Nr 1 2007-03-03 | 50m dowolny Kobiet | 12 lat i m³odsi Brak minimum |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Nowak Aleksandra | 95 | ARKIE | 32.10 | ||||
Wo³oszyn Sonia | 95 | KOKIE | 32.10 |
3. | Grzeba³a Zuzanna | 95 | KSOST | 33.16 | 16. | Kuza Klaudia | 95 | UNIA | 36.29 | |||||
4. | Szel¹g Karolina | 95 | KSOST | 33.21 | 17. | Ciosk Adrianna | 95 | ORJED | 36.43 | |||||
5. | Domaga³a Agata | 95 | KSOST | 33.40 | 18. | Pancerz Magda | 95 | ORJED | 36.52 | |||||
6. | Skrzypczak Anna | 95 | KSOST | 34.04 | 19. | Banasik Arleta | 95 | KSOST | 37.05 | |||||
7. | Gajzler Dagmara | 95 | KSOST | 34.22 | 20. | Nalewaj Anna | 95 | KSOST | 37.38 | |||||
8. | Kud³acz Aleksandra | 95 | WODKON | 34.44 | Mazur Alicja | 95 | KOKIE | 37.38 | ||||||
9. | Gaw³owska Kinga | 95 | KSOST | 34.57 | 22. | Zab³otna Karolina | 95 | UNIA | 37.43 | |||||
10. | Chrzanowska Patrycja | 95 | ARKIE | 34.99 | 23. | Paszkowska Agnieszka | 95 | KOKIE | 37.87 | |||||
11. | Rogoziñska Weronika | 95 | KSOST | 35.64 | 24. | Czupryñska Oliwia | 95 | KSOST | 39.07 | |||||
12. | Madyœ Olga | 95 | ORJED | 35.67 | 25. | Chmielnicka Karolina | 95 | FOSAN | 40.41 | |||||
13. | Rosa Paula | 95 | ZRPIÑ | 35.75 | 26. | Mroczkowska Izabela | 95 | FOSAN | 42.37 | |||||
14. | Banasik Paula | 95 | KSOST | 35.96 | 27. | W³odarczyk Zofia | 95 | KOKIE | 42.82 | |||||
15. | Stêpieñ Olga | 95 | KSOST | 36.02 | 28. | Tomczyk Magdalena | 95 | KOKIE | 52.53 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Kuczyñska Aleksandra | 96 | FOSAN | 34.82 |
2. | Koz³owska Magdalena | 96 | UNIA | 35.33 | 16. | Drózd¿ Aleksandra | 96 | DEPOL | 41.51 | |||||
3. | D³ugo³êcka Karolina | 96 | UNIA | 35.34 | 17. | Bielecka Irmina | 96 | KSOST | 42.13 | |||||
4. | Woszczyñska Ola | 96 | KSOST | 35.72 | 18. | Krasoñ Kinga | 96 | FOSAN | 42.30 | |||||
5. | Szczêsna Paula | 96 | KSOST | 36.67 | 19. | Wróblewska Daria | 96 | KOKIE | 42.68 | |||||
6. | Stanek Iwona | 96 | DEPOL | 37.27 | 20. | Glanda Katarzyna | 96 | KSOST | 42.78 | |||||
7. | Bednarska Patrycja | 96 | KSOST | 37.40 | 21. | Ramian Anna | 96 | KOKIE | 45.84 | |||||
8. | Jab³oñska Angelika | 96 | UNIA | 37.46 | 22. | Czapliñska Oliwia | 96 | KSOST | 46.42 | |||||
9. | Kuranda Katarzyna | 96 | KOKIE | 38.52 | 23. | Karwacka Dominika | 96 | KSOST | 46.68 | |||||
10. | Karcz Weronika | 96 | ZRPIÑ | 38.66 | 24. | Wójcik Sylwia | 96 | KOKIE | 48.06 | |||||
