4 runda Ma貫j Ligi P造wackiej - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  50m motylkowy  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  50m motylkowy  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  100m klasyczny  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  4  100m klasyczny  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  5  4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
2006-12-31
50m motylkowy  Kobiet

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kilija雟ka Donata95KSOST35.37

2.Wo這szyn Sonia95KOKIE36.0917.Banasik Paula95KSOST43.22
3.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST36.7218.Winiarska Anna95KOKIE43.25
4.Musia Natalia95UNIA38.5319.Kuza Klaudia95UNIA43.40
5.Chrzanowska Patrycja95ARKIE38.8520.Wiatrowska Aleksandra95KSOST43.69
6.Kud豉cz Aleksandra95WODKON39.2421.Gaw這wska Kinga95KSOST44.23
7.Nowak Aleksandra95ARKIE39.3222.Lato Anna95KOKIE44.24
8.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST40.3523.Mazur Alicja95KOKIE44.46
9.Grzeba豉 Zuzanna95KSOST40.8624.疾browska Daria95KOKIE45.53
10.Paszkowska Agnieszka95KOKIE40.8725.Banasik Arleta95KSOST45.59
11.Pancerz Magda95ORJED41.3826.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST45.68
12.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST41.6427.Czupry雟ka Oliwia95KSOST45.91
13.Mady Olga95ORJED42.4928.Zab這tna Karolina95UNIA48.09
14.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST42.8129.Kasperek Olga95ORJED50.51
15.Stêpie Olga95KSOST43.0230.Mroczkowska Izabela95FOSAN51.53
16.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST43.2031.Misztal Karolina95KOKIE51.55


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN39.72

2.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST41.4318.Glanda Katarzyna96KSOST53.50
3.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNIA43.4119.Wróblewska Daria96KOKIE53.81
4.Praszkiewicz Aleksandra96UNIA43.4420.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE55.30
5.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNIA44.7821.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST56.06
6.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST46.3322.Polak Paulina96ARKIE56.56
7.Szumi這 Monika96KOKIE46.5223.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST56.65
8.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL47.5624.Ko這ma雟ka Klaudia96KOKIE57.14
9.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNIA47.8925.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE57.85
10.Karcz Weronika96ZRPI48.1226.Majos Paulina96KOKIE59.02
11.Kuranda Katarzyna96KOKIE48.2827.Karwacka Dominika96KSOST59.24
12.Mikus Klaudia96DEPOL48.6428.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST1:00.02
13.Brzeska Magdalena96WODKON48.7529.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST1:01.73
14.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST49.7530.Kania Katarzyna96KSOST1:08.77
15.Ramian Anna96KOKIE50.5931.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON1:10.43
16.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE50.84DYSKW.υwicka Julia96DEPOL
17.Rewera Julia96FOSAN53.30


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN43.88

2.Gad Anna97DEPOL45.889.ㄨczkiewicz Kornelia97DEPOL1:02.54
3.Wawszczyk Inez97UNIA49.2210.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE1:03.15
4.Szmyd Paula97KSOST52.3511.Polakowkska Julia98WODKON1:03.19
5.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST54.8112.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST1:04.75
6.Senderska Julia98KOKIE57.4013.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE1:07.54
7.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE58.1814.Szczepanik Monika98WODKON1:13.58
8.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST58.3015.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON1:25.37


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
2006-12-31
50m motylkowy  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kêpi雟ki Adrian95DEPOL35.38

2.Zabojszcz Wojciech95KOKIE35.5313.Wójcikiewicz Bartosz95UNIA41.65
3.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST36.0214.Kaczmarek Kacper95ARKIE44.52
4.Sobura Karol95ARKIE37.0215.Kusal Mateusz95KSOST44.91
5.Bana Hubert95KSOST37.7216.Osowski Oskar95KSOST45.87
6.Goêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED37.9417.Cudzik Jakub95DEPOL46.02
7.Nowak Konrad95DEPOL38.3118.Rogala Krzysztof95KOKIE47.08
8.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST39.0919.Bernacki Igor95KSOST47.81
9.Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN39.1720.Sorn Bart這miej95WODKON52.41
10.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON39.5621.ㄊczek Filip95WODKON54.33
11.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST40.6522.Pniewski Kamil95KOKIE55.34
12.υpaci雟ki Kacper95FOSAN41.1323.Wo這wiec Dawid95ARKIE1:04.43


