3 runda Ma貫j Ligi P造wackiej - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  50m grzbietowy  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  50m grzbietowy  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  100m dowolny  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  4  100m dowolny  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  5  4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
2007-11-24
50m grzbietowy  Kobiet

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNBUS36.16

2.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN38.4412.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE44.79
3.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNBUS38.5313.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST45.01
4.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST38.6414.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST46.06
5.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNBUS38.6715.Dró盥 Aleksandra96DEPOL46.38
6.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST39.0516.Polak Paulina96ARKIE46.98
7.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST42.7017.Ramian Anna96KOKIE47.21
8.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE42.8118.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST47.66
9.Majos Paulina96KOKIE42.8819.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON48.04
10.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE44.1120.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST48.53
11.Karcz Weronika96ZRPIN44.5921.K這s Jagoda96ARKIE53.58


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN39.72

2.Miko豉jczyk Marta97KOKIE39.9419.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN49.62
3.Gad Anna97DEPOL42.0920.畝k Ma貪orzata97ARKIE50.40
4.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE42.9821.Bana Aleksandra97KSOST50.52
5.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST44.0322.Krawiec Natalia97KOKIE50.72
6.ㄨczkiewicz Kornelia97DEPOL44.7023.Piec Paula97KSOST50.90
7.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS44.9524.Guz Dominika97FOSAN51.74
8.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE45.7725.Santiago Nikola97UNBUS53.20
9.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN46.0226.Stachurska Marta97ARKIE53.21
10.Berbe Ania97FOSAN46.1527.Gierczak Emilia97KSOST55.13
11.Soba雟ka Anna97ARKIE46.2128.Mazur Olga97KSOST55.62
12.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST46.7529.Grabowska Anita97KSOST55.98
13.Laskowska Anna97KOKIE47.1230.Marzec Paulina97ARKIE56.82
14.Szmyd Paula97KSOST47.2031.Ostrowska Ewa97ARKIE59.67
15.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST47.2332.Kraska Karolina97ARKIE1:02.51
16.Czechowska Marcelina97DEPOL48.2433.Wójcicka Oliwia97KSOST1:04.78
17.υpatka Agata97FOSAN48.3234.Gawlik Mariola97ARKIE1:05.01
18.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN48.35


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Grzybek Nadia99FOSAN45.07

2.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE46.7520.υsak Wiktoria98ARKIE54.28
3.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE46.8921.Gil Karolina99ORJED54.63
4.Mazur Maja98KOKIE46.9522.Dziadowicz Roksana00ARKIE55.62
5.Polakowska Julia98WODKON47.3123.Tomaszewska Aleksandra99KOKIE56.82
6.Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE48.3424.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE58.65
7.Senderska Julia98KOKIE48.6925.Kupisz Zuzanna99KOKIE59.30
8.Storo簑k Anna98ZRPIN49.6326.Stanek Weronika98ZRPIN59.45
9.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST50.2427.B隕iewicz Julia00ORJED1:00.54
10.Karasi雟ka Natalia98KOKIE50.9328.liwi雟ka Aleksandra99KOKIE1:01.67
11.Pi靖ek Karolina98ZRPIN52.0629.Foltyn Matylda99KOKIE1:02.35
12.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE52.2230.B鉍zek Sandra98UNBUS1:02.54
13.Gaik Natalia99KOKIE52.9931.Copiak 畝neta98ORJED1:04.84
14.Stachurska Katarzyna99FOSAN53.0832.Krupa Julia00DEPOL1:07.32
15.Jab這nska Agnieszka98ZRPIN53.3733.Polak Anna99ARKIE1:10.32
16.Szczepanik Monika98WODKON53.4634.Jarkowska Agata99DEPOL1:11.43
17.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON53.6835.Szyma雟ka Weronika99DEPOL1:12.04
18.Szewczak Aleksandra98ORJED53.7036.Ryjo Natalia98DEPOL1:15.66
19.Olszewska Izabela99UNBUS53.8437.Madej Agata02KOKIE1:21.07


PKPepa Milena97ARKIE57.80


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
2007-11-24
50m grzbietowy  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Zacharski Szymon96UNBUS35.55