11. | Szumi³o Monika | 96 | KOKIE | 38.69 | 25. | Konias Katarzyna | 96 | KSOST | 48.45 | |||||
12. | Rewera Julia | 96 | FOSAN | 40.73 | 26. | Nowacka Aleksandra | 96 | ARKIE | 48.85 | |||||
13. | Majos Paulina | 96 | KOKIE | 41.19 | 27. | Tyszuk Magdalena | 96 | KOKIE | 51.09 | |||||
14. | Dziadowicz Dominika | 96 | ARKIE | 41.27 | 28. | Piwowarska Dominika | 96 | KOKIE | 51.68 | |||||
15. | Polak Paulina | 96 | ARKIE | 41.28 | 29. | Pomyka³a Izabela | 96 | KSOST | 52.58 |
10 lat i m³odsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Ciamaga Wiktoria | 97 | FOSAN | 37.32 |
2. | Miko³ajczyk Marta | 97 | KOKIE | 37.59 | 19. | Kotkowska Ada | 97 | KSOST | 48.23 | |||||
3. | Gad Anna | 97 | DEPOL | 38.81 | 20. | ¯aczkiewicz Karolina | 98 | KSOST | 49.07 | |||||
4. | Zawolik Wiktoria | 97 | KSOST | 40.65 | 21. | Kargul Kamila | 97 | KSOST | 49.28 | |||||
5. | Wawszczyk Inez | 97 | UNIA | 42.83 | 22. | Czechowska Marcelina | 97 | DEPOL | 49.50 | |||||
6. | Loranty Patrycja | 97 | KSOST | 43.08 | 23. | Wilczyñska Natalia | 97 | ZRPIÑ | 49.96 | |||||
7. | Niestój Olga | 97 | KOKIE | 43.10 | 24. | Laskowska Anna | 97 | KOKIE | 52.18 | |||||
8. | Benewiat Katarzyna | 97 | KSOST | 44.07 | 25. | Mazur Maja | 98 | KOKIE | 53.17 | |||||
9. | Senderska Julia | 98 | KOKIE | 44.21 | 26. | Sobañska Ania | 97 | ARKIE | 53.95 | |||||
10. | £¹czkiewicz Kornelia | 97 | DEPOL | 44.50 | 27. | Szczepanik Monika | 98 | WODKON | 54.63 | |||||
11. | Cieœla Marzena | 97 | KOKIE | 44.59 | 28. | Sarna Magdalena | 98 | KOKIE | 54.88 | |||||
12. | Polakowkska Julia | 98 | WODKON | 44.79 | 29. | Kot Katarzyna | 98 | KOKIE | 54.99 | |||||
13. | Kaczkoœ Oliwia | 97 | FOSAN | 45.84 | 30. | Karaœiñska Natalia | 98 | KOKIE | 55.66 | |||||
14. | Wiœniewska Ewa | 97 | FOSAN | 46.31 | 31. | Hurec Adrianna | 98 | WODKON | 57.66 | |||||
15. | Trêbacz Karolina | 97 | FOSAN | 47.12 | 32. | Turczyñska Alicja | 97 | KSOST | 59.08 | |||||
16. | Berbeœ Anna | 97 | FOSAN | 47.70 | 33. | Karpiñska Kasia | 97 | KSOST | 59.49 | |||||
17. | Warzocha Karolina | 97 | FOSAN | 47.72 | 34. | Wójcik Dominika | 97 | KSOST | 59.90 | |||||
18. | Bernacka Natalia | 97 | KOKIE | 47.77 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2007-03-03 | 50m dowolny Mê¿czyzn | 12 lat i m³odsi Brak minimum |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Szemraj Maciej | 95 | FOSAN | 30.74 |
2. | Poduszczak Miko³aj | 95 | KSOST | 30.94 | 11. | Go³êbiowski Krzysztof | 95 | ORJED | 34.85 | |||||
