6 runda Ma貫j Ligi P造wackiej - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  50m klasyczny  Kobiet  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  50m klasyczny  M篹czyzn  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  200m dowolny  Kobiet  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  4  200m dowolny  M篹czyzn  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  5  4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm.  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
07-05-12
50m klasyczny  Kobiet

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Wo這szyn Sonia95KOKIE39.60

2.Gaw這wska Kinga95KSOST39.8216.Czupry雟ka Oliwia95KSOST46.79
3.Grzeba豉 Zuzanna95KSOST40.0417.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST46.80
4.Nowak Aleksandra95ARKIE40.6518.Musia Natalia95UNIA46.85
5.Kilija雟ka Donata95KSOST42.5319.Zab這tna Karolina95UNIA47.28
6.Banasik Arleta95KSOST43.8920.Mroczkowska Izabela95FOSAN47.88
7.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST44.1421.Stêpie Olga95KSOST47.94
8.Kud豉cz Aleksandra95WODKON44.2222.Pancerz Magda95ORJED48.84
9.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST44.9123.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST49.03
10.疾browska Daria95KOKIE45.0524.Pacak Kinga95KOKIE49.04
11.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST45.5425.W這darczyk Zofia95KOKIE50.70
12.Banasik Paula95KSOST45.8126.Rut Magdalena95KOKIE52.75
13.Winiarska Anna95KOKIE45.9327.Kasperek Olga95ORJED52.85
14.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST46.0528.Ciosk Adrianna95ORJED53.96
15.Lato Anna95KOKIE46.23


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN43.71

2.Szumi這 Monika96KOKIE44.5716.Polak Paulina96ARKIE51.94
3.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNIA44.5917.Majos Paulina96KOKIE53.00
4.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE45.1418.Ramian Anna96KOKIE53.70
5.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST45.7219.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST54.59
6.Kuranda Katarzyna96KOKIE46.2920.Tyszuk Magdalena96KOKIE56.22
7.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL46.7621.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST56.81
8.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNIA46.9122.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON56.95
9.Drózd Aleksandra96DEPOL47.0523.Nowacka Aleksandra96ARKIE57.09
10.M鉍zy雟ka Natalia96UNIA47.7024.Olszewska Marta96UNIA57.92
11.Brzeska Magdalena96WODKON48.9125.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST1:02.18
12.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE49.3026.Ko這ma雟ka Klaudia96KOKIE1:02.85
13.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST50.0827.K這s Jagoda96ARKIE1:04.72
14.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST50.3828.Waliszewska Weronika96KSOST1:07.60
15.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE51.22


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN46.72

2.Gad Anna97DEPOL46.9218.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST57.76
3.Miko豉jczyk Marta97KOKIE48.7519.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN57.77
4.Senderska Julia98KOKIE49.3920.Polonka Joanna97KOKIE58.28
5.ㄨczkiewicz Kornelia97DEPOL49.7421.Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE58.40
6.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE50.6622.Kargul Kamila97KSOST59.36
7.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST50.7123.Turczy雟ka Alicja97KSOST1:00.16
8.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN53.0624.Bogda雟ka Beata97KSOST1:00.44
9.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST53.6625.υpatka Agatka97FOSAN1:00.98
10.Niestój Olga97KOKIE54.7026.Polakowkska Julia98WODKON1:01.23
11.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE54.7827.Czechowska Marcelina97DEPOL1:01.67
12.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE55.0328.Soba雟ka Ania97ARKIE1:02.00
13.Benewiat Katarzyna97KSOST55.0529.υsak Wiktoria98ARKIE1:02.02
14.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN55.4130.Karai雟ka Natalia98KOKIE1:03.05
15.Wawszczyk Inez97UNIA55.9031.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE1:04.37
16.Szmyd Paula97KSOST56.9532.Mazur Maja98KOKIE1:08.28
17.Berbe Anna97FOSAN56.99


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
07-05-12
50m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Zabojszcz Wojciech95KOKIE38.63

2.Kêpi雟ki Adrian95DEPOL38.7813.Rogala Krzysztof95KOKIE47.42
3.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST39.0014.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON47.90
4.Sobura Karol95ARKIE42.2115.Siemieniec Bartosz95ORJED48.00
5.Osowski Oskar95KSOST42.4716.Kusal Mateusz95KSOST48.14
6.Nowak Konrad95DEPOL42.5617.Kaczmarek Kacper95ARKIE48.54
7.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST42.9818.Sorn Bart這miej95WODKON51.33
8.Bana Hubert95KSOST43.3019.Dziarmaga Jakub95ARKIE54.03
9.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST44.6020.Wo這wiec Dawid95ARKIE54.26
10.Chudzik Jakub95DEPOL45.0221.Ga趾a Aleksander95ARKIE56.53
11.Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN45.6122.Pniewski Kamil95KOKIE58.19
12.Bernacki Igor95KSOST47.34


