6 runda Ma貫j Ligi P造wackiej - Lista wynik闚
Nr  1  50m klasyczny  Kobiet  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2  50m klasyczny  M篹czyzn  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3  200m dowolny  Kobiet  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  4  200m dowolny  M篹czyzn  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  5  400m dowolny  Kobiet  12 lat
Nr  6  400m dowolny  M篹czyzn  12 lat
Nr  7  4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  8  4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm.  M篹czyzn  Open/Senior


Nr  1
2008-04-26
50m klasyczny  Kobiet

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN40.31

2.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST41.3112.Ramian Anna96KOKIE47.84
3.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE41.5913.Majos Paulina96KOKIE48.78
4.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNBUS42.9614.Polak Paulina96ARKIE49.41
5.Dró盥 Aleksandra96DEPOL43.6615.Pi靖ek Patrycja96ZRPIN50.46
6.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNBUS43.6816.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST50.70
7.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNBUS43.8417.Sta鎍zyk Weronika96WODKON51.18
8.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE43.8818.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON52.62
9.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE46.2419.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST53.81
10.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST46.5020.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST56.69
11.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST47.2621.K這s Jagoda96ARKIE58.93


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN44.35

2.Gad Anna97DEPOL44.9315.Pali雟ka Daria97ARKIE54.04
3.Miko豉jczyk Marta97KOKIE46.2416.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS54.24
4.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST46.8217.Dymanowska Natalia97KSOST55.00
5.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST47.4118.Marzec Paulina97ARKIE56.34
6.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN48.0919.Wojcik Dominika97KSOST56.63
7.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE48.8820.Wójcicka Oliwia97KSOST57.52
8.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST49.1321.Gawlik Mariola97ARKIE59.82
9.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE49.3422.Pepa Milena97ARKIE1:00.02
10.Berbe Ania97FOSAN52.4623.Laskowska Anna97KOKIE1:00.42
11.Soba雟ka Anna97ARKIE52.7724.Twarda Karolina97ARKIE1:04.09
12.Piec Paula97KSOST53.0025.Bana Aleksandra97KSOST1:05.66
13.Gierczak Emilia97KSOST53.3026.Guz Dominika97FOSAN1:09.73
14.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN53.92


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE47.48

2.Senderska Julia98KOKIE47.7221.Copiak 畝neta98ORJED59.02
3.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE48.5622.Boro Weronika98KSOST59.37
4.Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE48.7223.Stanek Weronika98ZRPIN59.70
5.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST48.9324.Stachurska Katarzyna99FOSAN1:00.28
6.Grzybek Nadia99FOSAN50.6325.Foltyn Matylda99KOKIE1:01.06
7.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE53.1826.Machula Sara98KSOST1:01.33
8.Mazur Olga98KSOST53.9127.Olszewska Izabela99UNBUS1:02.00
9.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE55.6928.Szewczak Aleksandra98ORJED1:02.91
10.Polakowska Julia98WODKON55.8129.liwi雟ka Aleksandra99KOKIE1:02.92
11.Mazur Maja98KOKIE55.8930.Jaskólska Monika98KOKIE1:02.94
12.Gaik Natalia99KOKIE56.1331.Kupisz Zuzanna99KOKIE1:04.31
13.Karasi雟ka Natalia98KOKIE56.4832.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON1:05.69
14.Prasek Sara98UNBUS57.0233.Dziadowicz Roksana01ARKIE1:05.72
15.Orze Kaja98ZRPIN57.1334.Adamczyk Klaudia98ZRPIN1:06.17
16.Gil Karolina99ORJED57.6335.Olszewska Karolina98KOKIE1:08.47
17.Jarocha Wiktoria98KSOST58.5336.Krupa Julia00DEPOL1:11.24
18.Trólka Joanna98ORJED58.5637.Goêbiowska Katarzyna00DEPOL1:12.16
19.Jab這雟ka Agnieszka98ZRPIN58.6538.Szyma雟ka Weronika99DEPOL1:14.26
20.Piatek Karolina98ZRPIN58.89


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
2008-04-26
50m klasyczny  Mê盧zyzn

12 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


12 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kumira Wiiktor96FOSAN39.38
Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE39.38

