Nr 1 2008-05-10 | 50m klasyczny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
13 lat i młodsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Grzebała Zuzanna | 95 | KSOST | 38.13 |
2. | Gawłowska Kinga | 95 | KSOST | 39.44 | 11. | Jabłońska Angelika | 96 | UNBUS | 45.42 | |||||
3. | Rosa Paula | 95 | ZRPIN | 40.54 | 12. | Kuza Klaudia | 95 | UNBUS | 45.84 | |||||
4. | Skrzypczak Anna | 95 | KSOST | 42.43 | 13. | Bednarska Patrycja | 96 | KSOST | 46.51 | |||||
5. | Banasik Arleta | 95 | KSOST | 42.45 | 14. | Mikołajczyk Marta | 97 | KOKIE | 46.71 | |||||
6. | Woszczyńska Ola | 96 | KSOST | 42.61 | 15. | Szczêsna Paula | 96 | KSOST | 48.00 | |||||
7. | Rogozińska Weronika | 95 | KSOST | 42.64 | 16. | Ramian Anna | 96 | KOKIE | 49.15 | |||||
8. | Wierzbicka Daria | 96 | KOKIE | 42.87 | 17. | Majos Paulina | 96 | KOKIE | 49.79 | |||||
9. | Banasik Paula | 95 | KSOST | 43.22 | PK | Kuczyńska Aleksandra | 96 | FOSAN | 40.45 | |||||
10. | Pancerz Magda | 95 | ORJED | 44.93 | PK | Musiał Natalia | 95 | UNBUS | 44.04 |
14 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Uchańska Karolina | 94 | KSOST | 38.77 |
2. | Parcewicz Monika | 94 | UNBUS | 38.80 | 5. | Kubała Anna | 94 | WODKON | 42.95 | |||||
3. | Słopiecka Maja | 94 | ARKIE | 39.70 | 6. | Pytel Kamila | 94 | ZRPIN | 45.36 | |||||
4. | Brzozowska Weronika | 94 | FOSAN | 41.81 | 7. | Belotti Dominika | 94 | FOSAN | 45.40 |
15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Zebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSOST | 38.61 |
2. | Wejman Anna | 93 | ORJED | 38.96 | 4. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | ORJED | 42.94 | |||||
3. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | ARKIE | 42.69 | 5. | Śmiałek Katarzyna | 93 | FOSAN | 44.11 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Górecka Ewelina | 88 | ARKIE | 35.63 |
2. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | ARKIE | 36.73 | 5. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSOST | 40.00 | |||||
3. | Hampel Justyna | 90 | KSOST | 38.04 | 6. | Wilk Sara | 92 | UNBUS | 44.01 | |||||
4. | Banaś Anna | 92 | KOKIE | 39.99 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 2008-05-10 | 50m klasyczny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
13 lat i młodsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Zabojszcz Wojciech | 95 | KOKIE | 35.55 |
2. | Kêpiński Adrian | 95 | DEPOL | 36.20 | 17. | Piątek Aleksander | 95 | ZRPIN | 44.03 | |||||
3. | Poduszczak Mikołaj | 95 | KSOST | 37.76 | 18. | Urbański Paweł | 96 | DEPOL | 44.80 | |||||
4. | Szczechura Patryk | 95 | KSOST | 38.34 | 19. | Wiśniewski Paweł | 95 | WODKON | 45.46 | |||||
5. | Chudzik Jakub | 95 | DEPOL | 38.67 | 20. | Brzozowski Mateusz | 96 | FOSAN | 45.76 | |||||
