5 runda Ma貫j Ligi P造wackiej - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  50m dowolny  Kobiet  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  50m dowolny  M篹czyzn  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  100m grzbietowy  Kobiet  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  4  100m grzbietowy  M篹czyzn  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  5  200m grzbietowy  Kobiet  11 - 12 lat
Nr  6  200m grzbietowy  M篹czyzn  11 - 12 lat
Nr  7  4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  8  4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
2007-03-03
50m dowolny  Kobiet

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Nowak Aleksandra95ARKIE32.10
Wo這szyn Sonia95KOKIE32.10

3.Grzeba豉 Zuzanna95KSOST33.1616.Kuza Klaudia95UNIA36.29
4.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST33.2117.Ciosk Adrianna95ORJED36.43
5.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST33.4018.Pancerz Magda95ORJED36.52
6.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST34.0419.Banasik Arleta95KSOST37.05
7.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST34.2220.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST37.38
8.Kud豉cz Aleksandra95WODKON34.44Mazur Alicja95KOKIE37.38
9.Gaw這wska Kinga95KSOST34.5722.Zab這tna Karolina95UNIA37.43
10.Chrzanowska Patrycja95ARKIE34.9923.Paszkowska Agnieszka95KOKIE37.87
11.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST35.6424.Czupry雟ka Oliwia95KSOST39.07
12.Mady Olga95ORJED35.6725.Chmielnicka Karolina95FOSAN40.41
13.Rosa Paula95ZRPI35.7526.Mroczkowska Izabela95FOSAN42.37
14.Banasik Paula95KSOST35.9627.W這darczyk Zofia95KOKIE42.82
15.Stêpie Olga95KSOST36.0228.Tomczyk Magdalena95KOKIE52.53


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN34.82

2.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNIA35.3316.Drózd Aleksandra96DEPOL41.51
3.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNIA35.3417.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST42.13
4.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST35.7218.Kraso Kinga96FOSAN42.30
5.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST36.6719.Wróblewska Daria96KOKIE42.68
6.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL37.2720.Glanda Katarzyna96KSOST42.78
7.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST37.4021.Ramian Anna96KOKIE45.84
8.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNIA37.4622.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST46.42
9.Kuranda Katarzyna96KOKIE38.5223.Karwacka Dominika96KSOST46.68
10.Karcz Weronika96ZRPI38.6624.Wójcik Sylwia96KOKIE48.06
11.Szumi這 Monika96KOKIE38.6925.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST48.45
12.Rewera Julia96FOSAN40.7326.Nowacka Aleksandra96ARKIE48.85
13.Majos Paulina96KOKIE41.1927.Tyszuk Magdalena96KOKIE51.09
14.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE41.2728.Piwowarska Dominika96KOKIE51.68
15.Polak Paulina96ARKIE41.2829.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST52.58


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN37.32

2.Miko豉jczyk Marta97KOKIE37.5919.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST48.23
3.Gad Anna97DEPOL38.8120.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST49.07
4.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST40.6521.Kargul Kamila97KSOST49.28
5.Wawszczyk Inez97UNIA42.8322.Czechowska Marcelina97DEPOL49.50
6.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST43.0823.Wilczy雟ka Natalia97ZRPI49.96
7.Niestój Olga97KOKIE43.1024.Laskowska Anna97KOKIE52.18
8.Benewiat Katarzyna97KSOST44.0725.Mazur Maja98KOKIE53.17
9.Senderska Julia98KOKIE44.2126.Soba雟ka Ania97ARKIE53.95
10.ㄨczkiewicz Kornelia97DEPOL44.5027.Szczepanik Monika98WODKON54.63
11.Ciela Marzena97KOKIE44.5928.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE54.88
12.Polakowkska Julia98WODKON44.7929.Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE54.99
13.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN45.8430.Karai雟ka Natalia98KOKIE55.66
14.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN46.3131.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON57.66
15.Trêbacz Karolina97FOSAN47.1232.Turczy雟ka Alicja97KSOST59.08
16.Berbe Anna97FOSAN47.7033.Karpi雟ka Kasia97KSOST59.49
17.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN47.7234.Wójcik Dominika97KSOST59.90
18.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE47.77