3.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN40.6417.Sznajder Piotr96DEPOL46.49
4.Madej Jan96KOKIE40.6618.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST46.76
5.Gil Bartosz96ORJED41.3519.Lech Dawid96KSOST46.81
6.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED41.8120.Pawlik Wiktor96KOKIE47.50
7.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE42.9721.Przywara Aleksander96KSOST47.83
8.Zacharski Szymon96UNBUS43.1522.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE49.21
9.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST43.8223.Ozimirski Tomasz96KOKIE49.36
10.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN44.7424.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON49.52
11.Salwa Piotr96ARKIE44.9225.Sobo Artur96KOKIE50.03
12.Górczy雟ki Kamil96KSOST45.2026.Celowski Wojciech96KOKIE51.00
13.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST45.2127.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST51.34
14.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL45.3328.Brzezo Dawid96ZRPIN51.64
15.Sasak Norbert96KSOST45.7729.Góral Sebastian96WODKON1:01.36
16.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED45.88


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kowalski Patryk97UNBUS42.81

2.Semczuk Rados豉w97FOSAN43.6920.Mi瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST53.37
3.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE45.3521.Wo貫k Marcin97KSOST53.49
4.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST45.4422.Marciniec Maciej97UNBUS54.26
5.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNBUS46.0623.Stasiak Konrad97KSOST54.31
6.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN46.4624.Sorn Jakub97WODKON54.38
7.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE47.2025.Górniak Bartosz97ARKIE54.45
8.Ambroszczyk Piotr97WODKON47.4026.Lubczy雟ki Piotr97KOKIE54.91
9.G逝szak Andrzej97ZRPIN48.4627.Kubik Pawe97ZRPIN55.14
10.Paluch Pawe97KOKIE48.8028.Rem Dominik97KOKIE55.39
11.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST48.8629.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE56.38
12.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST48.9030.ㄆkaszewicz Kacper97KOKIE56.47
13.Bakalarz Wiktor97FOSAN49.7431.Bis Bart這miej97KOKIE58.59
14.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN49.7832.Lipka ㄆkasz97ARKIE1:03.27
15.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE49.8433.Majewski Jakub97ARKIE1:04.24
Szel鉚 Ernest97KSOST49.8434.Wiêcek Norbert97KOKIE1:08.94
17.Wiercioch Miko豉j97ARKIE50.5035.Piotrowski Patryk97KOKIE1:11.23
18.Szafarczyk Igor97KOKIE51.08DYSKW.Materek Wiktor97UNBUS
19.Rutkowski Damian97FOSAN53.01


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Gibalski Bart這miej98KOKIE46.35

2.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE47.8415.Piotrowicz Wiktor98KOKIE59.68
3.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE49.2016.Sulasz Piotr00ORJED59.87
4.Ma貫k Pawe98DEPOL49.6517.Borecki Adrian98KSOST1:00.64
5.Kijewski Kacper99ARKIE51.6318.Karbarz Micha98DEPOL1:00.81
6.Woszczek Bart這miej98DEPOL52.3119.Kutz Mateusz99DEPOL1:02.20
7.B鉍zek Micha98DEPOL52.6420.Ga章zka Dominik98WODKON1:02.79
8.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST53.0521.Kowalski Karol00UNBUS1:04.30
9.G零owski Patryk98FOSAN53.5122.nioch Norbert99ARKIE1:04.86
10.Jarosz Dawid99WODKON54.8523.Zyngier Jakub98DEPOL1:05.93
11.Kubik Wiktor99ZRPIN55.2324.υjek Micha98KOKIE1:06.84
12.Pytel Szymon99ZRPIN55.9025.Stêpie Dawid00WODKON1:08.44
13.Fija趾owski Maciej99ZRPIN56.5226.Zacharz Kacper01ZRPIN1:13.30
14.Danielski Waldemar98FOSAN56.5527.Szproch Filip00ZRPIN1:21.32


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
2008-04-26
200m dowolny  Kobiet

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Miko豉jczyk Marta97KOKIE2:34.86

2.Ciamaga Wiktoria97FOSAN2:46.6213.Soba雟ka Anna97ARKIE3:20.27
3.Gad Anna97DEPOL2:47.8814.Guz Dominika97FOSAN3:27.38
4.Wawszczyk Inez97UNBUS2:57.4915.Laskowska Anna97KOKIE3:31.02
5.Kotkowska Ada97KSOST2:58.5616.Pali雟ka Daria97ARKIE3:34.59
6.Niestuj Olga97KOKIE2:58.9217.Marzec Paulina97ARKIE3:40.56
7.Zawolik Wiktoria97KSOST2:59.4118.Gawlik Mariola97ARKIE3:45.67
8.Warzocha Karolina97FOSAN2:59.9819.Twarda Karolina97ARKIE3:51.85
9.Kaczko Oliwia97FOSAN3:02.1520.Wojcik Dominika97KSOST3:55.54
10.Bernacka Natalia97KOKIE3:09.3121.Pepa Milena97ARKIE4:00.20
11.Loranty Patrycja97KSOST3:13.88DYSKW.Bana Aleksandra97KSOST
12.Berbe Ania97FOSAN3:14.74


