Korespondencyjne Mistrzostwa Polski 10- i 11-l atków - Lista wyników
Nr  1  100m grzbietowy  Kobiet  10 - 11 lat
Nr  2  100m grzbietowy  Mężczyzn  10 - 11 lat
Nr  3  100m dowolny  Kobiet  10 - 11 lat
Nr  4  100m dowolny  Mężczyzn  10 - 11 lat
Nr  5  100m klasyczny  Kobiet  10 - 11 lat
Nr  6  100m klasyczny  Mężczyzn  10 - 11 lat
Nr  7  50m motylkowy  Kobiet  10 - 11 lat
Nr  8  50m motylkowy  Mężczyzn  10 - 11 lat
Nr  9  100m zmienny  Kobiet  10 - 11 lat
Nr  10  100m zmienny  Mężczyzn  10 - 11 lat
Nr  11  50m dowolny  Kobiet  10 - 11 lat
Nr  12  50m dowolny  Mężczyzn  10 - 11 lat
Nr  13  200m klasyczny  Kobiet  11 lat
Nr  14  200m klasyczny  Mężczyzn  11 lat
Nr  15  50m klasyczny  Kobiet  10 lat
Nr  16  50m klasyczny  Mężczyzn  10 lat
Nr  17  100m motylkowy  Kobiet  11 lat
Nr  18  100m motylkowy  Mężczyzn  11 lat
Nr  19  200m grzbietowy  Kobiet  10 - 11 lat
Nr  20  200m grzbietowy  Mężczyzn  10 - 11 lat
Nr  21  200m dowolny  Kobiet  10 - 11 lat
Nr  22  200m dowolny  Mężczyzn  10 - 11 lat


Nr  1
2008-05-31
100m grzbietowy  Kobiet

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Mazur Maja98KOKIE1:37.45297

2.Polakowska Julia98WODKON1:38.872845.Piatek Karolina98ZRPIN1:49.32195
3.Storożuk Anna98ZRPIN1:39.982736.Karasińska Natalia98KOKIE1:49.82192
4.Mila Klaudia98KOKIE1:46.162207.Bączek Sandra98UNBUS2:00.32120


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN1:20.20517

2.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE1:28.493979.Laskowska Anna97KOKIE1:41.53259
3.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST1:33.1634210.Banaś Aleksandra97KSOST1:45.45226
4.Guz Dominika97FOSAN1:33.6533711.Borowska Zuzanna97UNBUS1:47.50209
5.Sobańska Anna97ARKIE1:35.3331912.Łopatka Agata97FOSAN1:48.21204
6.Szmyd Paula97KSOST1:36.5130713.Czechowska Marcelina97DEPOL1:51.46179
7.Gawlik Mariola97ARKIE1:40.4526914.Santiago Nikola97UNBUS1:55.99148
8.Marzec Paulina97ARKIE1:40.8726515.Grabowska Anita97KSOST1:57.97135


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
2008-05-31
100m grzbietowy  Mêżczyzn

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Małek Paweł98DEPOL1:34.26207

2.Gąsowski Patryk98FOSAN1:43.651315.Karbarz Michał98DEPOL1:54.0961
3.Łojek Michał98KOKIE1:46.531116.Jaworski Norbert98UNBUS1:59.2031
4.Piotrowicz Wiktor98KOKIE1:47.74102PKKijewski Kacper Pk98ARKIE1:35.72194


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE1:24.16309

2.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN1:27.872696.Głuszak Andrzej97ZRPIN1:41.90144
3.Czech Kacper97FOSAN1:30.522427.Bis Bartłomiej97KOKIE1:54.2061
4.Wiercioch Mikołaj97ARKIE1:30.732408.Wiêcek Norbert97KOKIE1:57.1043
5.Rutkowski Damian97FOSAN1:35.161999.Piotrowski Patryk97KOKIE2:12.47


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
2008-05-31
100m dowolny  Kobiet

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE1:24.22345

2.Jabłońska Agnieszka98ZRPIN1:25.243337.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE1:52.1699
3.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE1:29.762838.Adamczyk Klaudia98ZRPIN2:12.64
4.Mazur Olga98KSOST1:30.97270PKGaik Natalia98KOKIE1:34.41237
5.Piatek Karolina98ZRPIN1:39.46193PKKupisz Zuzanna98KOKIE1:50.43111
6.Łosak Wiktoria98ARKIE1:41.27178


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Mikołajczyk Marta97KOKIE1:10.61557