3. | Kêpiñski Adrian | 95 | DEPOL | 31.11 | 12. | Kusal Mateusz | 95 | KSOST | 35.64 | |||||
4. | £opaciñski Kacper | 95 | FOSAN | 31.59 | 13. | Szczechura Patryk | 95 | KSOST | 35.73 | |||||
5. | Niedziñski £ukasz | 95 | KSOST | 31.75 | 14. | Osowski Oskar | 95 | KSOST | 35.81 | |||||
6. | Sobura Karol | 95 | ARKIE | 32.94 | 15. | Kaczmarek Kacper | 95 | ARKIE | 37.53 | |||||
7. | Banaœ Hubert | 95 | KSOST | 32.96 | 16. | Stêpieñ Micha³ | 95 | FOSAN | 39.98 | |||||
8. | Nowak Konrad | 95 | DEPOL | 33.12 | 17. | Kamiñski Piotr | 95 | FOSAN | 40.08 | |||||
9. | Wiœniewski Pawe³ | 95 | WODKON | 33.40 | 18. | Koniusz Pawe³ | 95 | ZRPIÑ | 41.36 | |||||
10. | Chudzik Jakub | 95 | DEPOL | 34.82 | 19. | Rogala Krzysztof | 95 | KOKIE | 46.67 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Zacharski Szymon | 96 | UNIA | 32.63 |
2. | Kuœmira Wiktor | 96 | FOSAN | 33.00 | 17. | Kaczmarzyk Adam | 96 | KSOST | 39.52 | |||||
3. | Go³êbiowski Piotr | 96 | ORJED | 33.16 | 18. | Urbañski Pawe³ | 96 | DEPOL | 39.55 | |||||
4. | Chmiel Arkadiusz | 96 | FOSAN | 33.65 | 19. | Kowalski Szymon | 96 | KOKIE | 39.74 | |||||
5. | Brzeziñski Jan | 96 | ARKIE | 34.34 | 20. | Wójcik Rafa³ | 96 | KOKIE | 40.46 | |||||
6. | Brzozowski Mateusz | 96 | FOSAN | 35.05 | 21. | Soboñ Artur | 96 | KOKIE | 40.86 | |||||
7. | Krycia Mateusz | 96 | KSOST | 35.09 | 22. | Sasak Norbert | 96 | KSOST | 41.57 | |||||
8. | Gil Bartosz | 96 | ORJED | 35.57 | 23. | Wawer Mi³osz | 96 | ARKIE | 42.24 | |||||
9. | Ksi¹¿ek Sebastian | 96 | KSOST | 36.69 | 24. | Mas³owski Grzegorz | 96 | KSOST | 43.07 | |||||
10. | Wójcik Kamil | 96 | ORJED | 37.27 | 25. | Stêpieñ Patryk | 96 | WODKON | 44.10 | |||||
11. | Parcewicz Mateusz | 96 | UNIA | 37.69 | 26. | Kielesiñski Arkadiusz | 96 | WODKON | 45.08 | |||||
12. | Poznañski Karol | 96 | KSOST | 38.02 | 27. | Pêdziszewski Kacper | 96 | KSOST | 46.09 | |||||
13. | Przywara Olek | 96 | KSOST | 38.34 | 28. | Or³owski Krystian | 96 | KSOST | 46.83 | |||||
Szewczyk Maciej | 96 | KOKIE | 38.34 | 29. | Salwa Piotr | 96 | ARKIE | 49.69 | ||||||
15. | B³oñski Karol | 96 | ARKIE | 38.78 | 30. | Koniusz Bernard | 96 | ZRPIÑ | 54.50 | |||||
16. | Lech Dawid | 96 | KSOST | 39.08 |
10 lat i m³odsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Dragan Marcin | 97 | FOSAN | 37.03 |
2. | Bujak Piotr | 97 | ARKIE | 37.77 | 24. | Gajewski Karol | 97 | KOKIE | 44.22 | |||||