2.Kumira Wiiktor96FOSAN36.7715.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON43.71
3.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE37.2216.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED44.32
4.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN38.2317.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE44.81
5.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST38.2618.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST44.96
6.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN38.8519.Pawlik Wiktor96KOKIE45.48
7.Madej Jan96KOKIE38.98B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE45.48
8.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED39.4521.ㄆkawski Adam96KOKIE46.13
9.Gil Bartosz96ORJED40.8622.Salwa Piotr96ARKIE47.58
10.Lech Dawid96KSOST41.2523.Celowski Wojciech96KOKIE49.32
11.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST42.3024.Machniewski Jakub96KOKIE50.13
12.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL42.5625.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST51.41
13.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE43.3326.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON57.21
14.Górczy雟ki Kamil96KSOST43.42


10 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kowalski Patryk97UNBUS40.70

2.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN41.5922.Mi穎這wski Miko豉j97KSOST48.57
3.Czech Kacper97FOSAN41.9523.Bakalarz Wiktor97FOSAN49.64
4.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST43.3824.Wrzosek Jakub97FOSAN49.65
5.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE43.6025.Majewski Jakub97ARKIE50.14
6.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE43.7726.Szafarczyk Igor97KOKIE50.63
7.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST44.6127.Materek Wiktor97UNBUS51.39
8.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNBUS44.8828.G逝szak Andrzej97ZRPIN51.64
9.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST45.2729.Szel鉚 Ernest97KSOST51.81
10.Semczuk Rados豉w97FOSAN45.3130.Marciniec Maciej97UNBUS51.97
11.Górniak Bart這miej97ARKIE46.1131.Sieruga Micha97ARKIE52.37
12.Rutkowski Damian97FOSAN46.1432.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST52.83
13.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE46.3433.Rem Dominik97KOKIE53.03
14.Wo貫k Marcin97KSOST46.6434.Ambroszczyk Piotr97WODKON53.28
15.Sorn Jakub97WODKON46.7435.Kubik Pawe97ZRPIN54.16
16.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE47.0836.Bysiak Jakub97KOKIE54.57
17.Bry豉 Adrian97FOSAN47.2437.Stasiak Konrad97KSOST54.99
18.Jajkowski Marcin97ARKIE47.6738.Lasota Micha97ARKIE55.34
19.Snopek Bart這miej97KOKIE47.7139.Lipka ㄆkasz97ARKIE59.91
20.Lech Patryk97ARKIE48.2040.Wrona Karol97KOKIE1:01.92
21.Górski Rafa97KSOST48.4941.Michalczyk Mariusz97ARKIE1:03.43


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE43.28

2.Kutz Mateusz99DEPOL45.5516.Sulasz Piotr00ORJED54.97
3.Kijewski Kacper99ARKIE45.7917.Piotrowicz Wiktor98KOKIE55.05
4.G零owski Patryk98FOSAN45.8418.Janus Piotr99WODKON55.26
Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST45.8419.Fija趾owski Maciej99ZRPIN55.48
6.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE46.3920.Dziuba Filip99WODKON56.50
7.Gibalski Bart這miej98KOKIE46.9821.Lech Krzysztof99ARKIE56.71
8.Ma貫k Pawe98DEPOL47.8022.Karol υpaci雟ki98FOSAN57.92
9.Madej Filip98KOKIE49.9923.Kowalski Karol00UNBUS58.70
10.B鉍zek Micha98DEPOL50.1724.ζbudzki Kacper99FOSAN58.84
11.Madej Adam99KOKIE50.7525.S這ta Mateusz00UNBUS58.94
12.Jarosz Dawid99WODKON52.4126.Mika Rafa99WODKON59.24
13.Ga章zka Dominik98WODKON53.4527.Kubik Wiktor99ZRPIN1:01.57
14.Woszczek Bart這miej98DEPOL53.7228.Pytel Szymon99ZRPIN1:04.21
15.Drobek Joachim98FOSAN54.9229.Godszling Dawid00KOKIE1:17.93


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
2007-11-24
100m dowolny  Kobiet

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas50m100m
1.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNBUS1:07.95
2.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN1:11.46
3.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST1:12.91
4.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNBUS1:14.46
5.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNBUS1:14.95
6.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST1:15.53
7.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST1:15.80
8.Karcz Weronika96ZRPIN1:20.36
9.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE1:23.17
10.Dró盥 Aleksandra96DEPOL1:24.10
11.Majos Paulina96KOKIE1:25.48
12.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE1:25.80
13.Bielecka Irmina96KSOST1:26.16
14.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST1:26.22
15.Polak Paulina96ARKIE1:26.53
16.Ramian Anna96KOKIE1:31.90
17.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE1:34.25
18.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST1:34.80
19.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST1:37.38
20.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON1:44.59
21.K這s Jagoda96ARKIE1:53.18


