2 runda Ma貫j Ligi P造wackiej - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  50m klasyczny  Kobiet  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  50m klasyczny  M篹czyzn  10 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  200m klasyczny  Kobiet  11 lat
Nr  4  200m klasyczny  M篹czyzn  11 lat
Nr  5  50m motylkowy  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  6  50m motylkowy  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  7  4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  8  4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
2007-11-10
50m klasyczny  Kobiet

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Miko豉jczyk Marta97KOKIE46.25

2.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN46.5212.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE54.63
3.Gad Anna97DEPOL48.5613.Soba雟ka Ania97ARKIE55.24
4.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST50.6814.Szmyd Paula97KSOST55.57
5.Berbe Ania97FOSAN51.9115.Krawiec Natalia97KOKIE57.19
6.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN52.4516.Piec Paula97KSOST57.86
7.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN53.3717.Mazur Olga97KSOST1:04.00
8.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE53.5918.Santiago Nikola97UNBUS1:07.78
9.Gierczak Emilia97KSOST53.6319.Laskowska Anna97KOKIE1:08.66
10.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST53.94DYSKW.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST
11.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS54.33


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Senderska Julia98KOKIE50.85

2.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST51.2215.Jab這nska Agnieszka98RPIN1:02.07
3.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE52.9916.B隕iewicz Julia00ORJED1:02.88
4.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE53.7817.Szewczak Olga98ORJED1:03.94
5.Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE55.1818.Gil Karolina99ORJED1:04.72
6.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE55.9619.Tomaszewska Aleksandra99KOKIE1:05.13
7.Polakowska Julia98WODKON56.9420.Szczepanik Monika98WODKON1:05.28
8.Grzybek Nadia99FOSAN58.2721.B鉍zek Sandra98UNBUS1:05.52
9.υsak Wiktoria98ARKIE58.8722.Pi靖ek Karolina98RPIN1:06.29
10.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE59.1923.Stanek Weronika98RPIN1:07.81
11.Mazur Maja98KOKIE59.4724.Prasek Sara98UNBUS1:08.75
12.Storo簑k Anna98RPIN1:00.3725.liwi雟ka Aleksandra99KOKIE1:09.09
13.Copiak 畝neta98ORJED1:00.82Dziadowicz Roksana00ARKIE1:09.09
14.Karasi雟ka Natalia98KOKIE1:01.1127.Olszewska Iza99UNBUS1:09.28


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
2007-11-10
50m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn

10 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kowalski Patryk97UNBUS45.34

2.Semczuk Rados豉w97FOSAN45.8017.Jajkowski Marcin97ARKIE55.75
3.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN48.1318.Wo貫k Marcin97KSOST55.85
4.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNBUS48.3619.Mi瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST57.33
5.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN49.8120.Wrona Karol97KOKIE57.34
6.Wiercioch Miko豉j97KOKIE50.2821.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE57.59
7.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST50.4722.Snopek Bart這miej97KOKIE59.06
8.Bakalarz Wiktor97FOSAN51.1523.Marciniec Marcin97UNBUS1:00.80
9.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL51.8324.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE1:01.51
10.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE51.8525.Górski Rafa97KSOST1:03.42
11.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE51.9026.Lubczy雟ki Piotr97KOKIE1:03.76
12.G逝szak Andrzej97RPIN52.2127.Rem Dominik97KOKIE1:04.74
13.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST52.22DYSKW.Ambroszczyk Piotr97WODKON
14.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST52.52DYSKW.Sorn Jakub97WODKON
15.Machniewski Jakub97KOKIE53.41DYSKW.Szel鉚 Ernest97KSOST
16.Szafarczyk Igor97KOKIE55.43


