1 runda Ma貫j Ligi P造wackiej - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  50m dowolny  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  50m dowolny  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  50m grzbietowy  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  4  50m grzbietowy  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  5  4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
2007-10-20
50m dowolny  Kobiet

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN31.97

2.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNBUS32.7914.Majos Paulina96KOKIE40.16
3.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST33.5915.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST40.65
4.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST34.3716.Ramian Anna96KOKIE40.97
5.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNBUS34.4417.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST43.92
6.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL35.2718.Olszewska Marta96UNBUS44.31
7.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST35.8719.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST44.64
8.Dró盥 Aleksandra96DEPOL36.4520.Nowacka Aleksandra96ARKIE45.50
9.Karcz Weronika96ZRPIN36.8521.Sta鎍zyk Weronika96WODKON46.44
10.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE36.8722.K這s Jagoda96ARKIE48.64
11.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST38.1123.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON49.14
12.Polak Paulina96ARKIE38.13DYSKW.Brzeska Magdalena96WODKON
13.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE38.46


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Miko豉jczyk Marta97KOKIE34.15

2.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN35.0615.Soba雟ka Anna97ARKIE42.87
3.Gad Anna97DEPOL35.6216.Sa貫k Karolina97FOSAN43.68
4.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST39.3717.Laskowska Anna97KOKIE44.54
5.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE39.5118.Piec Paula97KSOST45.57
6.Berbe Anna97FOSAN39.5319.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST46.01
7.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST39.7720.Polonka Joanna97KOKIE46.94
8.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS39.9221.Grabowska Anita97KSOST48.00
9.ㄨczkiewicz Kornelia97DEPOL40.0122.Krawiec Natalia97KOKIE53.19
10.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN40.0523.Santiago Nikola97UNBUS53.36
11.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN41.0624.Mazur Olga97KSOST56.07
12.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN41.3425.Gierczak Emilia97KSOST58.42
13.Szmyd Paula97KSOST41.8626.Dymanowska Aleksandra97KSOST1:03.30
14.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE42.55DYSKW.Wójcicka Oliwia97KSOST


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE39.85

2.Senderska Julia98KOKIE41.98Pi靖ek Karolina98ZRPIN51.59
3.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST42.4416.Gil Karolina99ORJED52.28
4.Mazur Maja98KOKIE43.0017.Karasi雟ka Natalia98KOKIE54.64
5.Grzybek Nadia99FOSAN43.4318.Prasek Sara98UNBUS55.25
6.Jab這nska Agnieszka98ZRPIN43.9919.Copiak 畝neta98ORJED56.62
7.Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE44.1320.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE59.50
8.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE46.2221.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON59.78
9.Storo簑k Anna98ZRPIN46.3422.Stachurska Katarzyna99FOSAN59.84
10.Polakowska Julia98WODKON46.7123.Kupisz Zuzanna99KOKIE1:02.88
11.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE47.1224.Stanek Weronika98ZRPIN1:04.04
12.υsak Wiktoria98ARKIE47.3325.D鉉rowska Ada98ARKIE1:06.97
13.Szewczak Aleksandra98ORJED49.7126.liwi雟ka Aleksandra99KOKIE1:14.61
14.Tomaszewska Aleksandra99KOKIE51.59DYSKW.Olszewska Izabela99UNBUS


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
2007-10-20
50m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Zacharski Szymon96UNBUS31.57

2.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN31.8717.Górczy雟ki Kamil96KSOST38.51
3.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN32.0918.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE38.85
4.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST32.2519.Sznajder Piotr96DEPOL39.16
5.Madej Jan96KOKIE32.3920.Wójcik Rafa96KOKIE39.22
6.Gil Bartosz96ORJED32.8821.Sobo Artur96KOKIE39.41
7.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE32.9522.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON39.66
8.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN33.4323.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST40.54
9.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST35.0924.Pêdziszewski Kacper96KSOST40.94
10.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED36.5025.Pawlik Wiktor96KOKIE41.40
11.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE36.5226.Wawer Mi這sz96ARKIE41.72
12.Lech Dawid96KSOST36.8527.Salwa Piotr96ARKIE42.56
13.Przywara Olek96KSOST36.9728.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST42.85
14.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL37.8129.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON43.47
15.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNBUS38.0630.Machniewski Jakub96KOKIE48.48
16.ㄆkawski Adam96KOKIE38.34


