7 runda Ma貫j Ligi P造wackiej - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  100m dowolny  Kobiet  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  100m dowolny  M篹czyzn  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  100m zmienny  Kobiet  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  4  100m zmienny  M篹czyzn  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  5  4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow.  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
07-06-09
100m dowolny  Kobiet

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kilija雟ka Donata95KSOST1:07.24

2.Wo這szyn Sonia95KOKIE1:07.5413.Ciosk Adrianna95ORJED1:19.27
3.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST1:07.9214.Lato Anna95KOKIE1:19.39
4.Nowak Aleksandra95ARKIE1:09.0815.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST1:19.73
5.Gaw這wska Kinga95KSOST1:10.6916.Banasik Arleta95KSOST1:20.33
6.Grzeba豉 Zuzanna95KSOST1:10.7317.Zab這tna Karolina95UNIA1:22.74
7.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST1:11.3818.Pancerz Magda95ORJED1:22.89
8.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST1:12.0319.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST1:22.98
9.Musia Natalia95UNIA1:12.5920.Rosa Paula95ZRPI1:24.01
10.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST1:13.3521.Kasperek Olga95ORJED1:25.04
11.Stêpie Olga95KSOST1:14.2322.疾browska Daria95KOKIE1:26.45
12.Banasik Paula95KSOST1:16.0323.W這darczyk Zofia95KOKIE1:37.82


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN1:14.63

2.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNIA1:14.7915.Drózd Aleksandra96DEPOL1:28.86
3.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST1:15.2816.Szumi這 Monika96KOKIE1:31.69
4.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNIA1:16.8817.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE1:32.88
5.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL1:18.0418.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE1:34.64
6.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNIA1:18.2719.Ramian Anna96KOKIE1:36.96
7.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST1:22.0020.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST1:37.35
8.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST1:23.2821.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST1:38.20
9.Karcz Weronika96ZRPI1:23.9722.Nowacka Aleksandra96ARKIE1:39.05
10.Polak Paulina96ARKIE1:25.4323.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON1:42.98
11.Kuranda Katarzyna96KOKIE1:26.7024.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST1:43.20
12.Majos Paulina96KOKIE1:26.7325.Piwowarska Dominika96KOKIE1:43.80
13.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE1:27.3026.Tyszuk Magdalena96KOKIE1:50.47
14.Brzeska Magdalena96WODKON1:28.69


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Miko豉jczyk Marta97KOKIE1:20.29

2.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN1:22.2120.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE1:46.11
3.Gad Anna97DEPOL1:26.9921.Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE1:46.97
4.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE1:29.2522.Laskowska Anna97KOKIE1:48.06
5.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE1:30.4623.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE1:48.86
6.ㄨczkiewicz Kornelia97DEPOL1:32.0924.Polakowkska Julia98WODKON1:49.00
7.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST1:33.8625.Czechowska Marcelina97DEPOL1:50.33
8.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST1:34.6926.Bana Ola97KSOST1:53.30
9.Benewiat Katarzyna97KSOST1:37.2627.Budzi雟ka Martyna98KSOST1:53.54
10.Wawszczyk Inez97UNIA1:37.7628.Andryszczyk Weronika97WODKON2:02.53
11.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE1:37.7829.Karai雟ka Natalia98KOKIE2:04.63
12.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST1:41.7530.Grabowska Anita97KSOST2:07.57
13.Szmyd Paula97KSOST1:41.7731.Wójcik Dominika97KSOST2:09.04
14.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN1:42.1032.Turczy雟ka Alicja97KSOST2:10.93
15.Berbe Anna97FOSAN1:43.0733.Szczepanik Monika98WODKON2:13.56
16.Soba雟ka Ania97ARKIE1:43.1734.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON2:15.38
17.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST1:43.2335.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE2:27.41
18.Senderska Julia98KOKIE1:44.0436.Dziadowicz Roksana00ARKIE2:44.83
19.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN1:45.97Nie uk.υsak Wiktoria98ARKIE


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
07-06-09
100m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.υpaci雟ki Kacper95FOSAN1:05.46

2.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST1:05.9012.Osowski Oskar95KSOST1:14.73
3.Kêpinski Adrian95DEPOL1:06.3013.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON1:14.91
4.Zabojszcz Wojciech95KOKIE1:07.3214.Bernacki Igor95KSOST1:15.88
5.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST1:08.0315.Chudzik Jakub95DEPOL1:16.76
6.Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN1:10.2216.Kusal Mateusz95KSOST1:16.80
7.Bana Hubert95KSOST1:11.0117.Siemieniec Bartosz95ORJED1:26.55
8.Sobura Karol95ARKIE1:11.9918.Grzegorczyk ㄆkasz95WODKON1:49.22
9.Goêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED1:13.1119.ㄊczek Filip95WODKON1:51.97
10.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST1:13.40DYSKW.Czerwi雟ki Bartosz95ORJED
11.Nowak Konrad95DEPOL1:14.08


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Zacharski Szymon96UNIA1:10.32

