1 runda Dużej Ligi Pływackiej - Lista wyników
Nr  1  50m klasyczny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  2  50m klasyczny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  3  100m grzbietowy  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  4  100m grzbietowy  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  5  800m dowolny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  800m dowolny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
2008-11-08
50m klasyczny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


12 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Długołêcka Karolina96UNBUS38.11

2.Kuczyńska Aleksandra96FOSAN38.816.Polakowska Julia98WODKON50.94
3.Woszczyńska Ola96KSOST41.917.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST50.95
4.Gad Anna97DEPOL46.148.Czaplińska Oliwia96KSOST55.44
5.Pomykała Izabela96KSOST50.50


13 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Grzebała Zuzana95KSOST37.18

2.Woloszyn Sonia95KSOST38.289.Pancerz Magda95ORJED43.54
3.Gawłowska Kinga95KSOST39.1410.Rogozińska Weronika95KSOST43.66
4.Nowak Aleksandra95KSOST40.2311.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST44.65
5.Rosa Paula95ZRPIN41.0112.Madyś Olga95ORJED46.74
6.Banasik Arleta95KSOST41.41PKSzeląg Karolina95KSOST39.07
7.Ciosk Adrianna95ORJED42.34PKKilijańska Donata95KSOST39.14
8.Banasik Paula95KSOST42.48


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Uchańska Karolina94KSOST38.80

2.Parcewicz Monika94UNBUS40.075.Mojecka Sylwia94SALKIE44.75
3.Brzozowska Weronika94FOSAN41.416.Belotti Dominika94FOSAN45.34
4.Wiatrowska Agata94FOSAN42.457.Pytel Kamila94ZRPIN46.72


15 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Wejman Anna93ORJED37.91

2.Parkita Alicja90KOKIE43.41
3.Śmiałek Katarzyna93FOSAN43.55
4.Szczepańska Ewa92UNBUS43.86


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
2008-11-08
50m klasyczny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


12 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Kuśmira Wiktor96FOSAN38.97

2.Madej Jan96KOKIE40.857.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN43.46
3.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE42.308.Machniewski Jakub96KOKIE44.70
4.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST42.579.Głuszak Jêdrek97ZRPIN46.88
5.Salwa Piotr96SALKIE42.8510.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE48.42
6.Gołêbiowski Piotr96ORJED43.0911.Ozimirski Tomasz96KOKIE50.78


13 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Zabojszcz Wojciech95KOKIE34.78

2.Kêpiński Adrian95DEPOL36.73Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN41.14
3.Chudzik Jakub95DEPOL37.2410.Sobura Karol95SALKIE42.14
4.Poduszczak Mikołaj95KSOST37.7911.Wiśniewski Paweł95WODKON42.18
5.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST37.9712.Michalec Krzysztof95KSOST42.42
6.Nowak Konrad95DEPOL38.1713.Osowski Oskar95KSOST43.16
7.Banaś Hubert95KSOST38.9214.Madetko Hubert95ORJED48.09
8.Gołêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED41.14


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Treliński Bartosz94ORJED31.66

2.Szydłowski Grzegorz94UNBUS36.576.Têcza Bartek94ZRPIN43.45
3.Kwiecień Kacper94KSOST38.127.Wojtala Daniel94ZRPIN43.59
4.Iwoła Maciej94KSOST41.98PKKaczmarski Marcin94KSOST37.33
5.Rogoziński Łukasz94KSOST43.06


15 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Kubka Jacek92WODKON31.66

2.Szczepański Adam92UNBUS33.948.Napieracz Grzegorz93FOSAN38.23
3.Bednarski Dawid93DEPOL34.489.Semczuk Michał92FOSAN38.34
4.Kowalski Piotr92WODKON35.7610.Fijałkowski Bartosz93ZRPIN41.17
5.Skiba Jan93KOKIE36.7411.Kempkiewicz Marcin93ZRPIN44.81
6.Szwajka Bartosz93FOSAN37.58PKTworzewski Adrian93KSOST34.52
7.Rewera Maciej93FOSAN38.06PKJaworski Michal93KSOST39.94