2.Gad Anna97DEPOL1:12.1652711.Piec Paula97KSOST1:35.50227
3.Kaczkoś Oliwia97FOSAN1:20.6139212.Wójcicka Oliwia97KSOST1:38.03205
4.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST1:20.8538913.Palonka Joanna97KOKIE1:38.68199
5.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE1:24.0334814.Gawlik Mariola97ARKIE1:42.05172
6.Guz Dominika97FOSAN1:25.7232715.Grabowska Anita97KSOST1:42.96165
7.Berbeś Ania97FOSAN1:25.8532616.Gierczak Emilia97KSOST1:46.08141
8.Marzec Paulina97ARKIE1:31.3126717.Łopatka Agata97FOSAN1:46.09141
9.Banaś Aleksandra97KSOST1:32.71253DYSKW.Borowska Zuzanna97UNBUS
10.Palińska Daria97ARKIE1:34.04240


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
2008-05-31
100m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Rogoziński Michał98KSOST1:25.35218

2.Bączek Michał98DEPOL1:26.452076.Łojek Michał98KOKIE1:46.7448
3.Gibalski Bartłomiej98KOKIE1:26.81204PKBujak Dominik Pk98ARKIE1:19.85277
4.Danielski Waldemar98FOSAN1:28.51188PKFijałkowski Maciej98ZRPIN1:32.79150
5.Łopaciński Karol98FOSAN1:40.5290DYSKW.Pytel Szymon98ZRPIN


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kowalski Patryk97UNBUS1:10.35407

2.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE1:13.7635613.Paluch Paweł97KOKIE1:27.33199
3.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE1:15.0833714.Bryła Adrian97FOSAN1:27.56197
4.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN1:15.9732515.Stasiak Konrad97KSOST1:29.59178
5.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST1:16.3932016.Wołek Marcin97KSOST1:30.14173
6.Czech Kacper97FOSAN1:20.1327417.Miżełowski Mikołaj97KSOST1:30.66168
7.Marciniec Maciej97UNBUS1:21.1326318.Rem Dominik97KOKIE1:33.88141
8.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE1:22.8724419.Materek Wiktor97UNBUS1:36.42121
9.Rutkowski Damian97FOSAN1:22.9924220.Bis Bartłomiej97KOKIE1:45.1358
10.Szeląg Ernest97KSOST1:23.0624221.Wiêcek Norbert97KOKIE1:46.9946
11.Kuliński Dawid97KSOST1:23.6323622.Piotrowski Patryk97KOKIE1:52.979
12.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL1:25.96212


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
2008-05-31
100m klasyczny  Kobiet

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Senderska Julia98KOKIE1:46.56324

2.Żaczkiewicz Karolina98KSOST1:46.663237.Prasek Sara98UNBUS1:57.94230
3.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE1:52.272748.Bączek Sandra98UNBUS2:14.24125
4.Orzeł Kaja98ZRPIN1:53.09267PKKaszuba Wiktoria98KOKIE1:48.61305
5.Storożuk Anna98ZRPIN1:55.49248DYSKW.Adamczyk Klaudia98ZRPIN
6.Łosak Wiktoria98ARKIE1:57.44233


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN1:35.77440

2.Kaczkoś Oliwia97FOSAN1:40.283885.Santiago Nikola97UNBUS2:06.57171
3.Palińska Daria97ARKIE1:49.16300DYSKW.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST
4.Gierczak Emilia97KSOST2:02.43198


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
2008-05-31
100m klasyczny  Mêżczyzn

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Gibalski Bartłomiej98KOKIE1:35.83312

2.Woszczek Bartłomiej98DEPOL1:53.77162PKPytel Szymon98ZRPIN1:56.16145
3.Gąsowski Patryk98FOSAN1:59.32125DYSKW.Jaworski Norbert98UNBUS
4.Karbarz Michał98DEPOL2:15.1935


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Mączyński Artur97UNBUS1:33.58336

2.Semczuk Radosław97FOSAN1:34.143307.Kuliński Dawid97KSOST1:47.19210
3.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST1:40.012718.Szafarczyk Igor97KOKIE1:49.06196
4.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE1:40.662659.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL1:50.85182
5.Bakalarz Wiktor97FOSAN1:41.3525910.Lubczyński Piotr97KOKIE1:57.80135
6.Głuszak Andrzej97ZRPIN1:42.98245


<< TOP >>
Nr  7
2008-05-31
50m motylkowy  Kobiet

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Jabłońska Agnieszka98ZRPIN48.61184

2.Orzeł Kaja98ZRPIN1:02.74
PKKaszuba Wiktoria98KOKIE48.81180


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Mikołajczyk Marta97KOKIE34.88528

2.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN38.554045.Berbeś Ania97FOSAN47.52202
3.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST41.563246.Szmyd Paula97KSOST49.57168
4.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS41.61323