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE50.35

2.Gibalski Bart這miej98KOKIE51.9213.Janus Piotr99WODKON58.84
3.Ma貫k Pawe98DEPOL52.2014.Kubik Wiktor99RPIN1:00.01
4.Jarz鉉ek Micha98ARKIE52.2215.Madej Filip98KOKIE1:00.66
5.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE53.1516.Sulasz Piotr00ORJED1:01.31
6.Woszczek Bartek98DEPOL54.3717.Pytel Szymon99RPIN1:03.43
7.G零owski Patryk98FOSAN55.2618.Fija趾owski Maciej99RPIN1:04.28
8.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST56.2019.Dziuba Filip99WODKON1:07.87
9.B鉍zek Micha98DEPOL56.5920.Karbarz Micha98DEPOL1:10.86
10.Kutz Mateusz99DEPOL57.2721.Madej Adam99KOKIE1:12.41
11.Kijewski Kacper99ARKIE57.98DYSKW.Ga章zka Dominik98WODKON
12.Jarosz Dawid99WODKON58.38


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
2007-11-10
200m klasyczny  Kobiet

11 lat
Brak minimum


r.KodCzas100m200m
1.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNBUS3:08.94
2.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN3:09.01
3.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE3:18.44
4.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST3:23.77
5.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNBUS3:28.36
6.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNBUS3:29.07
7.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE3:34.35
8.Dró盥 Aleksandra96DEPOL3:34.43
9.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST3:40.91
10.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL3:45.65
11.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST3:50.85
12.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST3:52.75
13.Ramian Anna96KOKIE3:55.26
14.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE3:56.44
15.Majos Paulina96KOKIE3:57.30
16.Nowacka Aleksandra96ARKIE3:58.31
17.Polak Paulina96ARKIE4:01.76
18.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON4:16.56
19.Sta鎍zyk Weronika96WODKON4:17.00
20.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST4:21.23
21.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST4:26.76
DYSKW.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
2007-11-10
200m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat
Brak minimum


r.KodCzas100m200m
1.Kumira Wiiktor96FOSAN3:12.31
2.Madej Jan96KOKIE3:15.14
3.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED3:16.33
4.Gil Bartosz96ORJED3:16.34
5.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE3:22.15
6.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN3:22.88
7.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE3:23.99
8.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST3:26.85
9.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST3:31.89
10.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL3:34.10
11.Zacharski Szymon96UNBUS3:34.55
12.Lech Dawid96KSOST3:35.66
13.Górczy雟ki Kamil96KSOST3:38.24
14.Przywara Olek96KSOST3:40.94
15.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNBUS3:41.09
16.Sobo Artur96KOKIE3:42.86
17.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST3:46.59
18.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE3:48.53
19.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON3:53.63
20.Salwa Piotr96ARKIE3:58.56
21.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST4:09.08
22.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE4:10.07
DYSKW.Celowski Wojciech96KOKIE
DYSKW.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED
DYSKW.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
2007-11-10
50m motylkowy  Kobiet

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNBUS36.25

2.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN38.4113.Majos Paulina96KOKIE47.49
3.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST38.4614.Polak Paulina96ARKIE47.97
4.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNBUS39.4915.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE48.59
5.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST41.3716.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST49.94
6.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNBUS42.0817.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE51.04
7.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL42.3118.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST52.22
8.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST42.5819.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST56.84
9.Ramian Anna96KOKIE43.3420.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON59.25
10.Karcz Weronika96RPIN44.5621.Sta鎍zyk Weronika96WODKON1:12.11
11.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE46.41DYSKW.Nowacka Aleksandra96ARKIE
12.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST47.04


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Miko豉jczyk Marta97KOKIE38.07

2.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN41.5611.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN51.65
3.Gad Anna97DEPOL42.3612.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST52.60
4.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS44.1813.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN54.72
5.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST44.9314.Soba雟ka Ania97ARKIE57.75
6.Szmyd Paula97KSOST47.8715.Piec Paula97KSOST1:00.56
7.Berbe Ania97FOSAN48.9916.Gierczak Emilia97KSOST1:03.34
8.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE49.4417.Grabowska Anita97KSOST1:04.30
9.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST50.5618.Bana Aleksandra97KSOST1:04.88
10.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE51.24