6. | Kuśmira Wiktor | 96 | FOSAN | 39.95 | 21. | Książek Sebastian | 96 | KSOST | 45.95 | |||||
7. | Gołêbiowski Krzysztof | 95 | ORJED | 40.34 | 22. | Głuszak Andrzej | 97 | ZRPIN | 48.70 | |||||
8. | Nowak Konrad | 95 | DEPOL | 40.70 | 23. | Stêpień Patryk | 96 | WODKON | 49.39 | |||||
9. | Łopaciński Kacper | 95 | FOSAN | 40.75 | 24. | Gajewski Karol | 97 | KOKIE | 49.46 | |||||
10. | Chmiel Arkadiusz | 96 | FOSAN | 41.13 | 25. | Soboń Artur | 96 | KOKIE | 49.83 | |||||
11. | Gil Bartosz | 96 | ORJED | 41.31 | 26. | Sorn Bartłomiej | 95 | WODKON | 50.13 | |||||
12. | Gołêbiowski Piotr | 96 | ORJED | 42.34 | 27. | Wereszczak Damian | 97 | DEPOL | 50.29 | |||||
13. | Sobura Karol | 95 | ARKIE | 42.44 | 28. | Pawlik Wiktor | 96 | KOKIE | 50.83 | |||||
14. | Szewczyk Maciej | 96 | KOKIE | 43.55 | 29. | Madetko Hubert | 95 | ORJED | 51.88 | |||||
15. | Madej Jan | 96 | KOKIE | 43.60 | 30. | Kielesiński Arkadiusz | 96 | WODKON | 57.99 | |||||
16. | Krycia Mateusz | 96 | KSOST | 43.66 | DYSKW. | Szemraj Maciej | 95 | FOSAN |
14 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | ORJED | 32.07 |
2. | Pióro Filip | 94 | ARKIE | 36.27 | 6. | Kwiecień Kacper | 94 | KSOST | 38.97 | |||||
3. | Sobczyński Mateusz | 94 | WODKON | 36.48 | 7. | Paszkiewicz Marcin | 94 | FOSAN | 42.09 | |||||
4. | Szydłowski Grzegorz | 94 | UNBUS | 36.66 | 8. | Rogoziński Łukasz | 94 | KSOST | 43.55 | |||||
5. | Łukasik Daniel | 94 | UNBUS | 38.06 | 9. | Zawadzki Rafał | 94 | ZRPIN | 43.76 |
15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Patrzałek Michał | 93 | ARKIE | 35.00 |
2. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | DEPOL | 36.33 | 5. | Napieracz Grzegorz | 93 | FOSAN | 38.75 | |||||
3. | Skiba Jan | 93 | KOKIE | 37.49 | 6. | Rewera Maciej | 93 | FOSAN | 39.35 | |||||
4. | Szwajka Bartosz | 93 | FOSAN | 38.30 | 7. | Fijałkowski Bartek | 93 | ZRPIN | 41.16 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz | 88 | KSOST | 31.50 |
2. | Harabin Mateusz | 90 | ARKIE | 31.89 | 4. | Kowalski Piotr | 92 | WODKON | 35.86 | |||||
3. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | UNBUS | 33.68 | DYSKW. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | ORJED |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 2008-05-10 | 200m motylkowy Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
13 lat i młodsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Wołoszyn Sonia | 95 | ARKIE | 2:30.41 |
2. | Kilijańska Donata | 95 | KSOST | 2:31.13 | 5. | Stêpień Olga | 95 | KSOST | 2:59.79 | |||||
3. | Musiał Natalia | 95 | UNBUS | 2:37.83 | 6. | Kuza Klaudia | 95 | UNBUS | 3:35.01 | |||||
4. | Szeląg Karolina | 95 | KSOST | 2:46.99 | 7. | Karcz Weronika | 96 | ZRPIN | 3:52.00 |
14 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Sychowska Agnieszka | 94 | KOKIE | 2:42.99 |