3. | Wiercioch Miko³aj | 97 | KOKIE | 37.99 | 25. | Kwietniewski Maciej | 98 | KOKIE | 44.51 | |||||
4. | Bujak Dominik | 99 | ARKIE | 39.31 | 26. | Wrzosek Jakub | 97 | FOSAN | 44.54 | |||||
5. | Kowalski Patryk | 97 | UNIA | 39.47 | 27. | Paluch Pawe³ | 97 | KOKIE | 44.68 | |||||
6. | M¹czyñski Artur | 97 | UNIA | 39.62 | 28. | Kuliñski Dawid | 97 | KSOST | 45.25 | |||||
7. | Majchrzak Karol | 97 | KOKIE | 39.78 | 29. | Ma³ek Pawe³ | 98 | DEPOL | 46.05 | |||||
8. | Kaczmarek Filip | 97 | ARKIE | 39.81 | 30. | Gibalski Bart³omiej | 98 | KOKIE | 46.36 | |||||
9. | Czech Kacper | 97 | FOSAN | 39.91 | 31. | Madej Filip | 98 | KOKIE | 47.11 | |||||
10. | Sorn Jakub | 97 | WODKON | 40.28 | 32. | Rem Dominik | 97 | KOKIE | 47.12 | |||||
11. | Rogoziñski Micha³ | 98 | KSOST | 40.88 | 33. | Majewski Filip | 97 | KSOST | 47.28 | |||||
12. | Rudkowski Damian | 97 | FOSAN | 41.31 | 34. | Kolasa Adrian | 97 | KSOST | 48.43 | |||||
13. | Bugajski Maciej | 97 | KSOST | 41.40 | 35. | Dydkowski Jan | 97 | KSOST | 49.35 | |||||
14. | ŒledŸ Rafa³ | 97 | WODKON | 41.96 | 36. | Kubik Pawe³ | 97 | ZRPIÑ | 51.86 | |||||
15. | Górczyñski Kamil | 97 | KSOST | 42.06 | 37. | Go³¹b Miko³aj | 99 | KOKIE | 52.66 | |||||
16. | Semczuk Radek | 97 | FOSAN | 42.53 | 38. | Woszczek Bartek | 97 | DEPOL | 53.40 | |||||
17. | Mi¿e³owski Miko³aj | 97 | KSOST | 42.62 | 39. | Obara Damian | 98 | KOKIE | 55.96 | |||||
18. | Zimnicki Patryk | 97 | FOSAN | 42.97 | 40. | Madej Adam | 99 | KOKIE | 56.98 | |||||
19. | Rembalski Mateusz | 97 | KOKIE | 43.04 | 41. | Rozlach Damian | 98 | KOKIE | 1:03.02 | |||||
20. | Batugowski Krzysztof | 97 | KSOST | 43.23 | 42. | G³uszak Andrzej | 97 | ZRPIÑ | 1:04.95 | |||||
21. | Wo³ek Marcin | 97 | KSOST | 43.44 | 43. | Kubik Wiktor | 99 | ZRPIÑ | 1:11.81 | |||||
22. | £ata Jakub | 98 | FOSAN | 43.95 | Nie uk. | Piotrowicz Wiktor | 98 | KOKIE | ||||||
23. | Wereszczak Damian | 97 | DEPOL | 44.00 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2007-03-03 | 100m grzbietowy Kobiet | 10 lat i m³odsi Brak minimum |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Ciamaga Wiktoria | 97 | FOSAN | 1:29.69 |
2. | Miko³ajczyk Marta | 97 | KOKIE | 1:35.64 | 20. | Cieœla Marzena | 97 | KOKIE | 1:54.46 | |||||
3. | Gad Anna | 97 | DEPOL | 1:37.25 | 21. | Kot Katarzyna | 98 | KOKIE | 1:56.73 | |||||
4. | Wawszczyk Inez | 97 | UNIA | 1:40.90 | 22. | Wilczyñska Natalia | 97 | ZRPIÑ | 1:57.65 | |||||