10 lat

r.KodCzas50m100m
1.Miko豉jczyk Marta97KOKIE1:15.53
2.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN1:18.40
3.Gad Anna97DEPOL1:23.59
4.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS1:24.26
5.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST1:26.03
6.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE1:27.38
7.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN1:27.49
8.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST1:28.70
9.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN1:30.03
10.Berbe Ania97FOSAN1:31.14
11.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST1:33.78
12.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE1:33.91
13.ㄨczkiewicz Kornelia97DEPOL1:34.63
14.Soba雟ka Anna97ARKIE1:35.13
15.Winiewska Ewa97FOSAN1:38.00
16.Laskowska Anna97KOKIE1:40.62
17.Szmyd Paula97KSOST1:40.77
18.Piec Paula97KSOST1:41.30
19.Bana Aleksandra97KSOST1:46.24
20.υpatka Agata97FOSAN1:46.48
21.Krawiec Natalia97KOKIE1:46.76
22.Czechowska Marcelina97DEPOL1:50.01
23.Guz Dominika97FOSAN1:50.96
24.Grabowska Anita97KSOST1:52.51
25.Mazur Olga97KSOST1:53.18
26.Gierczak Emilia97KSOST1:55.22
27.Santiago Nikola97UNBUS1:59.11
28.Marzec Paulina97ARKIE2:03.35
29.Stachurska Marta97ARKIE2:06.62
30.Dymanowska Natalia97KSOST2:07.27
31.畝k Ma貪orzata97ARKIE2:09.38
32.Ostrowska Ewa97ARKIE2:13.95
33.Gawlik Mariola97ARKIE2:14.73
34.Kraska Karolina97ARKIE2:19.94


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas50m100m
1.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE1:28.76
2.Grzybek Nadia99FOSAN1:34.88
3.Mazur Maja98KOKIE1:35.96
4.Senderska Julia98KOKIE1:37.27
5.Jab這nska Agnieszka98ZRPIN1:37.34
6.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST1:37.94
7.Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE1:39.26
8.Storo簑k Anna98ZRPIN1:39.81
9.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE1:41.98
10.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE1:43.05
11.Polakowska Julia98WODKON1:43.23
12.Pi靖ek Karolina98ZRPIN1:45.33
13.Tomaszewska Aleksandra99KOKIE1:48.50
14.B隕iewicz Julia00ORJED1:55.15
15.Szewczak Aleksandra98ORJED1:55.18
16.Szczepanik Monika98WODKON1:56.96
17.υsak Wiktoria98ARKIE1:57.36
18.Karasi雟ka Natalia98KOKIE1:59.98
19.Olszewska Izabela99UNBUS2:00.02
20.Gil Karolina99ORJED2:00.22
21.Stachurska Katarzyna99FOSAN2:02.01
22.Copiak 畝neta98ORJED2:05.09
23.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON2:09.24
24.Stanek Weronika98ZRPIN2:15.72
25.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE2:16.12
26.B鉍zek Sandra98UNBUS2:18.07
27.Dziadowicz Roksana00ARKIE2:25.93


r.KodCzas50m100m
PKPepa Milena97ARKIE2:07.68


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
2007-11-24
100m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas50m100m
1.Zacharski Szymon96UNBUS1:08.41
2.Kumira Wiiktor96FOSAN1:08.45
3.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN1:08.83
4.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST1:10.80
5.Madej Jan96KOKIE1:10.81
6.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED1:11.50
7.Gil Bartosz96ORJED1:13.11
8.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST1:14.32
9.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN1:14.52
10.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE1:14.61
11.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST1:19.26
12.Lech Dawid96KSOST1:20.59
13.Górczy雟ki Kamil96KSOST1:21.59
14.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED1:22.31
15.ㄆkawski Adam96KOKIE1:23.38
16.B這雟ki Karol96ARKIE1:23.56
17.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL1:24.15
18.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE1:29.21
19.Pawlik Wiktor96KOKIE1:29.97
20.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST1:30.72
21.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON1:31.17
22.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE1:31.53
23.Celowski Wojciech96KOKIE1:33.30
24.Kielesi雟ki Arkadiusz96WODKON1:36.91
25.Machniewski Jakub96KOKIE1:38.24
26.Salwa Piotr96ARKIE1:41.10