2. | Kijewska Kaja | 94 | ARKIE | 2:50.66 | 5. | Strzelec Martyna | 94 | ZRPIN | 3:39.75 | |||||
3. | Parcewicz Monika | 94 | UNBUS | 2:55.28 | 6. | Pytel Kamila | 94 | ZRPIN | 3:41.75 | |||||
4. | Mojecka Sylwia | 94 | ARKIE | 3:29.66 |
15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Lipinska Małgorzata | 93 | KSOST | 2:42.56 |
2. | Jastrzêbska Magdalena | 93 | KOKIE | 3:19.36 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Przydatek Agnieszka | 92 | KSOST | 2:43.56 |
2. | Górecka Ewelina | 88 | ARKIE | 2:49.39 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 2008-05-10 | 200m motylkowy Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
13 lat i młodsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Niedziński Łukasz | 95 | KSOST | 2:35.91 |
2. | Banaś Hubert | 95 | KSOST | 2:38.78 | 5. | Gołêbiowski Krzysztof | 95 | ORJED | 3:15.67 | |||||
3. | Bernacki Igor | 95 | KSOST | 2:57.64 | 6. | Kielesiński Arkadiusz | 96 | WODKON | 4:14.70 | |||||
4. | Nowak Konrad | 95 | DEPOL | 3:01.84 |
14 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Kurant Roger | 94 | KSOST | 2:19.99 |
2. | Kaczmarski Marcin | 94 | KSOST | 2:26.94 | 4. | Iwoła Maciej | 94 | KSOST | 2:38.78 | |||||
3. | Pióro Filip | 94 | ARKIE | 2:29.09 | 5. | Zawadzki Rafał | 94 | ZRPIN | 3:47.41 |
15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | KSOST | 2:17.47 |
2. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSOST | 2:19.99 | |||
3. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSOST | 2:30.34 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Szczepański Adam | 92 | UNBUS | 2:30.82 |
2. | Grzebała Paweł | 90 | KSOST | 2:33.31 | |||
3. | Semczuk Michał | 92 | FOSAN | 2:52.00 | |||
Nie uk. | Kowalski Piotr | 92 | WODKON |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 2008-05-10 | 200m dowolny Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
13 lat i młodsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Wołoszyn Sonia | 95 | ARKIE | 2:10.38 |
2. | Kilijańska Donata | 95 | KSOST | 2:18.33 | 14. | Bednarska Patrycja | 96 | KSOST | 2:38.21 | |||||
3. | Musiał Natalia | 95 | UNBUS | 2:24.02 | 15. | Banasik Arleta | 95 | KSOST | 2:40.81 | |||||
4. | Grzebała Zuzanna | 95 | KSOST | 2:25.99 | 16. | Gad Anna | 97 | DEPOL | 2:44.09 | |||||
5. | Szeląg Karolina | 95 | KSOST | 2:27.55 | 17. | Pancerz Magda | 95 | ORJED | 2:44.56 | |||||
6. | Kuczyńska Aleksandra | 96 | FOSAN | 2:29.61 | 18. | Szczêsna Paula | 96 | KSOST | 2:45.71 | |||||
7. | Gawłowska Kinga | 95 | KSOST | 2:32.20 | 19. | Rogozińska Weronika | 95 | KSOST | 2:46.76 | |||||
8. | Stêpień Olga | 95 | KSOST | 2:32.60 | 20. | Majos Paulina | 96 | KOKIE | 2:48.02 | |||||
9. | Banasik Paula | 95 | KSOST | 2:34.39 | 21. | Ramian Anna | 96 | KOKIE | 2:51.20 | |||||
10. | Mikołajczyk Marta | 97 | KOKIE | 2:35.70 | 22. | Ciamaga Wiktoria | 97 | FOSAN | 2:51.22 | |||||