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
2007-03-03
50m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN30.74

2.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST30.9411.Goêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED34.85
3.Kêpi雟ki Adrian95DEPOL31.1112.Kusal Mateusz95KSOST35.64
4.υpaci雟ki Kacper95FOSAN31.5913.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST35.73
5.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST31.7514.Osowski Oskar95KSOST35.81
6.Sobura Karol95ARKIE32.9415.Kaczmarek Kacper95ARKIE37.53
7.Bana Hubert95KSOST32.9616.Stêpie Micha95FOSAN39.98
8.Nowak Konrad95DEPOL33.1217.Kami雟ki Piotr95FOSAN40.08
9.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON33.4018.Koniusz Pawe95ZRPI41.36
10.Chudzik Jakub95DEPOL34.8219.Rogala Krzysztof95KOKIE46.67


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Zacharski Szymon96UNIA32.63

2.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN33.0017.Kaczmarzyk Adam96KSOST39.52
3.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED33.1618.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL39.55
4.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN33.6519.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE39.74
5.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE34.3420.Wójcik Rafa96KOKIE40.46
6.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN35.0521.Sobo Artur96KOKIE40.86
7.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST35.0922.Sasak Norbert96KSOST41.57
8.Gil Bartosz96ORJED35.5723.Wawer Mi這sz96ARKIE42.24
9.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST36.6924.Mas這wski Grzegorz96KSOST43.07
10.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED37.2725.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON44.10
11.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNIA37.6926.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON45.08
12.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST38.0227.Pêdziszewski Kacper96KSOST46.09
13.Przywara Olek96KSOST38.3428.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST46.83
Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE38.3429.Salwa Piotr96ARKIE49.69
15.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE38.7830.Koniusz Bernard96ZRPI54.50
16.Lech Dawid96KSOST39.08


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN37.03

2.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE37.7724.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE44.22
3.Wiercioch Miko豉j97KOKIE37.9925.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE44.51
4.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE39.3126.Wrzosek Jakub97FOSAN44.54
5.Kowalski Patryk97UNIA39.4727.Paluch Pawe97KOKIE44.68
6.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNIA39.6228.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST45.25
7.Majchrzak Karol97KOKIE39.7829.Ma貫k Pawe98DEPOL46.05
8.Kaczmarek Filip97ARKIE39.8130.Gibalski Bart這miej98KOKIE46.36
9.Czech Kacper97FOSAN39.9131.Madej Filip98KOKIE47.11
10.Sorn Jakub97WODKON40.2832.Rem Dominik97KOKIE47.12
11.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST40.8833.Majewski Filip97KSOST47.28
12.Rudkowski Damian97FOSAN41.3134.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST48.43
13.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST41.4035.Dydkowski Jan97KSOST49.35
14.led Rafa97WODKON41.9636.Kubik Pawe97ZRPI51.86
15.Górczy雟ki Kamil97KSOST42.0637.Go章b Miko豉j99KOKIE52.66
16.Semczuk Radek97FOSAN42.5338.Woszczek Bartek97DEPOL53.40
17.Mi瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST42.6239.Obara Damian98KOKIE55.96
18.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN42.9740.Madej Adam99KOKIE56.98
19.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE43.0441.Rozlach Damian98KOKIE1:03.02
20.Batugowski Krzysztof97KSOST43.2342.G逝szak Andrzej97ZRPI1:04.95
21.Wo貫k Marcin97KSOST43.4443.Kubik Wiktor99ZRPI1:11.81
22.ζta Jakub98FOSAN43.95Nie uk.Piotrowicz Wiktor98KOKIE
23.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL44.00


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
2007-03-03
100m grzbietowy  Kobiet

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r.KodCzas
1.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN1:29.69