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE49.53

2.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE51.469.Storo簑k Anna98RPIN1:00.45
3.Jab這nska Agnieszka98RPIN52.3610.Senderska Julia98KOKIE1:01.79
4.Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE52.9111.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE1:02.21
5.Polakowska Julia98WODKON54.0312.Pi靖ek Karolina98RPIN1:04.07
6.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST54.0713.Karasi雟ka Natalia98KOKIE1:06.08
7.Mazur Maja98KOKIE56.14DYSKW.Grzybek Nadia99FOSAN
8.Szczepanik Monika98WODKON57.99


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
2007-11-10
50m motylkowy  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Madej Jan96KOKIE37.37

2.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST37.4515.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST46.46
3.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE37.7516.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE46.91
4.Zacharski Szymon96UNBUS38.0717.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE47.24
5.Kumira Wiiktor96FOSAN38.4118.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNBUS48.67
6.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST38.4419.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED49.31
7.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN38.4520.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL49.90
8.Lech Dawid96KSOST38.7321.Celowski Wojciech96KOKIE53.01
9.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE40.3722.Sobo Artur96KOKIE54.28
10.Górczy雟ki Kamil96KSOST40.5823.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST56.84
11.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED41.3724.Salwa Piotr96ARKIE1:00.10
12.Gil Bartosz96ORJED41.8525.Wawer Mi這sz96ARKIE1:01.24
13.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN43.53DYSKW.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON
14.Przywara Olek96KSOST45.13


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Wiercioch Miko豉j97KOKIE43.45

2.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN43.5613.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST52.06
3.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN44.8114.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE52.98
4.Kowalski Patryk97UNBUS44.9315.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE53.98
5.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE45.4516.Mi瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST54.36
6.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNBUS47.4917.G逝szak Andrzej97RPIN55.43
7.Semczuk Rados豉w97FOSAN48.0418.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST57.26
8.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE48.7119.Górski Rafa97KSOST58.47
9.Ambroszczyk Piotr97WODKON50.9120.Machniewski Jakub97KOKIE58.67
10.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST51.0921.Wo貫k Marcin97KSOST58.79
11.Sorn Jakub97WODKON51.6922.Snopek Bart這miej97KOKIE1:04.38
12.Bakalarz Wiktor97FOSAN51.72DYSKW.Szel鉚 Ernest97KSOST


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE43.88

2.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST47.788.Madej Filip98KOKIE57.45
3.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE51.579.Janus Piotr99WODKON57.76
4.Ma貫k Pawe98DEPOL51.9110.Jarosz Dawid99WODKON1:01.14
5.Gibalski Bart這miej98KOKIE54.5911.Ga章zka Dominik98WODKON1:02.78
6.Kijewski Kacper99ARKIE55.2012.G零owski Patryk98FOSAN1:06.39
7.B鉍zek Micha98DEPOL56.1313.Dziuba Filip99WODKON1:09.10


<< TOP >>
Nr  7
2007-11-10
4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNBUS2:23.22

2.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST2:23.987.KTP ARKA Kielce 2ARKIE2:47.67
3.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1KOKIE2:31.288.UKS R笈EΘO PI哸Z紟 1RPIN3:00.53
4.MUKS FOKA sandomierz 1FOSAN2:31.769.UKS WODNIK Ko雟kie 1WODKON3:16.03
5.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 2KOKIE2:45.9210.ORKA 1ORJED3:29.35
6.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST2:47.56Nie uk.KTP ARKA Kielce 1ARKIE


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
2007-11-10
4 x 50m Sztafeta Dow.  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.MUKS FOKA sandomierz 1FOSAN2:16.90

2.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST2:20.647.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST2:33.94
3.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNBUS2:24.908.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 2KOKIE2:43.70
4.KTP ARKA Kielce 2ARKIE2:28.519.LKS DELPIN POxNIEC 1DEPOL2:46.51
5.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1KOKIE2:29.0610.UKS WODNIK Ko雟kie 1WODKON2:57.27
6.ORKA 1ORJED2:31.5811.KTP ARKA Kielce 1ARKIE3:15.21