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN42.99

2.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED43.0019.Sobo Artur96KOKIE50.72
3.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE43.4620.Górczy雟ki Kamil96KSOST50.76
4.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE44.1721.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST50.89
5.Gil Bartosz96ORJED44.2822.ㄆkawski Adam96KOKIE51.01
6.Kêpi雟ki Mariusz96DEPOL44.4923.Celowski Wojciech96KOKIE51.29
7.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN45.3524.Salwa Piotr96ARKIE52.87
8.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST45.5925.Kogutowicz Jakub96KOKIE53.65
9.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN45.7026.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE53.99
10.Nowak Kuba96ARKIE47.7527.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON54.05
11.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL47.7828.Przywara Olek96KSOST54.59
12.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE47.9129.Machniewski Jakub96KOKIE54.84
13.Lech Dawid96KSOST48.0730.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST58.73
14.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNIA48.1131.Kozie Tomasz96KSOST59.00
15.Sasak Norbert96KSOST48.6332.Kaczmarzyk Adam96KSOST1:00.63
16.Zacharski Szymon96UNIA48.7533.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON1:01.45
17.Sznajder Piotr96DEPOL48.9834.Pêdziszewski Kacper96KSOST1:04.15
18.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST49.71


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Semczuk Radek97FOSAN47.78

2.Kowalski Patryk97UNIA48.5614.Sorn Jakub97WODKON55.63
3.Wiercioch Miko豉j97KOKIE48.8615.Paluch Pawe97KOKIE56.50
4.Ambroszczyk Piotr97WODKON50.8316.Czech Kacper97FOSAN56.70
5.Majchrzak Karol97KOKIE51.0817.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE57.23
6.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNIA51.4518.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE57.61
7.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE52.0419.led Rafa97WODKON57.97
8.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL53.4520.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST58.04
9.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST54.0321.Jajkowski Marcin97ARKIE59.33
10.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE54.0822.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST1:00.79
11.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST54.7823.Mi瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST1:01.53
12.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN55.3124.Kijewski Kacper99ARKIE1:02.47
13.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE55.38


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
07-05-12
200m dowolny  Kobiet

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Wo這szyn Sonia95KOKIE2:23.44

2.Kilija雟ka Donata95KSOST2:26.7013.Nalewaj Anna95KSOST2:53.70
3.Nowak Aleksandra95ARKIE2:26.8614.Banasik Paula95KSOST2:54.64
4.Gaw這wska Kinga95KSOST2:31.6915.Banasik Arleta95KSOST2:56.67
5.Musia Natalia95UNIA2:32.3416.Pancerz Magda95ORJED2:57.82
6.Gajzler Dagmara95KSOST2:34.1217.Rogozi雟ka Weronika95KSOST3:00.16
7.Domaga豉 Agata95KSOST2:34.7318.Lato Anna95KOKIE3:00.44
8.Grzeba豉 Zuzanna95KSOST2:36.9019.Czupry雟ka Oliwia95KSOST3:01.19
9.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST2:41.1820.疾browska Daria95KOKIE3:08.88
10.Szel鉚 Karolina95KSOST2:47.3421.Zab這tna Karolina95UNIA3:10.15
11.Stêpie Olga95KSOST2:48.6622.W這darczyk Zofia95KOKIE3:48.88
12.Winiarska Anna95KOKIE2:52.95


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNIA2:44.53

2.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST2:50.0715.Majos Paulina96KOKIE3:19.61
3.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN2:50.7016.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST3:20.34
4.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL2:56.5417.Drózd Aleksandra96DEPOL3:24.97
5.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNIA2:58.4718.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE3:26.26
6.M鉍zy雟ka Natalia96UNIA3:01.4919.Glanda Katarzyna96KSOST3:27.93
7.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST3:01.7120.Ramian Anna96KOKIE3:28.26
8.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST3:02.4821.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE3:28.92
9.Kuranda Katarzyna96KOKIE3:02.8822.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST3:37.15
10.Polak Paulina96ARKIE3:09.1023.Nowacka Aleksandra96ARKIE3:46.07
11.Szumi這 Monika96KOKIE3:10.8924.Ko這ma雟ka Klaudia96KOKIE3:47.19
12.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE3:14.9425.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON3:57.75
13.Olszewska Marta96UNIA3:18.5326.K這s Jagoda96ARKIE4:09.16
14.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST3:19.01Nie uk.Waliszewska Weronika96KSOST


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Miko豉jczyk Marta97KOKIE2:56.66