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Madej Jan96KOKIE38.81

2.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE39.2418.Lech Dawid96KSOST51.15
3.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN39.4919.Sasak Norbert96KSOST51.16
4.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN39.7820.Wolak Maciej96KSOST51.70
5.Kêpi雟ki Mariusz96DEPOL39.8721.Celowski Wojciech96KOKIE52.88
6.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED40.2122.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE53.56
7.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST41.9623.Kozie Tomasz96KSOST55.09
8.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST42.3824.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL55.88
9.Zacharski Szymon96UNIA43.6825.Libera Michel96KOKIE55.93
10.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE44.7526.Kogutowicz Jakub96KOKIE58.32
11.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN45.0627.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON58.88
12.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED47.2128.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON59.88
13.Wójcik Rafa96KOKIE48.1329.Mas這wski Grzegorz96KSOST1:00.35
14.Nowak Kuba96ARKIE48.2930.Król Maciej96KOKIE1:01.34
15.Sobo Artur96KOKIE49.8331.Kaczmarczyk Adam96KSOST1:04.28
16.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST50.4232.Pêdziszewski Kacper96KSOST1:04.84
17.Przywara Olek96KSOST51.1433.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST1:13.43


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Wiercioch Miko豉j97KOKIE45.96

2.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE48.0211.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE57.34
3.Majchrzak Karol97KOKIE48.5012.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN58.07
4.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE48.8013.Batugowski Krzysztof97KSOST1:01.28
5.Sorn Jakub97WODKON50.2814.Ambroszczyk Piotr97WODKON1:02.52
6.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST50.6715.Madej Filip98KOKIE1:07.27
7.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNIA54.0216.ζta Jakub98FOSAN1:08.50
8.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST54.7817.Kaczmarek Filip97ARKIE1:09.50
9.Górski Rafa97KSOST55.0618.Mi瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST1:11.48
10.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN57.20


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
2006-12-31
100m klasyczny  Kobiet

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Wo這szyn Sonia95KOKIE1:29.09

2.Grzeba豉 Zuzanna95KSOST1:33.3819.Misztal Karolina95KOKIE1:44.31
3.Nowak Aleksandra95ARKIE1:33.8620.Mroczkowska Izabela95FOSAN1:45.27
4.Kilija雟ka Donata95KSOST1:34.2621.Kuza Klaudia95UNIA1:45.62
5.Paszkowska Agnieszka95KOKIE1:34.2922.Czupry雟ka Oliwia95KSOST1:45.81
6.Gaw這wska Kinga95KSOST1:36.2223.Mady Olga95ORJED1:45.87
7.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST1:37.0624.Winiarska Anna95KOKIE1:46.26
8.Chrzanowska Patrycja95ARKIE1:38.5425.Wiatrowska Aleksandra95KSOST1:46.58
9.Kud豉cz Aleksandra95WODKON1:38.9826.Musia Natalia95UNIA1:48.28
10.疾browska Daria95KOKIE1:40.9627.Pancerz Magda95ORJED1:48.72
11.Lato Anna95KOKIE1:41.1828.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST1:50.81
12.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST1:42.5329.Zab這tna Karolina95UNIA1:51.01
Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST1:42.5330.Stêpie Olga95KSOST1:51.04
14.Rosa Paula95ZRPI1:43.0031.Kasperek Olga95ORJED1:51.44
15.Banasik Arleta95KSOST1:43.0532.Kmiecik Agata95ARKIE1:53.06
16.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST1:43.2733.Mazur Alicja95KOKIE1:58.43
17.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST1:43.6234.Molenda Magdalena95ZRPI1:59.83
18.Banasik Paula95KSOST1:43.89