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
2008-05-31
50m motylkowy  Mêżczyzn

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE40.86235

2.Rogoziński Michał98KSOST46.01138
3.Bączek Michał98DEPOL48.5099
PKKijewski Kacper Pk98ARKIE46.66128


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST39.52265

2.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN40.092524.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE45.31150
3.Wiercioch Mikołaj97ARKIE43.511825.Bakalarz Wiktor97FOSAN46.49130


<< TOP >>
Nr  9
2008-05-31
100m zmienny  Kobiet

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE1:36.12338

2.Mazur Maja98KOKIE1:39.463048.Żaczkiewicz Karolina98KSOST1:46.41241
3.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE1:40.782919.Mila Klaudia98KOKIE1:54.85177
4.Polakowska Julia98WODKON1:42.7027310.Karasińska Natalia98KOKIE2:00.74138
5.Mazur Olga98KSOST1:43.96262PKGaik Natalia98KOKIE1:45.38250
6.Senderska Julia98KOKIE1:44.68256PKKupisz Zuzanna98KOKIE2:03.99118
Prasek Sara98UNBUS1:44.68256


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Gad Anna97DEPOL1:22.69512

2.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST1:31.093958.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS1:37.49323
3.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN1:31.683889.Palonka Joanna97KOKIE1:46.87238
4.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE1:32.2538110.Piec Paula97KSOST1:52.43194
5.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE1:32.4837811.Czechowska Marcelina97DEPOL1:54.79177
6.Sobańska Anna97ARKIE1:34.57354DYSKW.Laskowska Anna97KOKIE
7.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST1:35.41345


<< TOP >>
Nr  10
2008-05-31
100m zmienny  Mêżczyzn

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE1:30.71265

2.Małek Paweł98DEPOL1:37.98198PKBujak Dominik Pk98ARKIE1:28.85284
3.Danielski Waldemar98FOSAN1:44.81144PKFijałkowski Maciej98ZRPIN1:38.66192
4.Woszczek Bartłomiej98DEPOL1:51.7096DYSKW.Łopaciński Karol98FOSAN


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kowalski Patryk97UNBUS1:22.51357

2.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN1:27.3130111.Miżełowski Mikołaj97KSOST1:38.15196
3.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE1:27.35300Wołek Marcin97KSOST1:38.15196
Semczuk Radosław97FOSAN1:27.3530013.Paluch Paweł97KOKIE1:39.59184
5.Mączyński Artur97UNBUS1:30.5526614.Stasiak Konrad97KSOST1:40.74175
6.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST1:34.1623115.Rem Dominik97KOKIE1:44.69145
7.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE1:34.8722516.Materek Wiktor97UNBUS1:51.7496
8.Szeląg Ernest97KSOST1:35.3222117.Szafarczyk Igor97KOKIE1:53.4285
9.Marciniec Maciej97UNBUS1:37.48202DYSKW.Lubczyński Piotr97KOKIE
10.Bryła Adrian97FOSAN1:38.13196


<< TOP >>
Nr  11
2008-06-01
50m dowolny  Kobiet

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Senderska Julia98KOKIE38.84336

2.Jabłońska Agnieszka98ZRPIN39.1832810.Mila Klaudia98KOKIE46.17180
3.Mazur Maja98KOKIE39.5131911.Bączek Sandra98UNBUS46.59173
4.Prasek Sara98UNBUS40.5229512.Stanek Weronika98ZRPIN48.46142
5.Mazur Olga98KSOST40.7129013.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE52.4383
6.Storożuk Anna98ZRPIN40.9128614.Adamczyk Klaudia98ZRPIN55.1148
7.Żaczkiewicz Karolina98KSOST42.11259PKKaszuba Wiktoria98KOKIE39.26326
8.Piatek Karolina98ZRPIN42.26256PKGaik Natalia98KOKIE43.75225
9.Łosak Wiktoria98ARKIE44.52210PKKupisz Zuzanna98KOKIE50.00118


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Gad Anna97DEPOL33.16521

2.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN34.6846312.Wójcicka Oliwia97KSOST40.91286
3.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE35.3943913.Banaś Aleksandra97KSOST41.05282
4.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST35.7042814.Palińska Daria97ARKIE41.09281
5.Guz Dominika97FOSAN36.5740115.Laskowska Anna97KOKIE41.68268
6.Berbeś Ania97FOSAN36.6040016.Palonka Joanna97KOKIE43.15237
7.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST36.8239317.Gawlik Mariola97ARKIE43.77225
8.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE37.1638318.Gierczak Emilia97KSOST44.41212
9.Piec Paula97KSOST40.0030719.Łopatka Agata97FOSAN44.85204
10.Marzec Paulina97ARKIE40.4429720.Borowska Zuzanna97UNBUS46.37177
11.Szmyd Paula97KSOST40.84287DYSKW.Czechowska Marcelina97DEPOL