5. | £¹czkiewicz Kornelia | 97 | DEPOL | 1:42.59 | 23. | Zawolik Wiktoria | 97 | KSOST | 1:58.07 | |||||
6. | Niestój Olga | 97 | KOKIE | 1:44.48 | 24. | Karaœiñska Natalia | 98 | KOKIE | 1:58.13 | |||||
7. | Loranty Patrycja | 97 | KSOST | 1:45.37 | 25. | Benewiat Katarzyna | 97 | KSOST | 1:59.49 | |||||
8. | Senderska Julia | 98 | KOKIE | 1:45.82 | 26. | Kargul Kamila | 97 | KSOST | 2:00.90 | |||||
9. | Bernacka Natalia | 97 | KOKIE | 1:51.09 | 27. | ¯aczkiewicz Karolina | 98 | KSOST | 2:03.43 | |||||
10. | Sobañska Ania | 97 | ARKIE | 1:51.26 | 28. | Ciesielska Julia | 97 | KOKIE | 2:07.66 | |||||
11. | Wiœniewska Ewa | 97 | FOSAN | 1:51.58 | 29. | Kotkowska Ada | 97 | KSOST | 2:08.56 | |||||
12. | Polakowkska Julia | 98 | WODKON | 1:51.69 | 30. | Sarna Magdalena | 98 | KOKIE | 2:10.28 | |||||
13. | Kaczkoœ Oliwia | 97 | FOSAN | 1:52.19 | 31. | £osak Wiktoria | 98 | ARKIE | 2:11.72 | |||||
14. | Warzocha Karolina | 97 | FOSAN | 1:52.59 | 32. | Szczepanik Monika | 98 | WODKON | 2:14.71 | |||||
15. | Laskowska Anna | 97 | KOKIE | 1:52.84 | 33. | Hurec Adrianna | 98 | WODKON | 2:16.02 | |||||
16. | Mazur Maja | 98 | KOKIE | 1:53.69 | 34. | Dziadowicz Roksana | 00 | ARKIE | 2:16.85 | |||||
17. | Trêbacz Karolina | 97 | FOSAN | 1:53.79 | 35. | Turczyñska Alicja | 97 | KSOST | 2:18.36 | |||||
18. | Berbeœ Anna | 97 | FOSAN | 1:54.35 | 36. | Wójcik Dominika | 97 | KSOST | 2:18.98 | |||||
19. | Czechowska Marcelina | 97 | DEPOL | 1:54.43 | 37. | Salwa Patrycja | 98 | ARKIE | 2:25.54 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2007-03-03 | 100m grzbietowy Mê¿czyzn | 10 lat i m³odsi Brak minimum |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Wiercioch Miko³aj | 97 | KOKIE | 1:38.22 |
2. | Kowalski Patryk | 97 | UNIA | 1:38.87 | 22. | Gajewski Karol | 97 | KOKIE | 1:52.97 | |||||
3. | Majchrzak Karol | 97 | KOKIE | 1:40.28 | 23. | Zimnicki Patryk | 97 | FOSAN | 1:53.55 | |||||
4. | Bugajski Maciej | 97 | KSOST | 1:41.71 | 24. | Rem Dominik | 97 | KOKIE | 1:54.11 | |||||
5. | Bujak Dominik | 99 | ARKIE | 1:42.40 | 25. | £ata Jakub | 98 | FOSAN | 1:54.97 | |||||
6. | M¹czyñski Artur | 97 | UNIA | 1:42.82 | 26. | Kuliñski Dawid | 97 | KSOST | 1:55.08 | |||||
7. | Sorn Jakub | 97 | WODKON | 1:43.28 | 27. | Wereszczak Damian | 97 | DEPOL | 1:57.74 | |||||
8. | Bujak Piotr | 97 | ARKIE | 1:43.83 | 28. | Paluch Pawe³ | 97 | KOKIE | 1:59.54 | |||||