2.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN3:02.3615.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE3:52.06
3.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE3:13.6116.Polakowkska Julia98WODKON3:54.28
4.Wawszczyk Inez97UNIA3:13.8517.Soba雟ka Ania97ARKIE3:54.55
5.Gad Anna97DEPOL3:17.1918.Mazur Maja98KOKIE3:55.67
6.Niestój Olga97KOKIE3:20.5019.Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE3:56.24
7.Benewiat Katarzyna97KSOST3:24.8420.Berbe Anna97FOSAN3:59.56
8.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST3:25.7021.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN4:00.44
9.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST3:26.0922.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN4:00.46
10.ㄨczkiewicz Kornelia97DEPOL3:34.1123.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN4:01.85
11.Szmyd Paula97KSOST3:35.2624.Czechowska Marcelina97DEPOL4:02.51
12.Senderska Julia98KOKIE3:36.5425.Polonka Joanna97KOKIE4:11.20
13.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE3:42.1726.υpatka Agatka97FOSAN4:22.13
14.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST3:43.6827.Karai雟ka Natalia98KOKIE4:25.31


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
07-05-12
200m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Poduszczak Miko豉j95KSOST2:22.90

2.υpaci雟ki Kacper95FOSAN2:25.5212.Osowski Oskar95KSOST2:46.42
3.Kêpi雟ki Adrian95DEPOL2:28.5813.Bernacki Igor95KSOST2:46.50
4.Zabojszcz Wojciech95KOKIE2:29.4414.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST2:47.88
5.Niedzi雟ki ㄆkasz95KSOST2:29.8715.Winiewski Pawe95WODKON2:52.01
6.Bana Hubert95KSOST2:33.5116.Kaczmarek Kacper95ARKIE2:54.41
7.Sobura Karol95ARKIE2:34.2217.Pniewski Kamil95KOKIE3:19.68
8.Nowak Konrad95DEPOL2:39.1318.Wo這wiec Dawid95ARKIE3:21.08
9.Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN2:45.5419.Sorn Bart這miej95WODKON3:30.30
10.Chudzik Jakub95DEPOL2:46.2220.Dziarmaga Jakub95ARKIE3:34.17
11.Kusal Mateusz95KSOST2:46.3921.Ga趾a Aleksander95ARKIE3:45.01


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN2:32.97

2.Zacharski Szymon96UNIA2:35.1518.Libera Michel96KOKIE3:14.58
3.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST2:38.6219.Górczy雟ki Kamil96KSOST3:15.59
4.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED2:38.8220.Sobo Artur96KOKIE3:17.21
5.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN2:42.2021.Kaczmarzyk Adam96KSOST3:20.63
6.Gil Bartosz96ORJED2:43.9222.Sasak Norbert96KSOST3:20.78
7.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE2:44.2923.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON3:25.95
8.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN2:45.4324.Kozie Tomasz96KSOST3:25.97
9.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST2:49.2825.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE3:28.08
10.Nowak Kuba96ARKIE2:54.3426.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON3:30.31
11.Lech Dawid96KSOST2:56.1627.Celowski Wojciech96KOKIE3:33.26
12.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE2:56.9328.ㄆkawski Adam96KOKIE3:34.24
13.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNIA2:59.1029.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST3:41.07
14.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST3:03.8330.Pêdziszewski Kacper96KSOST3:44.16
15.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL3:07.4831.Kogutowicz Jakub96KOKIE3:49.43
16.Przywara Olek96KSOST3:09.3832.Salwa Piotr96ARKIE4:19.76
17.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE3:12.18


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Kowalski Patryk97UNIA2:55.84

2.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE3:02.1813.Gibalski Bart這miej98KOKIE3:32.55
3.Wiercioch Miko豉j97KOKIE3:02.3514.Czech Kacper97FOSAN3:41.00
4.Majchrzak Karol97KOKIE3:02.9315.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST3:41.05
5.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE3:14.4416.Paluch Pawe97KOKIE3:41.93
6.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNIA3:15.7217.Skoczylas Mateusz97KSOST3:42.27
7.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE3:16.6918.Kijewski Kacper99ARKIE3:47.20
8.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN3:19.1019.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE3:50.23
9.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST3:21.70Mi瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST3:50.23
10.Kwietniewski Maciek98KOKIE3:28.3621.Pawlik Wiktor97ARKIE4:19.56
11.Sorn Jakub97WODKON3:28.3822.Ambroszczyk Piotr97WODKON5:16.57
12.Semczuk Radek97FOSAN3:32.40Nie uk.Lech Patryk97ARKIE


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
07-05-12
4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST5:17.91

2.KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1KOKIE5:51.785.DELFIN POxNIEC 1DEPOL6:37.72
3.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNIA6:03.506.ARKA -KIELCE 1ARKIE6:51.78
4.KORONA-SWIM Kielce 2KOKIE6:12.707.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST6:57.22


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
07-05-12
4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm.  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.DELFIN POxNIEC 1DEPOL5:25.57

2.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST5:27.187.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNIA6:36.42
3.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN5:44.968.FOKA Sandomierz 2FOSAN6:39.11
4.ARKA -KIELCE 1ARKIE5:53.809.WODNIK KO垶KIE 1WODKON6:55.79
5.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST6:02.5010.ARKA -KIELCE 2ARKIE7:10.98
6.KORONA-SWIM Kielce 3KOKIE6:33.7611.KORONA-SWIM Kielce 4KOKIE7:11.61