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
2008-11-08
100m grzbietowy  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


12 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Długołêcka Karolina96UNBUS1:11.58

2.Jabłońska Angelika96UNBUS1:17.659.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST1:26.21
3.Kuczyńska Aleksandra96FOSAN1:18.2810.Czaplińska Oliwia96KSOST1:27.92
4.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST1:20.4611.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE1:30.06
5.Mikołajczyk Marta97KOKIE1:22.3212.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST1:34.11
6.Majos Paulina96KOKIE1:22.6713.Pomykała Izabela96KSOST1:35.65
7.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN1:22.9414.Polakowska Julia98WODKON1:38.10
8.Ramian Anna96KOKIE1:23.30


13 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kilijańska Donata95KSOST1:09.61

2.Szeląg Karolina95KSOST1:16.249.Ciosk Adrianna95ORJED1:23.79
3.Nowak Aleksandra95KSOST1:18.1410.Rogozińska Weronika95KSOST1:24.07
4.Kuza Klaudia95UNBUS1:18.3411.Madyś Olga95ORJED1:31.08
5.Stêpień Olga95KSOST1:19.10Rosa Paula95ZRPIN1:31.08
6.Gawłowska Kinga95KSOST1:19.53PKWoloszyn Sonia95KSOST1:15.57
7.Skrzypczak Anna95KSOST1:22.58PKGrzebała Zuzana95KSOST1:17.79
8.Pancerz Magda95ORJED1:23.32


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Sychowska Agnieszka94KOKIE1:16.87

2.Belicka Beata94ORJED1:19.174.Belotti Dominika94FOSAN1:30.41
3.Brzozowska Weronika94FOSAN1:20.50PKUchańska Karolina94KSOST1:19.11


15 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Wejman Anna93ORJED1:20.60

2.Śmiałek Katarzyna93FOSAN1:24.19
3.Szczepańska Ewa92UNBUS1:26.56


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
2008-11-08
100m grzbietowy  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


12 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Zacharski Szymon96UNBUS1:15.99

2.Madej Jan96KOKIE1:18.7410.Salwa Piotr96SALKIE1:26.57
3.Przywara Aleksander96KSOST1:19.0211.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE1:28.89
4.Książek Sebastian96KSOST1:20.8512.Stêpień Patryk96WODKON1:31.82
5.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN1:23.3613.Machniewski Jakub96KOKIE1:34.38
6.Gołêbiowski Piotr96ORJED1:25.0414.Głuszak Jêdrek97ZRPIN1:38.91
7.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN1:25.26PKKowalski Patryk97UNBUS1:18.18
8.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE1:26.28DYSKW.Lech Dawid96KSOST
Pawlik Wiktor96KOKIE1:26.28


13 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Łopaciński Kacper95FOSAN1:08.14

2.Zabojszcz Wojciech95KOKIE1:08.3010.Szczechura Patryk95KSOST1:22.74
3.Szemraj Maciej95FOSAN1:10.4611.Osowski Oskar95KSOST1:23.08
4.Banaś Hubert95KSOST1:11.6812.Bernacki Igor95KSOST1:23.38
5.Niedziński Łukasz95KSOST1:15.9713.Michalec Krzysztof95KSOST1:25.36
6.Nowak Konrad95DEPOL1:18.6414.Gołêbiowski Krzysztof95ORJED1:25.92
7.Sobura Karol95SALKIE1:20.5615.Madetko Hubert95ORJED1:37.08
8.Wiśniewski Paweł95WODKON1:21.19PKPoduszczak Mikołaj95KSOST1:20.37
9.Piątek Aleksander95ZRPIN1:22.56


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Treliński Bartosz94ORJED1:08.07