9. | Batugowski Krzysztof | 97 | KSOST | 1:44.69 | 29. | Kaczmarek Filip | 97 | ARKIE | 2:00.22 | |||||
10. | Czech Kacper | 97 | FOSAN | 1:44.84 | 30. | Wo³ek Marcin | 97 | KSOST | 2:01.84 | |||||
11. | Kwietniewski Maciej | 98 | KOKIE | 1:45.48 | 31. | Górczyñski Kamil | 97 | KSOST | 2:06.04 | |||||
12. | Rudkowski Damian | 97 | FOSAN | 1:47.01 | 32. | Rozlach Damian | 98 | KOKIE | 2:08.18 | |||||
13. | Rembalski Mateusz | 97 | KOKIE | 1:47.46 | 33. | Wrzosek Jakub | 97 | FOSAN | 2:08.54 | |||||
14. | Dragan Marcin | 97 | FOSAN | 1:47.89 | 34. | Madej Adam | 99 | KOKIE | 2:09.28 | |||||
15. | Mi¿e³owski Miko³aj | 97 | KSOST | 1:48.69 | 35. | ŒledŸ Rafa³ | 97 | WODKON | 2:11.84 | |||||
16. | Semczuk Radek | 97 | FOSAN | 1:48.76 | 36. | Majewski Filip | 97 | KSOST | 2:13.66 | |||||
17. | Obara Damian | 98 | KOKIE | 1:49.47 | 37. | G³uszak Andrzej | 97 | ZRPIÑ | 2:16.18 | |||||
18. | Rogoziñski Micha³ | 98 | KSOST | 1:49.85 | 38. | Piotrowicz Wiktor | 98 | KOKIE | 2:17.60 | |||||
19. | Madej Filip | 98 | KOKIE | 1:50.59 | 39. | Go³¹b Miko³aj | 99 | KOKIE | 2:19.85 | |||||
20. | Ma³ek Pawe³ | 98 | DEPOL | 1:50.85 | 40. | Kubik Pawe³ | 97 | ZRPIÑ | 2:20.47 | |||||
21. | Gibalski Bart³omiej | 98 | KOKIE | 1:52.68 | 41. | Woszczek Bartek | 97 | DEPOL | 2:22.15 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2007-03-03 | 200m grzbietowy Kobiet | 11 - 12 lat Brak minimum |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Szel¹g Karolina | 95 | KSOST | 2:46.36 |
2. | Wo³oszyn Sonia | 95 | KOKIE | 2:48.93 | 11. | Pancerz Magda | 95 | ORJED | 3:13.48 | |||||
3. | Nowak Aleksandra | 95 | ARKIE | 2:49.97 | 12. | Madyœ Olga | 95 | ORJED | 3:15.86 | |||||
4. | Gajzler Dagmara | 95 | KSOST | 2:56.36 | 13. | Rogoziñska Weronika | 95 | KSOST | 3:18.60 | |||||
5. | Gaw³owska Kinga | 95 | KSOST | 2:56.58 | 14. | Banasik Paula | 95 | KSOST | 3:19.09 | |||||
6. | Grzeba³a Zuzanna | 95 | KSOST | 3:01.42 | 15. | Ciosk Adrianna | 95 | ORJED | 3:21.50 | |||||
7. | Chrzanowska Patrycja | 95 | ARKIE | 3:02.70 | 16. | Banasik Arleta | 95 | KSOST | 3:22.65 | |||||
8. | Skrzypczak Anna | 95 | KSOST | 3:04.17 | 17. | Mazur Alicja | 95 | KOKIE | 3:26.76 | |||||
9. | Nalewaj Anna | 95 | KSOST | 3:06.73 | DYSKW. | Stêpieñ Olga | 95 | KSOST | ||||||
10. | Kuza Klaudia | 95 | UNIA | 3:08.37 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Kuczyñska Aleksandra | 96 | FOSAN | 3:05.65 |
2. | Koz³owska Magdalena | 96 | UNIA | 3:06.22 | 15. | Polak Paulina | 96 | ARKIE | 3:41.62 | |||||