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kowalski Patryk97UNBUS34.91

2.Semczuk Radek97FOSAN35.5319.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST44.31
3.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE35.5420.Piskorski Daniel97FOSAN44.37
4.Wiercioch Miko豉j97KOKIE36.1821.Bakalarz Wiktor97FOSAN44.72
5.Czech Kacper97FOSAN36.1922.Lech Patryk97ARKIE44.91
6.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN37.7223.Stasiak Konrad97KSOST46.87
7.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE38.1624.G逝szak Andrzej97ZRPIN47.08
8.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST38.1925.Jajkowski Marcin97ARKIE47.25
9.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL39.6026.Ambroszczyk Piotr97WODKON47.32
10.led Rafa97WODKON39.7427.ㄆkaszewicz Kacper97KOKIE48.26
11.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE40.8228.Snopek Bart這miej97KOKIE50.02
12.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNBUS41.0729.Marciniec Maciej97UNBUS50.36
13.Bry豉 Adrian97FOSAN41.1630.Bysiak Jakub97KOKIE51.41
14.Górski Rafa97KSOST41.7431.Kubik Pawe97ZRPIN51.57
15.Mi瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST42.0132.Lubczy雟ki Piotr97KOKIE51.66
16.Wo貫k Marcin97KSOST42.4533.Szafarczyk Igor97KOKIE52.22
17.Paluch Pawe97KOKIE42.8334.Szel鉚 Ernest97KSOST53.18
18.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST43.07DYSKW.Sorn Jakub97WODKON


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE38.06

2.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST39.0715.Woszczek Bart這miej98DEPOL49.15
3.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE41.2316.Dziuba Filip99WODKON49.18
4.Gibalski Bart這miej98KOKIE43.1517.Jarosz Dawid99WODKON49.90
5.Madej Filip98KOKIE43.5918.Fija趾owski Maciej99ZRPIN51.66
6.Kijewski Kacper99ARKIE45.0619.Kubik Wiktor99ZRPIN53.82
7.Ma貫k Pawe98DEPOL45.4320.Piotrowicz Wiktor98KOKIE54.37
8.Kutz Mateusz99DEPOL46.4621.Ada Kamil98DEPOL55.88
9.Sulasz Piotr00ORJED46.5122.Jarz鉉ek Micha98ARKIE58.20
10.Janus Piotr99WODKON47.5523.ζbucki Kacper99FOSAN58.88
11.B鉍zek Micha98DEPOL47.7024.Kowalski Karol00UNBUS1:05.09
12.Danielski Waldek98FOSAN48.0725.Pytel Szymon99ZRPIN1:05.44
13.Madej Adam99KOKIE48.5026.Wójcicki Patryk99UNBUS1:14.33
14.Ga章zka Dominik98WODKON48.72


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
2007-10-20
50m grzbietowy  Kobiet

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNBUS37.38

2.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN39.0914.Polak Paulina96ARKIE47.19
3.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNBUS40.1815.Ramian Anna96KOKIE47.20
4.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST40.2416.Dró盥 Aleksandra96DEPOL47.53
5.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST41.4517.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST47.56
6.Stanek Iwona96DEPOL41.5318.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST48.56
7.Majos Paulina96KOKIE44.2819.Olszewska Marta96UNBUS50.24
8.Brzeska Magdalena96WODKON44.3120.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON50.81
9.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST44.4321.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST51.95
10.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST44.9122.Nowacka Aleksandra96ARKIE52.21
11.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE45.3723.K這s Jagoda96ARKIE56.28
12.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE45.4124.Sta鎍zyk Weronika96WODKON58.44
13.Karcz Weronika96ZRPIN45.47