2.Miko豉jczyk Marta97KOKIE1:35.6420.Ciela Marzena97KOKIE1:54.46
3.Gad Anna97DEPOL1:37.2521.Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE1:56.73
4.Wawszczyk Inez97UNIA1:40.9022.Wilczy雟ka Natalia97ZRPI1:57.65
5.ㄨczkiewicz Kornelia97DEPOL1:42.5923.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST1:58.07
6.Niestój Olga97KOKIE1:44.4824.Karai雟ka Natalia98KOKIE1:58.13
7.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST1:45.3725.Benewiat Katarzyna97KSOST1:59.49
8.Senderska Julia98KOKIE1:45.8226.Kargul Kamila97KSOST2:00.90
9.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE1:51.0927.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST2:03.43
10.Soba雟ka Ania97ARKIE1:51.2628.Ciesielska Julia97KOKIE2:07.66
11.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN1:51.5829.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST2:08.56
12.Polakowkska Julia98WODKON1:51.6930.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE2:10.28
13.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN1:52.1931.υsak Wiktoria98ARKIE2:11.72
14.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN1:52.5932.Szczepanik Monika98WODKON2:14.71
15.Laskowska Anna97KOKIE1:52.8433.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON2:16.02
16.Mazur Maja98KOKIE1:53.6934.Dziadowicz Roksana00ARKIE2:16.85
17.Trêbacz Karolina97FOSAN1:53.7935.Turczy雟ka Alicja97KSOST2:18.36
18.Berbe Anna97FOSAN1:54.3536.Wójcik Dominika97KSOST2:18.98
19.Czechowska Marcelina97DEPOL1:54.4337.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE2:25.54


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
2007-03-03
100m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


r.KodCzas
1.Wiercioch Miko豉j97KOKIE1:38.22

2.Kowalski Patryk97UNIA1:38.8722.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE1:52.97
3.Majchrzak Karol97KOKIE1:40.2823.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN1:53.55
4.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST1:41.7124.Rem Dominik97KOKIE1:54.11
5.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE1:42.4025.ζta Jakub98FOSAN1:54.97
6.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNIA1:42.8226.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST1:55.08
7.Sorn Jakub97WODKON1:43.2827.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL1:57.74
8.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE1:43.8328.Paluch Pawe97KOKIE1:59.54
9.Batugowski Krzysztof97KSOST1:44.6929.Kaczmarek Filip97ARKIE2:00.22
10.Czech Kacper97FOSAN1:44.8430.Wo貫k Marcin97KSOST2:01.84
11.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE1:45.4831.Górczy雟ki Kamil97KSOST2:06.04
12.Rudkowski Damian97FOSAN1:47.0132.Rozlach Damian98KOKIE2:08.18
13.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE1:47.4633.Wrzosek Jakub97FOSAN2:08.54
14.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN1:47.8934.Madej Adam99KOKIE2:09.28
15.Mi瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST1:48.6935.led Rafa97WODKON2:11.84
16.Semczuk Radek97FOSAN1:48.7636.Majewski Filip97KSOST2:13.66
17.Obara Damian98KOKIE1:49.4737.G逝szak Andrzej97ZRPI2:16.18
18.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST1:49.8538.Piotrowicz Wiktor98KOKIE2:17.60
19.Madej Filip98KOKIE1:50.5939.Go章b Miko豉j99KOKIE2:19.85
20.Ma貫k Pawe98DEPOL1:50.8540.Kubik Pawe97ZRPI2:20.47
21.Gibalski Bart這miej98KOKIE1:52.6841.Woszczek Bartek97DEPOL2:22.15


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
2007-03-03
200m grzbietowy  Kobiet

11 - 12 lat
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST2:46.36

2.Wo這szyn Sonia95KOKIE2:48.9311.Pancerz Magda95ORJED3:13.48
3.Nowak Aleksandra95ARKIE2:49.9712.Mady Olga95ORJED3:15.86
4.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST2:56.3613.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST3:18.60
5.Gaw這wska Kinga95KSOST2:56.5814.Banasik Paula95KSOST3:19.09
6.Grzeba豉 Zuzanna95KSOST3:01.4215.Ciosk Adrianna95ORJED3:21.50
7.Chrzanowska Patrycja95ARKIE3:02.7016.Banasik Arleta95KSOST3:22.65
8.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST3:04.1717.Mazur Alicja95KOKIE3:26.76
9.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST3:06.73DYSKW.Stêpie Olga95KSOST
10.Kuza Klaudia95UNIA3:08.37