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Kowalik Nina98KOKIE2:59.77

2.Jab這雟ka Agnieszka98ZRPIN3:12.9915.Piatek Karolina98ZRPIN3:45.80
3.Grzybek Nadia99FOSAN3:15.9816.Gil Karolina99ORJED3:51.85
4.Kot Katarzyna98KOKIE3:16.8617.Boro Weronika98KSOST4:01.75
Senderska Julia98KOKIE3:16.8618.Karasi雟ka Natalia98KOKIE4:03.18
6.Sarna Magdalena98KOKIE3:19.8919.Machula Sara98KSOST4:03.29
7.Mazur Maja98KOKIE3:20.3120.Copiak 畝neta98ORJED4:05.91
8.Polakowska Julia98WODKON3:24.7121.Jarocha Wiktoria98KSOST4:21.34
9.Mazur Olga98KSOST3:25.2322.Salwa Patrycja98ARKIE4:22.19
10.Kaszuba Wiktoria99KOKIE3:29.6923.Trólka Joanna98ORJED4:22.55
11.畝czkiewicz Karolina98KSOST3:39.7724.Hurec Adrianna98WODKON4:24.45
12.Stachurska Katarzyna99FOSAN3:40.2125.liwi雟ka Aleksandra99KOKIE4:34.52
13.Prasek Sara98UNBUS3:44.88Nie uk.Gaik Natalia99KOKIE
14.Szewczak Aleksandra98ORJED3:45.00


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
2008-04-26
200m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

11 lat i m這dsi
Brak minimum


11 lat

r.KodCzas
1.Kowalski Patryk97UNBUS2:34.33

2.Machul Grzegorz97KOKIE2:43.6019.Sorn Jakub97WODKON3:19.85
3.Gajewski Karol97KOKIE2:44.6720.Wo貫k Marcin97KSOST3:22.67
4.Zimnicki Patryk97FOSAN2:47.4121.Mi瞠這wski Miko豉j97KSOST3:22.77
5.Semczuk Rados豉w97FOSAN2:48.4422.Rem Dominik97KOKIE3:23.28
6.Dytkowski Jan97KSOST2:48.9823.Bakalarz Wiktor97FOSAN3:24.59
7.Wiercioch Miko豉j97ARKIE2:55.8624.Majewski Jakub97ARKIE3:34.59
8.Bujak Piotr97ARKIE2:57.7225.ㄆkaszewicz Kacper97KOKIE3:34.86
9.Szel鉚 Ernest97KSOST3:02.2726.Górniak Bartosz97ARKIE3:40.87
10.Rutkowski Damian97FOSAN3:02.4627.Szafarczyk Igor97KOKIE3:41.16
11.Kolasa Adrian97KSOST3:03.0028.Lipka ㄆkasz97ARKIE3:43.81
12.Dragan Marcin97FOSAN3:03.5429.Ambroszczyk Piotr97WODKON3:45.40
13.Kuli雟ki Dawid97KSOST3:04.6230.Lubczy雟ki Piotr97KOKIE3:58.48
14.Paluch Pawe97KOKIE3:06.9531.Wiêcek Norbert97KOKIE4:03.18
15.M鉍zy雟ki Artur97UNBUS3:08.8532.Piotrowski Patryk97KOKIE4:13.37
16.Rembalski Mateusz97KOKIE3:12.7633.Bis Bart這miej97KOKIE4:15.73
17.Marciniec Maciej97UNBUS3:13.20Nie uk.Stasiak Konrad97KSOST
18.G逝szak Andrzej97ZRPIN3:19.72


10 lat i m這dsi

r.KodCzas
1.Bujak Dominik99ARKIE2:53.07

2.Gibalski Bart這miej98KOKIE2:58.7213.Sulasz Piotr00ORJED3:51.80
3.Kwietniewski Maciej98KOKIE2:59.1714.Borecki Adrian98KSOST3:55.52
4.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSOST3:01.4715.υjek Micha98KOKIE3:55.63
5.Kijewski Kacper99ARKIE3:07.0416.Piotrowicz Wiktor98KOKIE3:56.02
6.Ma貫k Pawe98DEPOL3:12.0717.Godszling Dawid01KOKIE4:12.65
7.Danielski Waldemar98FOSAN3:13.6618.Woszczek Bart這miej98DEPOL4:15.44
8.B鉍zek Micha98DEPOL3:17.1019.Pytel Szymon99ZRPIN4:23.02
9.Fija趾owski Maciej99ZRPIN3:18.6420.Stêpie Dawid00WODKON4:23.12
10.G零owski Patryk98FOSAN3:34.9221.nioch Norbert99ARKIE4:37.01
11.Jarosz Dawid99WODKON3:35.6422.Karbarz Micha98DEPOL4:44.29
12.ㄆkawski Miko豉j99KOKIE3:38.70