11. | Jabłońska Angelika | 96 | UNBUS | 2:36.12 | 23. | Wierzbicka Daria | 96 | KOKIE | 2:53.80 | |||||
12. | Woszczyńska Ola | 96 | KSOST | 2:37.10 | 24. | Dróżdż Aleksandra | 96 | DEPOL | 3:03.36 | |||||
13. | Skrzypczak Anna | 95 | KSOST | 2:37.19 | PK | Długołêcka Karolina | 96 | UNBUS | 2:18.44 |
14 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Kijewska Kaja | 94 | ARKIE | 2:18.97 |
2. | Słopiecka Maja | 94 | ARKIE | 2:20.79 | 6. | Belotti Dominika | 94 | FOSAN | 2:37.11 | |||||
3. | Uchańska Karolina | 94 | KSOST | 2:20.98 | 7. | Mojecka Sylwia | 94 | ARKIE | 2:40.30 | |||||
4. | Sychowska Agnieszka | 94 | KOKIE | 2:28.67 | 8. | Strzelec Martyna | 94 | ZRPIN | 3:02.01 | |||||
5. | Brzozowska Weronika | 94 | FOSAN | 2:36.83 |
15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Lipinska Małgorzata | 93 | KSOST | 2:13.00 |
2. | Dudek Mariola | 93 | ORJED | 2:20.06 | 5. | Śmiałek Katarzyna | 93 | FOSAN | 2:27.30 | |||||
3. | Wójcik Ewa | 93 | ARKIE | 2:25.90 | 6. | Wejman Anna | 93 | ORJED | 2:28.59 | |||||
4. | Zebrowska Katarzyna | 93 | KSOST | 2:26.69 | 7. | Jastrzêbska Magdalena | 93 | KOKIE | 2:44.56 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Hampel Justyna | 90 | KSOST | 2:08.10 |
2. | Kawecka Anna | 92 | ARKIE | 2:08.30 | |||
3. | Banaś Anna | 92 | KOKIE | 2:40.05 | |||
4. | Wilk Sara | 92 | UNBUS | 2:40.93 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 2008-05-10 | 200m dowolny Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
13 lat i młodsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Łopaciński Kacper | 95 | FOSAN | 2:06.70 |
2. | Niedziński Łukasz | 95 | KSOST | 2:16.10 | 16. | Brzozowski Mateusz | 96 | FOSAN | 2:37.14 | |||||
3. | Poduszczak Mikołaj | 95 | KSOST | 2:16.51 | 17. | Gołêbiowski Piotr | 96 | ORJED | 2:38.63 | |||||
4. | Zabojszcz Wojciech | 95 | KOKIE | 2:17.49 | 18. | Chmiel Arkadiusz | 96 | FOSAN | 2:38.79 | |||||
5. | Kêpiński Adrian | 95 | DEPOL | 2:19.07 | 19. | Gil Bartosz | 96 | ORJED | 2:40.99 | |||||
6. | Banaś Hubert | 95 | KSOST | 2:22.57 | 20. | Wiśniewski Paweł | 95 | WODKON | 2:41.23 | |||||
7. | Chudzik Jakub | 95 | DEPOL | 2:23.70 | 21. | Książek Sebastian | 96 | KSOST | 2:41.27 | |||||
8. | Madej Jan | 96 | KOKIE | 2:26.55 | 22. | Gajewski Karol | 97 | KOKIE | 2:43.99 | |||||
9. | Zacharski Szymon | 96 | UNBUS | 2:27.63 | 23. | Pawlik Wiktor | 96 | KOKIE | 2:53.10 | |||||
10. | Kuśmira Wiktor | 96 | FOSAN | 2:28.08 | 24. | Piątek Aleksander | 95 | ZRPIN | 2:55.95 | |||||
11. | Szczechura Patryk | 95 | KSOST | 2:29.21 | 25. | Szewczyk Maciej | 96 | KOKIE | 2:56.08 | |||||
12. | Krycia Mateusz | 96 | KSOST | 2:31.45 | 26. | Urbański Paweł | 96 | DEPOL | 3:02.42 | |||||
13. | Bernacki Igor | 95 | KSOST | 2:32.10 | 27. | Soboń Artur | 96 | KOKIE | 3:03.38 | |||||