<< TOP >>
Nr  12
2008-06-01
50m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Rogoziński Michał98KSOST37.13258

2.Małek Paweł98DEPOL37.6724510.Jaworski Norbert98UNBUS55.12
3.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE38.06236PKBujak Dominik Pk98ARKIE36.28279
4.Bączek Michał98DEPOL38.69222PKFijałkowski Maciej98ZRPIN39.79198
5.Danielski Waldemar98FOSAN39.11213PKKijewski Kacper Pk98ARKIE40.89176
6.Gąsowski Patryk98FOSAN40.79178PKKutz Mateusz98DEPOL40.91176
7.Łopaciński Karol98FOSAN44.47111PKPytel Szymon98ZRPIN44.37113
8.Łojek Michał98KOKIE44.66108DYSKW.Karbarz Michał98DEPOL
9.Woszczek Bartłomiej98DEPOL46.5478


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE33.03373

2.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE33.9834416.Bryła Adrian97FOSAN38.78220
3.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN34.1333917.Paluch Paweł97KOKIE39.58203
4.Mączyński Artur97UNBUS34.2233618.Stasiak Konrad97KSOST40.16191
5.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST34.3633219.Rem Dominik97KOKIE40.59182
6.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN34.3933120.Głuszak Andrzej97ZRPIN40.80178
7.Czech Kacper97FOSAN34.6632321.Wołek Marcin97KSOST41.21170
8.Wiercioch Mikołaj97ARKIE35.3130522.Lubczyński Piotr97KOKIE42.07153
9.Marciniec Maciej97UNBUS36.1328323.Bis Bartłomiej97KOKIE43.24132
10.Szeląg Ernest97KSOST36.5027424.Materek Wiktor97UNBUS45.6492
11.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL36.9026425.Szafarczyk Igor97KOKIE46.7874
12.Rutkowski Damian97FOSAN37.0126126.Piotrowski Patryk97KOKIE47.9158
13.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE37.2625527.Wiêcek Norbert97KOKIE55.20
14.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST38.20233DYSKW.Kuliński Dawid97KSOST
15.Miżełowski Mikołaj97KSOST38.59224


<< TOP >>
Nr  13
2008-06-01
200m klasyczny  Kobiet

11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
r.KodCzasIPS
1.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN3:26.37433

2.Kaczkoś Oliwia97FOSAN3:37.993726.Gierczak Emilia97KSOST4:14.56223
3.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST3:47.673277.Santiago Nikola97UNBUS4:26.13186
4.Palińska Daria97ARKIE3:48.343248.Wójcicka Oliwia97KSOST4:48.37123
5.Sobańska Anna97ARKIE3:54.97296


<< TOP >>
Nr  14
2008-06-01
200m klasyczny  Mêżczyzn

11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kowalski Patryk97UNBUS3:13.40383

2.Semczuk Radosław97FOSAN3:19.693498.Wereszczak Damian97DEPOL3:48.09224
3.Mączyński Artur97UNBUS3:30.912959.Stasiak Konrad97KSOST3:58.95185
4.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST3:37.0626810.Lubczyński Piotr97KOKIE4:13.77137
5.Bakalarz Wiktor97FOSAN3:38.6626111.Materek Wiktor97UNBUS4:27.9897
6.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE3:40.02255DYSKW.Szafarczyk Igor97KOKIE
7.Głuszak Andrzej97ZRPIN3:40.45254


<< TOP >>
Nr  15
2008-06-01
50m klasyczny  Kobiet

10 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE47.30361

2.Żaczkiewicz Karolina98KSOST48.543348.Stanek Weronika98ZRPIN57.14186
3.Senderska Julia98KOKIE48.793299.Bączek Sandra98UNBUS1:02.07122
4.Łosak Wiktoria98ARKIE52.8325410.Adamczyk Klaudia98ZRPIN1:05.6481
5.Mazur Olga98KSOST53.32245PKKaszuba Wiktoria98KOKIE49.32318
6.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE53.77238PKKupisz Zuzanna98KOKIE1:03.33107
7.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE53.88236


<< TOP >>
Nr  16
2008-06-01
50m klasyczny  Mêżczyzn

10 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
r.KodCzasIPS
1.Gibalski Bartłomiej98KOKIE44.53293