2.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN1:10.4017.Sobo Artur96KOKIE1:24.43
3.Madej Jan96KOKIE1:11.7318.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST1:24.56
4.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST1:12.0919.Wójcik Rafa96KOKIE1:26.76
5.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED1:12.5220.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE1:27.84
6.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN1:14.1321.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL1:28.92
7.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE1:14.2022.Sznajder Piotr96DEPOL1:30.72
8.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN1:14.3223.Sasak Norbert96KSOST1:31.64
9.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST1:19.1324.Celowski Wojciech96KOKIE1:33.16
10.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED1:20.7725.Kaczmarzyk Adam96KSOST1:33.52
11.Nowak Kuba96ARKIE1:21.1526.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE1:33.63
12.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE1:22.2227.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST1:34.45
13.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNIA1:22.3428.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON1:37.87
14.Lech Dawid96KSOST1:22.3629.Pawlik Wiktor96ARKIE1:43.43
15.Górczy雟ki Kamil96KSOST1:22.6230.Machniewski Jakub96KOKIE1:43.84
16.Przywara Olek96KSOST1:23.3231.Ko這dziej Kamil96KSOST1:47.63


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Kowalski Patryk97UNIA1:19.03

2.Wiercioch Miko豉j97KOKIE1:22.4820.Gibalski Bart這miej98KOKIE1:42.24
3.Majchrzak Karol97KOKIE1:23.2121.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE1:43.75
4.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE1:24.2922.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST1:44.08
5.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNIA1:27.5823.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST1:45.01
6.Semczuk Radek97FOSAN1:28.4124.Mi穎這wski Miko豉j97KSOST1:48.89
7.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN1:29.2425.Rem Dominik97KOKIE1:50.62
8.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE1:29.2826.Lech Patryk97ARKIE1:50.79
9.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST1:30.0827.Madej Adam99KOKIE1:54.31
10.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN1:31.3628.Bie Pawe97KSOST1:55.84
11.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST1:32.5529.Woszczek Bartek98DEPOL1:58.52
12.led Rafa97WODKON1:35.3230.Madej Filip98KOKIE1:59.38
13.Sorn Jakub97WODKON1:37.0231.Stasiak Konrad97KSOST1:59.99
14.Czech Kacper97FOSAN1:37.2932.Bakalarz Wiktor97FOSAN2:02.52
15.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL1:37.8833.G逝szak Andrzej97ZRPI2:04.41
16.Kijewski Kacper99ARKIE1:40.2934.Kubik Wiktor99ZRPI2:29.70
17.Paluch Pawe97KOKIE1:40.49DYSKW.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE
18.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE1:40.50DYSKW.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE
19.Kalina Kacper97DEPOL1:41.60DYSKW.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST1:31.23


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
07-06-09
100m zmienny  Kobiet

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kilija雟ka Donata95KSOST1:16.56

2.Wo這szyn Sonia95KOKIE1:18.1114.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST1:28.51
3.Gaw這wska Kinga95KSOST1:18.7715.Banasik Paula95KSOST1:28.67
4.Nowak Aleksandra95ARKIE1:19.0316.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST1:29.93
5.Grzeba豉 Zuzanna95KSOST1:19.9317.Banasik Arleta95KSOST1:31.68
6.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST1:20.2418.Rosa Paula95ZRPI1:32.71
7.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST1:23.4119.Ciosk Adrianna95ORJED1:32.90
8.Musia Natalia95UNIA1:24.0920.Pancerz Magda95ORJED1:33.23
9.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST1:24.3321.疾browska Daria95KOKIE1:34.40
10.Stêpie Olga95KSOST1:24.4822.Zab這tna Karolina95UNIA1:35.46
11.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST1:24.8623.Kasperek Olga95ORJED1:36.29
12.Kud豉cz Aleksandra95WODKON1:25.9524.W這darczyk Zofia95KOKIE1:46.93
13.Lato Anna95KOKIE1:27.09


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST1:24.53

2.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNIA1:24.6214.Karcz Weronika96ZRPI1:38.30
3.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN1:26.9515.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE1:38.45
4.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNIA1:28.1316.Drózd Aleksandra96DEPOL1:38.76
5.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNIA1:28.6217.Ramian Anna96KOKIE1:42.51
6.Kuranda Katarzyna96KOKIE1:32.3218.Polak Paulina96ARKIE1:44.57
7.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST1:34.8319.Piwowarska Dominika96KOKIE1:48.30
8.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE1:35.4220.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST1:49.62
9.Brzeska Magdalena96WODKON1:35.8621.Nowacka Aleksandra96ARKIE1:50.76
Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST1:35.8622.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON1:55.27
11.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE1:35.8723.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST1:58.01
12.Majos Paulina96KOKIE1:36.20DYSKW.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL1:28.28
13.Szumi這 Monika96KOKIE1:36.42DYSKW.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST1:47.57


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Miko豉jczyk Marta97KOKIE1:29.87