2.Kaczmarski Marcin94KSOST1:08.58PKKwiecień Kacper94KSOST1:13.10
3.Szydłowski Grzegorz94UNBUS1:10.37PKRogoziński Łukasz94KSOST1:14.62
4.Paszkiewicz Marcin94FOSAN1:20.62PKIwoła Maciej94KSOST1:15.75
5.Têcza Bartek94ZRPIN1:31.25DYSKW.Wojtala Daniel94ZRPIN


15 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Tworzewski Adrian93KSOST1:05.23

2.Szczepański Adam92UNBUS1:07.947.Kubka Jacek92WODKON1:15.73
3.Zając Wojciech92DEPOL1:08.268.Szwajka Bartosz93FOSAN1:17.56
4.Jaworski Michal93KSOST1:09.559.Skiba Jan93KOKIE1:17.85
5.Rewera Maciej93FOSAN1:13.4410.Kempkiewicz Marcin93ZRPIN1:38.80
6.Kowalski Piotr92WODKON1:15.64


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
2008-11-08
800m dowolny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


12 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Jabłońska Angelika96UNBUS10:35.77

2.Woszczyńska Ola96KSOST11:11.257.Gad Anna97DEPOL11:49.97
3.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST11:16.468.Majos Paulina96KOKIE11:51.09
4.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST11:19.929.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN12:16.92
5.Mikołajczyk Marta97KOKIE11:27.3610.Karcz Weronika96ZRPIN12:52.10
6.Ramian Anna96KOKIE11:27.6811.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE13:39.14


13 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Woloszyn Sonia95KSOST9:29.65

2.Kilijańska Donata95KSOST9:36.826.Banasik Paula95KSOST10:51.11
3.Grzebała Zuzana95KSOST9:52.997.Kuza Klaudia95UNBUS11:06.38
4.Stêpień Olga95KSOST10:31.538.Banasik Arleta95KSOST11:06.96
5.Szeląg Karolina95KSOST10:35.59


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Uchańska Karolina94KSOST9:53.55

2.Sychowska Agnieszka94KOKIE10:27.665.Mojecka Sylwia94SALKIE11:27.25
3.Parcewicz Monika94UNBUS10:30.556.Pytel Kamila94ZRPIN13:24.42
4.Wiatrowska Agata94FOSAN10:47.64


15 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Parkita Alicja90KOKIE11:49.44



<< TOP >>
Nr  6
2008-11-08
800m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


12 lat i młodsi

r.KodCzas
1.Kuśmira Wiktor96FOSAN10:08.00

2.Zacharski Szymon96UNBUS10:16.268.Pawlik Wiktor96KOKIE13:00.74
3.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST10:19.599.Stêpień Patryk96WODKON13:03.63
4.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN10:52.5610.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE13:03.68
5.Książek Sebastian96KSOST11:03.5511.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE13:34.97
6.Przywara Aleksander96KSOST11:26.84PKKowalski Patryk97UNBUS10:19.36
7.Lech Dawid96KSOST11:32.96


13 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Łopaciński Kacper95FOSAN9:04.96

2.Poduszczak Mikołaj95KSOST9:29.826.Bernacki Igor95KSOST10:19.77
3.Niedziński Łukasz95KSOST9:50.207.Piątek Aleksander95ZRPIN12:09.45
4.Chudzik Jakub95DEPOL10:04.35PKZabojszcz Wojciech95KOKIE9:47.58
5.Kêpiński Adrian95DEPOL10:11.64


14 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kaczmarski Marcin94KSOST8:46.05

2.Kwiecień Kacper94KSOST9:03.434.Iwoła Maciej94KSOST9:26.48
3.Rogoziński Łukasz94KSOST9:21.415.Paszkiewicz Marcin94FOSAN10:04.44


15 lat i starsi

r.KodCzas
1.Tworzewski Adrian93KSOST8:44.40

2.Jaworski Michal93KSOST9:00.615.Semczuk Michał92FOSAN10:08.21
3.Zając Wojciech92DEPOL9:35.576.Napieracz Grzegorz93FOSAN10:12.68
4.Bednarski Dawid93DEPOL9:39.847.Fijałkowski Bartosz93ZRPIN11:51.25