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN3:05.65

2.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNIA3:06.2215.Polak Paulina96ARKIE3:41.62
3.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNIA3:14.7616.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST3:44.74
4.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST3:15.3017.Karcz Weronika96ZRPI3:46.28
5.Rewera Julia96FOSAN3:16.2818.Ramian Anna96KOKIE4:01.20
6.Szumi這 Monika96KOKIE3:17.8919.Wójcik Sylwia96KOKIE4:01.40
7.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST3:19.0920.Wróblewska Daria96KOKIE4:04.14
8.Kuranda Katarzyna96KOKIE3:20.6521.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST4:04.88
9.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNIA3:20.7022.Karwacka Dominika96KSOST4:05.98
10.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL3:26.3723.Piwowarska Dominika96KOKIE4:14.81
11.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST3:27.8824.Tyszuk Magdalena96KOKIE4:47.47
12.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE3:30.10DYSKW.Glanda Katarzyna96KSOST
13.Majos Paulina96KOKIE3:34.47DYSKW.Nowacka Aleksandra96ARKIE
14.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST3:36.99


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
2007-03-03
200m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn

11 - 12 lat
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST2:48.16

2.Bana Hubert95KSOST2:50.549.Osowski Oskar95KSOST3:05.49
3.Kêpi雟ki Adrian95DEPOL2:52.5210.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST3:11.00
4.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST2:53.6611.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON3:11.35
5.Sobura Karol95ARKIE2:59.0212.Kaczmarek Kacper95ARKIE3:16.59
6.Nowak Konrad95DEPOL3:01.0613.Stêpie Micha95FOSAN3:43.83
7.Goêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED3:01.5214.Kami雟ki Piotr95FOSAN3:45.20
8.Kusal Mateusz95KSOST3:03.70


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN2:54.15

2.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED2:55.5315.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE3:35.96
3.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN2:58.4016.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE3:36.30
4.Zacharski Szymon96UNIA2:59.6917.Sobo Artur96KOKIE3:37.41
5.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN2:59.9518.Mas這wski Grzegorz96KSOST3:50.50
6.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST3:03.5319.Kaczmarzyk Adam96KSOST3:52.81
7.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE3:09.7220.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON3:54.13
8.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST3:14.2121.Wawer Mi這sz96ARKIE4:02.32
9.Przywara Olek96KSOST3:18.0722.Salwa Piotr96ARKIE4:16.06
10.Lech Dawid96KSOST3:25.3823.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST4:26.37
11.Sasak Norbert96KSOST3:28.34DYSKW.Pêdziszewski Kacper96KSOST
12.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE3:31.13DYSKW.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST
13.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL3:33.35DYSKW.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON
14.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNIA3:34.88


<< TOP >>
Nr  7
2007-03-03
4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST2:32.09

2.KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1KOKIE2:38.256.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST2:54.76
3.ARKA -KIELCE 1ARKIE2:46.727.DELFIN POxNIEC 1DEPOL3:02.09
4.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN2:49.228.KORONA-SWIM Kielce 2KOKIE3:10.93
5.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNIA2:50.039.FOKA Sandomierz 2FOSAN3:21.05


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
2007-03-03
4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST2:28.20

2.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN2:33.458.FOKA Sandomierz 2FOSAN3:01.82
3.DELFIN POxNIEC 1DEPOL2:37.459.KORONA-SWIM Kielce 3KOKIE3:03.84
4.ORKA 1ORJED2:44.4210.KORONA-SWIM Kielce 4KOKIE3:08.59
5.ARKA -KIELCE 1ARKIE2:45.4811.WODNIK KO垶KIE 1WODKON3:17.14
6.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST2:52.5812.DELFIN POxNIEC 2DEPOL3:45.25
7.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNIA3:01.77