3. | Jab³oñska Angelika | 96 | UNIA | 3:14.76 | 16. | Czapliñska Oliwia | 96 | KSOST | 3:44.74 | |||||
4. | Woszczyñska Ola | 96 | KSOST | 3:15.30 | 17. | Karcz Weronika | 96 | ZRPIÑ | 3:46.28 | |||||
5. | Rewera Julia | 96 | FOSAN | 3:16.28 | 18. | Ramian Anna | 96 | KOKIE | 4:01.20 | |||||
6. | Szumi³o Monika | 96 | KOKIE | 3:17.89 | 19. | Wójcik Sylwia | 96 | KOKIE | 4:01.40 | |||||
7. | Szczêsna Paula | 96 | KSOST | 3:19.09 | 20. | Wróblewska Daria | 96 | KOKIE | 4:04.14 | |||||
8. | Kuranda Katarzyna | 96 | KOKIE | 3:20.65 | 21. | Konias Katarzyna | 96 | KSOST | 4:04.88 | |||||
9. | D³ugo³êcka Karolina | 96 | UNIA | 3:20.70 | 22. | Karwacka Dominika | 96 | KSOST | 4:05.98 | |||||
10. | Stanek Iwona | 96 | DEPOL | 3:26.37 | 23. | Piwowarska Dominika | 96 | KOKIE | 4:14.81 | |||||
11. | Bednarska Patrycja | 96 | KSOST | 3:27.88 | 24. | Tyszuk Magdalena | 96 | KOKIE | 4:47.47 | |||||
12. | Dziadowicz Dominika | 96 | ARKIE | 3:30.10 | DYSKW. | Glanda Katarzyna | 96 | KSOST | ||||||
13. | Majos Paulina | 96 | KOKIE | 3:34.47 | DYSKW. | Nowacka Aleksandra | 96 | ARKIE | ||||||
14. | Bielecka Irmina | 96 | KSOST | 3:36.99 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2007-03-03 | 200m grzbietowy Mê¿czyzn | 11 - 12 lat Brak minimum |
12 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Poduszczak Miko³aj | 95 | KSOST | 2:48.16 |
2. | Banaœ Hubert | 95 | KSOST | 2:50.54 | 9. | Osowski Oskar | 95 | KSOST | 3:05.49 | |||||
3. | Kêpiñski Adrian | 95 | DEPOL | 2:52.52 | 10. | Szczechura Patryk | 95 | KSOST | 3:11.00 | |||||
4. | Niedziñski £ukasz | 95 | KSOST | 2:53.66 | 11. | Wiœniewski Pawe³ | 95 | WODKON | 3:11.35 | |||||
5. | Sobura Karol | 95 | ARKIE | 2:59.02 | 12. | Kaczmarek Kacper | 95 | ARKIE | 3:16.59 | |||||
6. | Nowak Konrad | 95 | DEPOL | 3:01.06 | 13. | Stêpieñ Micha³ | 95 | FOSAN | 3:43.83 | |||||
7. | Go³êbiowski Krzysztof | 95 | ORJED | 3:01.52 | 14. | Kamiñski Piotr | 95 | FOSAN | 3:45.20 | |||||
8. | Kusal Mateusz | 95 | KSOST | 3:03.70 |
11 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Kuœmira Wiktor | 96 | FOSAN | 2:54.15 |
2. | Go³êbiowski Piotr | 96 | ORJED | 2:55.53 | 15. | Kowalski Szymon | 96 | KOKIE | 3:35.96 | |||||
3. | Chmiel Arkadiusz | 96 | FOSAN | 2:58.40 | 16. | Szewczyk Maciej | 96 | KOKIE | 3:36.30 | |||||
4. | Zacharski Szymon | 96 | UNIA | 2:59.69 | 17. | Soboñ Artur | 96 | KOKIE | 3:37.41 | |||||
