
Nr  7
07-06-16
800m dowolny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS LC 2006
13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kijewska Kaja94ARKIE9:56.20735

2.Sychowska Agnieszka94KOKIE11:15.99547PKNowak Aleksandra95ARKIE10:32.26644
3.Mojecka Sylwia94KOKIE12:01.89462PKKilijańska Donata95KSOST10:33.06642
4.Jabłońska Angelika96UNIA12:37.20406PKMusiał Natalia95UNIA10:55.21591
PKWołoszyn Sonia95KOKIE10:27.66655PKStêpień Olga95KSOST11:45.28491


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Lipińska Małgorzata93KSOST9:56.99733

2.Dudek Mariola93ORJED9:57.62731
3.Jstrzêbska Magda93KOKIE11:41.39498


15 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kawecka Anna92ARKIE9:43.96768

2.Przydatek Agnieszka92KSOST10:08.40703


16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Hampel Justyna90KSOST9:13.84851

2.Parkita Alicja90KOKIE11:28.97522
3.Modelska Magda91ORJED12:23.50427


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
07-06-16
800m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS LC 2006
13 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kurant Roger94KSOST9:06.81756

2.Iwoła Maciej94KSOST9:42.156585.Poduszczak Mikołaj95KSOST10:33.06537
3.Kwiecień Kacper94KSOST9:48.186436.Zacharski Szymon96UNIA11:38.99413
4.Kaczmarski Marcin94KSOST9:48.29642


14 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Psyk Maciej93KSOST9:06.55757

2.Jaworski Michał93KSOST9:40.94661
3.Bednarski Dawid93DEPOL10:12.23584
4.Brzóska Jakub93ARKIE11:46.22402


15 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Bąk Patryk92KSOST9:41.08661



16 lat i starsi

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Grzebała Paweł90KSOST8:54.98790

2.Milczarek Artur90KSOST9:06.53757
3.Mazur Maciej91KOKIE10:28.08548


<< TOP >>
Nr  9
07-06-16
4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS LC 2006
KodCzasIPS
1.ARKA KielceARKIE4:29.27668

2.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚW. 3KSOST4:29.636665.KLUB SPORTOWY "KSZO" OSTROWIEC ŚW. 1KSOST4:53.23544
3.Miejski Uczniowski Klub Pływacki KORONA-SWIM Kielce 2KOKIE4:43.775906.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDRÓJ 1UNIA5:02.08504
4.ORKA 1ORJED4:52.69547


<< TOP >>
Nr  10
07-06-16
4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow.  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

IPS LC 2006
KodCzasIPS
1.KLUB SPORTOWY "KSZO" OSTROWIEC ŚW. 2KSOST3:51.09731

2.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚW. 3KSOST4:06.386325.ARKA -KIELCE 2ARKIE4:37.76468
3.ARKA KielceARKIE4:06.876296.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDRÓJ 1UNIA4:48.35423
4.Miejski Uczniowski Klub Pływacki KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1KOKIE4:20.755517.ORKA JêdrzejówORJED4:49.40419