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
2008-04-26
400m dowolny  Kobiet

12 lat
Brak minimum


r.KodCzas
1.D逝goêcka Karolina96UNBUS5:09.10

2.Kuczy雟ka Aleksandra96FOSAN5:17.5912.Pomyka豉 Izabela96KSOST6:20.12
3.Jab這雟ka Angelika96UNBUS5:18.6713.Czapli雟ka Oliwia96KSOST6:27.96
4.Koz這wska Magdalena96UNBUS5:36.7414.Konias Katarzyna96KSOST6:41.78
5.Woszczy雟ka Ola96KSOST5:43.1315.Polak Paulina96ARKIE6:50.07
6.Bednarska Patrycja96KSOST5:44.6416.Dziadowicz Dominika96ARKIE6:52.67
7.Szczêsna Paula96KSOST5:47.3017.Tomaszewska Kinga96WODKON7:19.05
8.Majos Paulina96KOKIE5:49.92Nie uk.Grzywna Natalia96KOKIE
9.Ramian Anna96KOKIE5:59.08Nie uk.K這s Jagoda96ARKIE
10.Wierzbicka Daria96KOKIE6:00.18Nie uk.Sta鎍zyk Weronika96WODKON
11.Karcz Weronika96ZRPIN6:17.24


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
2008-04-26
400m dowolny  Mê盧zyzn

12 lat
Brak minimum


r.KodCzas
1.Zacharski Szymon96UNBUS4:56.60

2.Madej Jan96KOKIE4:59.2315.Szewczyk Maciej96KOKIE6:06.34
3.Kumira Wiiktor96FOSAN5:06.7216.Górczy雟ki Kamil96KSOST6:08.67
4.Chmiel Arkadiusz96FOSAN5:15.8417.Wójcik Kamil96ORJED6:11.82
5.Krycia Mateusz96KSOST5:16.3718.Salwa Piotr96ARKIE6:16.53
6.Brzozowski Mateusz96FOSAN5:23.0219.Urba雟ki Pawe96DEPOL6:18.51
7.Ksi嘀ek Sebastian96KSOST5:34.1620.Stêpie Patryk96WODKON6:22.01
8.Brzezi雟ki Jan96ARKIE5:35.1521.Kowalski Szymon96KOKIE6:35.84
9.Goêbiowski Piotr96ORJED5:51.2522.Sasak Norbert96KSOST6:37.09
10.Gil Bartosz96ORJED5:52.9523.Sobo Artur96KOKIE6:44.63
11.Przywara Aleksander96KSOST5:55.2724.Or這wski Krystian96KSOST6:49.54
12.Lech Dawid96KSOST6:01.6625.Celowski Wojciech96KOKIE7:03.62
13.Pozna雟ki Karol96KSOST6:02.5326.Góral Sebastian96WODKON8:14.21
14.Pawlik Wiktor96KOKIE6:05.59


<< TOP >>
Nr  7
2008-04-26
4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm.  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNBUS5:33.86

2.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1KOKIE5:35.856.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 2KOKIE6:38.01
3.KSZO Ostrowiec w. 1KSOST5:43.747.DELFIN POxNIEC 2DEPOL7:33.09
4.MUKS FOKA sandomierz 1FOSAN5:46.508.UKS WODNIK Ko雟kie 1WODKON7:45.33
5.KSZO Ostrowiec w. 2KSOST6:27.37


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
2008-04-26
4 x 100m Sztafeta Zm.  Mê盧zyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum


KodCzas
1.MUKS FOKA sandomierz 1FOSAN5:30.28

2.KSZO Ostrowiec w. 1KSOST5:31.977.ORKA 1ORJED6:26.72
3.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 1KOKIE5:41.728.MUKS FOKA sandomierz 2FOSAN6:27.16
4.KTP Arka Kielce 1ARKIE6:05.589.MUKP KORONA-SWIM Kielce 2KOKIE6:27.98
5.KSZO Ostrowiec w. 2KSOST6:06.0610.DELFIN POxNIEC 1DEPOL6:47.33
6.MUKS "UNIA" BUSKO-ZDR粑 1UNBUS6:10.8111.UKS WODNIK Ko雟kie 1WODKON7:00.88