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN1:35.59

2.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNIA1:40.3220.Polak Paulina96ARKIE2:01.40
3.Szumi這 Monika96KOKIE1:41.3221.Majos Paulina96KOKIE2:01.56
4.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST1:41.5022.Tyszuk Magdalena96KOKIE2:02.40
5.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE1:42.8523.Wójcik Sylwia96KOKIE2:02.43
6.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL1:44.0824.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST2:02.92
7.Rewera Julia96FOSAN1:44.3925.Glanda Katarzyna96KSOST2:05.26
8.Kuranda Katarzyna96KOKIE1:45.3126.Ramian Anna96KOKIE2:05.69
9.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNIA1:47.2227.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON2:10.36
10.Brzeska Magdalena96WODKON1:48.3628.Nowacka Aleksandra96ARKIE2:11.26
11.M鉍zy雟ka Natalia96UNIA1:50.0229.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST2:12.20
12.Mikus Klaudia96DEPOL1:51.4730.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST2:20.56
13.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE1:52.5531.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST2:22.38
14.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST1:52.6932.Ko這ma雟ka Klaudia96KOKIE2:23.56
15.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNIA1:53.5033.Kania Katarzyna96KSOST2:31.56
16.Praszkiewicz Aleksandra96UNIA1:53.5934.Karwacka Dominika96KSOST2:35.28
17.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE1:54.51DYSKW.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST
18.Karcz Weronika96ZRPI1:58.45DYSKW.Wróblewska Daria96KOKIE
19.Dró盥z Aleksandra96DEPOL2:00.92DYSKW.Waliszewska Weronika96KSOST


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.ㄨczkiewicz Kornelia97DEPOL1:52.19

2.Gad Anna97DEPOL1:53.9416.Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE2:25.99
3.Senderska Julia98KOKIE1:57.6517.Berbe Anna97FOSAN2:26.15
4.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN1:58.6418.Polakowkska Julia98WODKON2:26.36
5.Wawszczyk Inez97UNIA1:59.5419.Moskwa Ewa99KOKIE2:26.41
6.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN1:59.6420.Benewiat Katarzyna97KSOST2:26.67
7.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST2:05.5721.Biernacka Natalia98KOKIE2:29.03
8.Szmyd Paula97KSOST2:06.5822.Karasi雟ka Natalia98KOKIE2:31.91
9.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST2:08.9823.Trêbacz Karolina97FOSAN2:35.91
10.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN2:09.2524.Szczepanik Monika98WODKON2:37.87
11.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE2:09.2725.Turczy雟ka Alicja97KSOST2:38.03
12.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE2:11.7826.Soba雟ka Ania97ARKIE2:44.39
13.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST2:14.1327.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON2:45.01
14.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE2:15.60DYSKW.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN
15.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE2:22.85


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
2006-12-31
100m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kêpi雟ki Adrian95DEPOL1:27.75
Zabojszcz Wojciech95KOKIE1:27.75

3.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST1:33.2714.Rogala Krzysztof95KOKIE1:44.83
4.Nowak Konrad95DEPOL1:33.3915.Bernacki Igor95KSOST1:45.59
5.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST1:34.8016.Czerwi雟ki Bartosz95ORJED1:46.06
6.Sobura Karol95ARKIE1:36.1217.Kusal Mateusz95KSOST1:46.09
7.Wójcikiewicz Bartosz95UNIA1:36.5018.Kaczmarek Kacper95ARKIE1:55.87
8.Goêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED1:36.7819.Sorn Bart這miej95WODKON1:55.93
9.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST1:38.6120.Wo這wiec Dawid95ARKIE2:01.72
10.Bana Hubert95KSOST1:39.4021.ㄊczek Filip95WODKON2:12.89
11.Osowski Oskar95KSOST1:41.0722.Koniusz Pawe95ZRPI2:18.63
12.Cudzik Jakub95DEPOL1:42.2723.Pniewski Kamil95KOKIE2:20.80
13.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON1:42.49