14. | Szemraj Maciej | 95 | FOSAN | 2:32.52 | 28. | Stêpień Patryk | 96 | WODKON | 3:06.74 | |||||
15. | Sobura Karol | 95 | ARKIE | 2:34.03 | 29. | Madetko Hubert | 95 | ORJED | 3:21.84 |
14 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Kurant Roger | 94 | KSOST | 2:04.73 |
2. | Treliński Bartosz | 94 | ORJED | 2:07.58 | 7. | Iwoła Maciej | 94 | KSOST | 2:16.24 | |||||
3. | Kaczmarski Marcin | 94 | KSOST | 2:08.44 | 8. | Paszkiewicz Marcin | 94 | FOSAN | 2:20.29 | |||||
4. | Rogoziński Łukasz | 94 | KSOST | 2:10.08 | 9. | Sobczyński Mateusz | 94 | WODKON | 2:26.59 | |||||
5. | Kwiecień Kacper | 94 | KSOST | 2:10.98 | 10. | Łukasik Daniel | 94 | UNBUS | 2:26.79 | |||||
6. | Szydłowski Grzegorz | 94 | UNBUS | 2:14.79 | 11. | Wojtala Daniel | 94 | ZRPIN | 3:19.72 |
15 lat |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Psyk Maciej | 93 | KSOST | 2:01.25 |
2. | Tworzewski Adrian | 93 | KSOST | 2:07.38 | 7. | Rewera Maciej | 93 | FOSAN | 2:22.45 | |||||
3. | Jaworski Michał | 93 | KSOST | 2:11.34 | 8. | Patrzałek Michał | 93 | ARKIE | 2:31.62 | |||||
4. | Bednarski Dawid | 93 | DEPOL | 2:13.62 | 9. | Skiba Jan | 93 | KOKIE | 2:37.32 | |||||
5. | Napieracz Grzegorz | 93 | FOSAN | 2:18.59 | 10. | Fijałkowski Bartek | 93 | ZRPIN | 2:40.96 | |||||
6. | Szwajka Bartosz | 93 | FOSAN | 2:20.80 |
16 lat i starsi |
r. | Kod | Czas | ||||||
1. | Jêdrzejewski Grzegorz | 88 | KSOST | 1:55.08 |
2. | Grzebała Paweł | 90 | KSOST | 2:01.31 | 4. | Jackowski Daniel | 92 | ORJED | 2:13.54 | |||||
3. | Harabin Mateusz | 90 | ARKIE | 2:03.62 | 5. | Semczuk Michał | 92 | FOSAN | 2:18.64 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 2008-05-10 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm. Kobiet | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Kod | Czas | |||||||
1. | KTP Arka Kielce 1 | ARKIE | 4:40.76 |
2. | KSZO 1 | KSOST | 4:54.46 | 5. | MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1 | KOKIE | 5:26.26 | |||||||
3. | KS KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚW. 1 | KSOST | 5:00.02 | 6. | MUKS FOKA Sandomierz 1 | FOSAN | 5:28.90 | |||||||
4. | MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDRÓJ 1 | UNBUS | 5:13.60 | 7. | UKS ŹRÓDEŁKO PIŃCZÓW | ZRPIN | 6:01.86 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 8 2008-05-10 | 4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm. Mêżczyzn | Open/Senior Brak minimum |
Kod | Czas | |||||||
1. | KSZO 1 | KSOST | 4:21.77 |
2. | KTP Arka Kielce 1 | ARKIE | 4:42.59 | 5. | KS KSZO OSTROWIEC ŚW. 1 | KSOST | 4:56.83 | |||||||
3. | ORKA 1 | ORJED | 4:52.56 | 6. | MUKS FOKA Sandomierz 1 | FOSAN | 5:05.36 | |||||||
4. | MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDRÓJ 1 | UNBUS | 4:56.28 | 7. | MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1 | KOKIE | 5:36.56 |