2.Woszczek Bartłomiej98DEPOL50.501836.Karbarz Michał98DEPOL1:02.2528
3.Bączek Michał98DEPOL51.86161PKPytel Szymon98ZRPIN57.3186
4.Jaworski Norbert98UNBUS59.0665DYSKW.Kutz Mateusz98DEPOL
5.Piotrowicz Wiktor98KOKIE1:01.3139


<< TOP >>
Nr  17
2008-06-01
100m motylkowy  Kobiet

11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
r.KodCzasIPS
1.Mikołajczyk Marta97KOKIE1:20.09493

2.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST1:33.48318
3.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS1:35.99293
4.Berbeś Ania97FOSAN1:51.49163


<< TOP >>
Nr  18
2008-06-01
100m motylkowy  Mêżczyzn

11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
r.KodCzasIPS
1.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN1:37.20174

2.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE1:45.23113
DYSKW.Bakalarz Wiktor97FOSAN


<< TOP >>
Nr  19
2008-06-01
200m grzbietowy  Kobiet

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Mazur Maja98KOKIE3:16.29358

2.Storożuk Anna98ZRPIN3:33.88274PKGaik Natalia98KOKIE3:32.71279
3.Mila Klaudia98KOKIE3:49.06213DYSKW.Polakowska Julia98WODKON
4.Piatek Karolina98ZRPIN3:55.69189


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN2:51.01522

2.Gad Anna97DEPOL3:04.594278.Laskowska Anna97KOKIE3:37.70258
3.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST3:11.943829.Gawlik Mariola97ARKIE3:39.92248
4.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE3:16.0036010.Borowska Zuzanna97UNBUS3:56.34187
5.Szmyd Paula97KSOST3:21.5233111.Santiago Nikola97UNBUS4:04.98158
6.Guz Dominika97FOSAN3:22.71325DYSKW.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE
7.Marzec Paulina97ARKIE3:37.32259DYSKW.Łopatka Agata97FOSAN


<< TOP >>
Nr  20
2008-06-01
200m grzbietowy  Mêżczyzn

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Małek Paweł98DEPOL3:17.68246

2.Gąsowski Patryk98FOSAN3:38.70162
3.Piotrowicz Wiktor98KOKIE3:48.52128
PKKijewski Kacper Pk98ARKIE3:17.84245


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN3:04.38311

2.Czech Kacper97FOSAN3:15.402575.Bis Bartłomiej97KOKIE4:01.8486
3.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE3:23.182226.Piotrowski Patryk97KOKIE4:25.7020
4.Wiêcek Norbert97KOKIE3:59.0094


<< TOP >>
Nr  21
2008-06-01
200m dowolny  Kobiet

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE3:01.48355

2.Jabłońska Agnieszka98ZRPIN3:13.022944.Prasek Sara98UNBUS3:22.38250
3.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE3:16.142785.Polakowska Julia98WODKON3:23.06247


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Mikołajczyk Marta97KOKIE2:38.26517

2.Kaczkoś Oliwia97FOSAN2:56.313866.Banaś Aleksandra97KSOST3:28.90222
3.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS2:59.883657.Piec Paula97KSOST3:34.02202
4.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN3:03.863428.Palonka Joanna97KOKIE3:40.29178
5.Sobańska Anna97ARKIE3:05.403339.Grabowska Anita97KSOST3:47.21153


<< TOP >>
Nr  22
2008-06-01
200m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

10 - 11 lat
Brak minimum

IPS SC 2006
10 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE3:01.71249

2.Rogoziński Michał98KSOST3:03.212416.Łojek Michał98KOKIE3:50.7061
3.Gibalski Bartłomiej98KOKIE3:10.12209PKBujak Dominik Pk98ARKIE2:58.26266
4.Danielski Waldemar98FOSAN3:10.83206PKFijałkowski Maciej98ZRPIN3:18.29175
5.Łopaciński Karol98FOSAN3:49.6565


11 lat

r.KodCzasIPS
1.Kowalski Patryk97UNBUS2:33.32421

2.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE2:42.133599.Marciniec Maciej97UNBUS3:02.09247
3.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE2:43.2635210.Paluch Paweł97KOKIE3:12.09201
4.Semczuk Radosław97FOSAN2:43.6934911.Miżełowski Mikołaj97KSOST3:19.50170
5.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST2:51.0630512.Bryła Adrian97FOSAN3:20.27167
6.Wiercioch Mikołaj97ARKIE2:53.1129313.Rem Dominik97KOKIE3:21.07164
7.Rutkowski Damian97FOSAN3:00.4325514.Wołek Marcin97KSOST3:22.18159
8.Szeląg Ernest97KSOST3:00.61254