10 lat

r.KodCzas50m100m
1.Kowalski Patryk97UNBUS1:16.04
2.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE1:20.13
3.Semczuk Rados豉w97FOSAN1:22.29
4.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE1:23.23
5.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST1:23.29
6.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN1:23.60
7.Czech Kacper97FOSAN1:27.19
8.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNBUS1:28.49
9.Bry豉 Adrian97FOSAN1:29.07
10.Rutkowski Damian97FOSAN1:29.09
11.Bugajski Maciej97KSOST1:30.78
12.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE1:30.90
13.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST1:32.19
14.Wo貫k Marcin97KSOST1:33.49
15.Mi穎這wski Miko豉j97KSOST1:35.53
16.Górski Rafa97KSOST1:36.61
17.Szel鉚 Ernest97KSOST1:37.56
18.Wrzosek Jakub97FOSAN1:38.04
19.Marciniec Maciej97UNBUS1:39.52
20.Rem Dominik97KOKIE1:41.34
21.Bakalarz Wiktor97FOSAN1:41.35
22.Sorn Jakub97WODKON1:41.56
23.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST1:41.65
24.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE1:41.80
25.Stasiak Konrad97KSOST1:43.08
26.Snopek Bart這miej97KOKIE1:44.44
27.Lech Patryk97ARKIE1:44.55
28.Majewski Jakub97ARKIE1:44.68
29.G逝szak Andrzej97ZRPIN1:44.98
30.Materek Wiktor97UNBUS1:46.88
31.Kubik Pawe97ZRPIN1:49.50
32.Górniak Bart這miej97ARKIE1:50.41
33.Ambroszczyk Piotr97WODKON1:51.88
34.Szafarczyk Igor97KOKIE1:52.82
35.Jajkowski Marcin97ARKIE1:53.30
36.Sieruga Micha97ARKIE1:54.07
37.Bysiak Jakub97KOKIE2:00.58
38.Lipka ㄆkasz97ARKIE2:09.02
39.Lasota Micha97ARKIE2:12.71
40.Wrona Karol97KOKIE2:33.52


9 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas50m100m
1.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE1:23.14
2.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST1:28.88
3.Kijewski Kacper99ARKIE1:32.70
4.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE1:35.15
5.Gibalski Bart這miej98KOKIE1:38.08
6.Kutz Mateusz99DEPOL1:38.89
7.Ma貫k Pawe98DEPOL1:39.97
8.G零owski Patryk98FOSAN1:42.75
9.Madej Adam99KOKIE1:42.85
10.Madej Filip98KOKIE1:43.99
11.Fija趾owski Maciej99ZRPIN1:44.51
12.Ga章zka Dominik98WODKON1:44.82
13.B鉍zek Micha98DEPOL1:47.64
14.Janus Piotr99WODKON1:48.31
15.Sulasz Piotr00ORJED1:50.54
16.Jarosz Dawid99WODKON1:51.86
17.Kubik Wiktor99ZRPIN1:56.64
18.Woszczek Bart這miej98DEPOL1:58.63
19.Kowalski Karol00UNBUS2:02.47
20.Piotrowicz Wiktor98KOKIE2:05.06
21.Pytel Szymon99ZRPIN2:05.71
22.Mika Rafa99WODKON2:07.98
23.S這ta Mateusz00UNBUS2:18.39
Nie uk.Dziuba Filip99WODKON


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
2007-11-24
4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNBUS2:38.19

2.KSZO Ostrowiec w. 1KSOST2:39.627.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST3:15.88
3.MUKS FOKA sandomierz 1FOSAN2:45.358.KTP ARKA Kielce 1ARKIE3:17.05
4.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1KOKIE2:47.399.MUKS FOKA sandomierz 2FOSAN3:31.36
5.LKS DELPIN POxNIECDEPOL2:48.0710.UKS WODNIK Ko雟kie 1WODKON3:33.42
6.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 2KOKIE3:07.99


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
2007-11-24
4 x 50m Sztafeta Zm.  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.KSZO Ostrowiec w. 1KSOST2:33.87

2.MUKS FOKA sandomierz 1FOSAN2:34.198.ORKA 1ORJED2:57.70
3.KTP ARKA Kielce 1ARKIE2:44.689.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 2KOKIE3:01.85
4.KS KSZO OSTROWIEC W. 2KSOST2:55.9910.UKS WODNIK Ko雟kie 1WODKON3:13.11
5.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1KOKIE2:56.3511.DELFIN POxNIEC 1DEPOL3:17.18
6.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNBUS2:57.4612.KTP ARKA Kielce 2ARKIE3:24.11
7.MUKS FOKA sandomierz 2FOSAN2:57.56