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN39.44

2.Gad Anna97DEPOL41.7515.Berbe Anna97FOSAN49.53
3.Miko豉jczyk Marta97KOKIE42.1816.Sa貫k Karolina97FOSAN50.15
4.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE43.7217.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN50.69
5.ㄨczkiewicz Kornelia97DEPOL44.0418.Krawiec Natalia97KOKIE53.59
6.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS47.0819.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST53.61
7.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN47.1320.Piec Paula97KSOST55.94
8.Soba雟ka Anna97ARKIE47.2221.Santiago Nikola97UNBUS57.24
9.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST47.4022.Grabowska Anita97KSOST57.32
10.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST47.9723.Polonka Joanna97KOKIE57.53
11.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE48.0724.Mazur Olga97KSOST1:00.69
12.Laskowska Anna97KOKIE48.2525.Wójcicka Oliwia97KSOST1:03.52
13.Szmyd Paula97KSOST48.7626.Dymanowska Aleksandra97KSOST1:04.60
14.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN49.1727.Gierczak Emilia97KSOST1:06.84


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Mazur Maja98KOKIE46.22

2.Polakowska Julia98WODKON47.7818.Gil Karolina99ORJED57.70
3.Grzybek Nadia99FOSAN49.1619.Tomaszewska Aleksandra99KOKIE58.16
4.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE49.2520.Stachurska Katarzyna99FOSAN58.36
5.Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE49.3121.D鉉rowska Ada98ARKIE1:00.79
6.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE50.3822.Copiak 畝neta98ORJED1:01.53
7.Senderska Julia98KOKIE50.4423.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE1:01.96
8.Storo簑k Anna98ZRPIN51.1924.Stanek Weronika98ZRPIN1:03.39
9.Karasi雟ka Natalia98KOKIE52.0925.liwi雟ka Aleksandra99KOKIE1:03.73
10.Jab這nska Agnieszka98ZRPIN52.6226.Krupa Julia00DEPOL1:04.88
11.υsak Wiktoria98ARKIE53.3927.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON1:05.24
12.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST53.5428.Kupisz Zuzanna99KOKIE1:05.93
13.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE53.6229.Ryjo Natalia99DEPOL1:18.81
14.Pi靖ek Karolina98ZRPIN53.7430.Agata Jarkowska99DEPOL1:19.50
15.Szewczak Aleksandra98ORJED54.0731.Goêbiowska Katarzyna00DEPOL1:23.66
16.Olszewska Izabela99UNBUS54.2032.Szyma雟ka Weronika99DEPOL1:24.28
17.Prasek Sara98UNBUS57.5733.ㄊgan Natalia02DEPOL1:45.41


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
2007-10-20
50m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kumira Wiktor96FOSAN37.09

2.Zacharski Szymon96UNBUS37.8916.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST45.75
3.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE38.3817.ㄆkawski Adam96KOKIE46.19
4.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN38.5818.Pawlik Wiktor96KOKIE46.69
5.Madej Jan96KOKIE40.18Sobo Artur96KOKIE46.69
6.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN40.5620.Wójcik Rafa96KOKIE46.80
7.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST40.8821.Wawer Mi這sz96ARKIE46.81
8.Gil Bartosz96ORJED41.0922.Górczy雟ki Kamil96KSOST46.85
9.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST42.8323.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED48.00
10.Lech Dawid96KSOST42.8524.Parcewicz Mateusz96UNBUS49.15
Przywara Olek96KSOST42.8525.Pêdziszewski Kacper96KSOST49.30
12.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL43.3126.Salwa Piotr96ARKIE52.04
13.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON44.4927.Machniewski Jakub96KOKIE53.72
14.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE44.7228.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST54.81
15.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE45.4729.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON59.03