5. | Brzozowski Mateusz | 96 | FOSAN | 2:59.95 | 18. | Mas³owski Grzegorz | 96 | KSOST | 3:50.50 | |||||
6. | Krycia Mateusz | 96 | KSOST | 3:03.53 | 19. | Kaczmarzyk Adam | 96 | KSOST | 3:52.81 | |||||
7. | Brzeziñski Jan | 96 | ARKIE | 3:09.72 | 20. | Stêpieñ Patryk | 96 | WODKON | 3:54.13 | |||||
8. | Ksi¹¿ek Sebastian | 96 | KSOST | 3:14.21 | 21. | Wawer Mi³osz | 96 | ARKIE | 4:02.32 | |||||
9. | Przywara Olek | 96 | KSOST | 3:18.07 | 22. | Salwa Piotr | 96 | ARKIE | 4:16.06 | |||||
10. | Lech Dawid | 96 | KSOST | 3:25.38 | 23. | Or³owski Krystian | 96 | KSOST | 4:26.37 | |||||
11. | Sasak Norbert | 96 | KSOST | 3:28.34 | DYSKW. | Pêdziszewski Kacper | 96 | KSOST | ||||||
12. | B³oñski Karol | 96 | ARKIE | 3:31.13 | DYSKW. | Poznañski Karol | 96 | KSOST | ||||||
13. | Urbañski Pawe³ | 96 | DEPOL | 3:33.35 | DYSKW. | Kielesiñski Arkadiusz | 96 | WODKON | ||||||
14. | Parcewicz Mateusz | 96 | UNIA | 3:34.88 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2007-03-03 | 4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm. Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Kod | Czas | |||||||
1. | KS KSZO OSTROWIEC ŒW. 1 | KSOST | 2:32.09 |
2. | KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1 | KOKIE | 2:38.25 | 6. | KS KSZO OSTROWIEC ŒW. 2 | KSOST | 2:54.76 | |||||||
3. | ARKA -KIELCE 1 | ARKIE | 2:46.72 | 7. | DELFIN PO£ANIEC 1 | DEPOL | 3:02.09 | |||||||
4. | FOKA Sandomierz 1 | FOSAN | 2:49.22 | 8. | KORONA-SWIM Kielce 2 | KOKIE | 3:10.93 | |||||||
5. | MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDRÓJ 1 | UNIA | 2:50.03 | 9. | FOKA Sandomierz 2 | FOSAN | 3:21.05 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2007-03-03 | 4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm. Mê¿czyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Kod | Czas | |||||||
1. | KS KSZO OSTROWIEC ŒW. 1 | KSOST | 2:28.20 |
2. | FOKA Sandomierz 1 | FOSAN | 2:33.45 | 8. | FOKA Sandomierz 2 | FOSAN | 3:01.82 | |||||||
3. | DELFIN PO£ANIEC 1 | DEPOL | 2:37.45 | 9. | KORONA-SWIM Kielce 3 | KOKIE | 3:03.84 | |||||||
4. | ORKA 1 | ORJED | 2:44.42 | 10. | KORONA-SWIM Kielce 4 | KOKIE | 3:08.59 | |||||||
5. | ARKA -KIELCE 1 | ARKIE | 2:45.48 | 11. | WODNIK KOÑSKIE 1 | WODKON | 3:17.14 | |||||||
6. | KS KSZO OSTROWIEC ŒW. 2 | KSOST | 2:52.58 | 12. | DELFIN PO£ANIEC 2 | DEPOL | 3:45.25 | |||||||
7. | MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDRÓJ 1 | UNIA | 3:01.77 |