2.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN1:30.5816.Czechowska Marcelina97DEPOL1:57.50
3.Gad Anna97DEPOL1:32.0517.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE1:57.66
4.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE1:40.7718.Soba雟ka Ania97ARKIE1:57.82
5.Wawszczyk Inez97UNIA1:40.79Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE1:57.82
6.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST1:40.9020.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE1:59.50
7.ㄨczkiewicz Kornelia97DEPOL1:41.1021.Andryszczyk Weronika97WODKON2:06.89
8.Szmyd Paula97KSOST1:48.1622.υsak Wiktoria98ARKIE2:10.05
9.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE1:48.1923.Karai雟ka Natalia98KOKIE2:14.63
10.Benewiat Katarzyna97KSOST1:48.2624.Szczepanik Monika98WODKON2:17.36
11.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST1:48.3625.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE2:36.60
12.Senderska Julia98KOKIE1:49.4626.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON2:42.36
13.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST1:51.37DYSKW.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN1:50.85
14.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE1:53.92DYSKW.Polakowkska Julia98WODKON1:55.50
15.Berbe Anna97FOSAN1:54.56DYSKW.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN1:59.81


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
07-06-09
100m zmienny  Mê盧zyzn

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST1:16.59

2.Zabojszcz Wojciech95KOKIE1:16.7511.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST1:25.80
3.Kêpinski Adrian95DEPOL1:17.3712.Kusal Mateusz95KSOST1:26.83
4.Bana Hubert95KSOST1:19.2013.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON1:26.98
5.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST1:20.2114.Bernacki Igor95KSOST1:28.79
6.Sobura Karol95ARKIE1:20.3115.Chudzik Jakub95DEPOL1:29.64
7.Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN1:20.4816.Czerwi雟ki Bartosz95ORJED1:42.35
8.Goêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED1:21.3317.Siemieniec Bartosz95ORJED1:42.99
9.υpaci雟ki Kacper95FOSAN1:23.2018.ㄊczek Filip95WODKON1:59.32
10.Osowski Oskar95KSOST1:23.58DYSKW.Nowak Konrad95DEPOL1:22.32


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN1:22.12

2.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE1:22.4815.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED1:36.60
3.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED1:23.5116.Wójcik Rafa96KOKIE1:36.96
4.Madej Jan96KOKIE1:23.6617.Przywara Olek96KSOST1:38.26
5.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST1:24.0218.Sasak Norbert96KSOST1:38.27
6.Zacharski Szymon96UNIA1:24.3819.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE1:38.41
7.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN1:25.7620.Górczy雟ki Kamil96KSOST1:39.44
8.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN1:27.6421.Sobo Artur96KOKIE1:40.37
9.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE1:29.5422.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE1:41.56
10.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST1:31.6623.Kaczmarzyk Adam96KSOST1:47.14
11.Nowak Kuba96ARKIE1:33.5824.Celowski Wojciech96KOKIE1:47.46
12.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST1:33.7925.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST1:52.86
13.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNIA1:33.80DYSKW.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON1:59.43
14.Lech Dawid96KSOST1:35.83


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Kowalski Patryk97UNIA1:32.37

2.Majchrzak Karol97KOKIE1:34.5214.Czech Kacper97FOSAN1:49.31
3.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNIA1:37.5515.Sorn Jakub97WODKON1:50.56
4.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE1:38.5116.Paluch Pawe97KOKIE1:53.14
5.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE1:39.8217.led Rafa97WODKON1:53.92
Semczuk Radek97FOSAN1:39.8218.Kijewski Kacper99ARKIE1:54.84
7.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN1:42.2119.G逝szak Andrzej97ZRPI2:02.06
8.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN1:44.3220.Madej Filip98KOKIE2:10.08
9.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE1:44.4221.Bakalarz Wiktor97FOSAN2:10.36
10.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST1:44.90DYSKW.Kalina Kacper97DEPOL
11.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE1:45.37DYSKW.Ma貫k Pawe98DEPOL
12.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST1:48.20DYSKW.Wiercioch Miko豉j97KOKIE1:34.43
13.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE1:49.21


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
07-06-09
4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST4:41.71

2.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 3KSOST5:03.716.lDELFIN POxNIEC 1DEPOL5:51.74
3.KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1KOKIE5:19.167.ARKA -KIELCE 1ARKIE5:52.66
4.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNIA5:23.468.KORONA-SWIM Kielce 2KOKIE6:03.85
5.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST5:49.009.WODNIK KO垶KIE 1WODKON6:37.98


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
07-06-09
4 x 100m Sztafeta Dow.  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN4:42.71

2.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST4:44.148.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 3KSOST5:25.94
3.lDELFIN POxNIEC 1DEPOL5:11.159.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNIA5:35.32
4.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST5:13.3410.FOKA Sandomierz 2FOSAN5:50.81
5.ARKA -KIELCE 1ARKIE5:15.2111.KORONA-SWIM Kielce 4KOKIE5:51.84
6.KORONA-SWIM Kielce 3KOKIE5:23.8012.WODNIK KO垶KIE 1WODKON6:18.43
7.ORKA 1ORJED5:24.0113.lDELFIN POxNIEC 2DEPOL6:48.22