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Czech Kacper97FOSAN41.64

2.Kowalski Patryk97UNBUS42.7819.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE51.54
3.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN43.6520.Snopek Bart這miej97KOKIE51.74
4.Semczuk Radek97FOSAN44.2521.Jajkowski Marcin97ARKIE52.11
5.Wiercioch Miko豉j97KOKIE44.3922.Lech Patryk97ARKIE52.29
6.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE45.4623.Marciniec Maciej97UNBUS52.44
7.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE45.7524.Mi瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST52.47
8.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL47.3525.ㄆkaszewicz Kacper97KOKIE52.64
9.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNBUS47.6326.Bakalarz Wiktor97FOSAN52.82
10.Piskorski Daniel97FOSAN48.6027.Wrzosek Jakub97FOSAN53.77
11.Sorn Jakub97WODKON48.9028.Paluch Pawe97KOKIE53.87
12.Bry豉 Adrian97FOSAN49.9129.Szafarczyk Igor97KOKIE53.88
13.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST50.0030.Stasiak Konrad97KSOST54.44
14.Wo貫k Marcin97KSOST50.0631.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST55.81
15.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST50.2332.Szel鉚 Ernest97KSOST58.99
16.Górski Rafa97KSOST50.2533.Bysiak Jakub97KOKIE1:03.97
17.Ambroszczyk Piotr97WODKON51.4534.Kubik Pawe97ZRPIN1:05.68
18.G逝szak Andrzej97ZRPIN51.52DYSKW.led Rafa97WODKON


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Ma貫k Pawe98DEPOL44.68

2.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE46.0016.Piotrowicz Wiktor98KOKIE56.05
3.Gibalski Bart這miej98KOKIE47.7717.Ada Kamil98DEPOL56.16
4.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST48.3118.Jarosz Dawid99WODKON57.02
5.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE48.7819.Woszczek Bart這miej98DEPOL58.17
6.Madej Filip98KOKIE49.3620.Fija趾owski Maciej99ZRPIN58.97
7.Kutz Mateusz99DEPOL49.6221.ζbucki Kacper99FOSAN59.10
G零owski Patryk98FOSAN49.6222.Karbasz Micha98DEPOL1:00.00
9.Kijewski Kacper99ARKIE50.1223.Kowalski Karol00UNBUS1:00.10
10.B鉍zek Micha98DEPOL52.1324.Dziuba Filip99WODKON1:00.63
11.Danielski Waldek98FOSAN53.5625.Wójcicki Patryk99UNBUS1:05.87
12.Ga章zka Dominik98WODKON54.4726.Kubik Wiktor99ZRPIN1:06.90
13.Madej Adam99KOKIE54.8027.Jarz鉉ek Micha98ARKIE1:08.12
14.Janus Piotr99WODKON54.8828.Pytel Szymon99ZRPIN1:10.24
15.Sulasz Piotr00ORJED55.46


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
2007-10-20
4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST2:46.38

2.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN2:46.846.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 2KOKIE3:05.65
3.LKS DELPIN POxNIEC 1DEPOL2:46.877.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST3:16.57
4.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1KOKIE2:49.168.KTP ARKA Kielce 1ARKIE3:19.16
5.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNBUS2:49.699.UKS WODNIK Ko雟kie 1WODKON3:31.98


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
2007-10-20
4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST2:37.47

2.FOKA Sandomierz 1FOSAN2:37.557.LKS DELPIN POxNIEC 1DEPOL2:58.58
3.KTP ARKA Kielce 1ARKIE2:46.388.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 2KOKIE3:05.30
4.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1KOKIE2:54.279.UKS WODNIK Ko雟kie 1WODKON3:05.66
5.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNBUS2:55.8710.FOKA Sandomierz 2FOSAN3:09.85
6.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 1KSOST2:58.2811.KTP ARKA Kielce 2ARKIE3:16.09