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN1:35.38

2.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED1:36.9720.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST1:57.31
3.Madej Jan96KOKIE1:38.9021.Libera Michel96KOKIE1:57.72
4.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE1:39.9322.Wolak Maciej96KSOST2:00.02
5.Kêpi雟ki Mariusz96DEPOL1:41.1323.Mas這wski Grzegorz96KSOST2:00.55
6.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED1:42.2324.ㄆkawski Adam96KOKIE2:00.59
7.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN1:42.4925.Kogutowicz Jakub96KOKIE2:01.93
8.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE1:42.6326.Wawer Mi這sz96ARKIE2:02.13
9.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN1:44.1827.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON2:05.32
10.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST1:46.9728.Kozie Tomasz96KSOST2:13.52
11.Sasak Norbert96KSOST1:47.2529.Salwa Piotr96ARKIE2:19.88
12.Wójcik Rafa96KOKIE1:47.3430.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON2:20.92
13.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL1:47.4531.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST2:23.79
14.Nowak Kuba96ARKIE1:49.2932.Kaczmarczyk Adam96KSOST2:24.81
15.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST1:49.6833.Pêdziszewski Kacper96KSOST2:26.57
16.Zacharski Szymon96UNIA1:51.37DYSKW.Lech Dawid96KSOST
17.Król Maciej96KOKIE1:51.72DYSKW.Przywara Olek96KSOST
18.Sobo Artur96KOKIE1:51.83DYSKW.Celowski Wojciech96KOKIE
19.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE1:54.68


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Wiercioch Miko豉j97KOKIE1:50.38

2.Kowalski Patryk97UNIA1:52.4314.Jarz鉉ek Micha98ARKIE2:13.41
3.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNIA1:52.6315.Wrzosek Jakub97FOSAN2:15.25
4.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL1:57.4616.ζta Jakub98FOSAN2:15.47
5.Ambroszczyk Piotr97WODKON1:58.8417.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN2:19.41
6.Sorn Jakub97WODKON2:00.8018.G逝szak Andrzej97ZRPI2:19.75
7.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE2:01.7219.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST2:23.78
8.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE2:02.1220.Kaczmarek Filip97ARKIE2:24.52
9.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN2:02.3521.Mi瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST2:25.37
10.Semczuk Radek97FOSAN2:02.9422.Kubik Pawe97ZRPI2:27.64
11.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST2:03.4723.Kalina Kacper97DEPOL2:29.82
12.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE2:08.97DYSKW.Majchrzak Karol97KOKIE
13.Ryk Arkadiusz97KOKIE2:10.55


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
2006-12-31
4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST2:16.71

2.KORONA-SWIM KIELCE 1KOKIE2:22.597.FOKA Sandomierz 2FOSAN2:41.46
3.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNIA2:32.818.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST2:42.72
4.ARKA -KIELCE 1ARKIE2:35.299.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 2UNIA2:45.81
5.KORONA-SWIM KIELCE 2KOKIE2:39.6210.KORONA-SWIM KIELCE 3KOKIE2:54.63
6.DELFIN POㄔNIEC 1DEPOL2:40.9611.WODNIK KO垶KIE 1WODKON3:02.45


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
2006-12-31
4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN2:14.09

2.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST2:17.228.ARKA -KIELCE 2ARKIE2:39.28
3.DELFIN POㄔNIEC 1DEPOL2:19.539.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNIA2:44.16
4.ARKA -KIELCE 1ARKIE2:26.2610.FOKA Sandomierz 2FOSAN2:48.82
5.ORKA 1ORJED2:28.6011.KORONA-SWIM KIELCE 2KOKIE2:54.36
6.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST2:35.9812.WODNIK KO垶KIE 1WODKON2:54.88
7.KORONA-SWIM KIELCE 1KOKIE2:36.95