Nr  1. Dziewcz靖, 50m motylkowy  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  2. Ch這pc闚, 50m motylkowy  12 lat i m這dsi
Nr  3. Dziewcz靖, 800m dowolny  12 lat
Nr  4. Ch這pc闚, 800m dowolny  12 lat
Nr  5. Dziewcz靖, 200m dowolny  11 lat i m這dsi
Nr  6. Ch這pc闚, 200m dowolny  11 lat i m這dsi


7 runda Ma貫j Ligi - wietokrzyska Liga P造wacka
Kazimierza Wielka, 30.10.2010


Konkurencja 1
30-10-2010
Dziewcz靖, 50m motylkowy

12 lat i m這dsi
Wyniki

Rek Okregu Swiet. Mlodz.12-lat
Rek Okregu Swiet. Dzieci
30.95
34.03
Miko豉jczyk Marta
Belicka Beata
KOKIE
ORJED
Ostrowiec Sw.
Ostrowiec Sw.
26-06-2009
03-12-2005

Punkty: FINA 2009
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
10 lat i m這dsi

1.Dembowska Wiktoria00STS Skarzysko-Kam42.82208
2.B隕iewicz Julia00ORKA Jedrzejów42.83208
3.Jagie陶o Weronika00Korona-Swim Kielce44.06191
4.Radecka Anna00Barakuda Starachowice44.29188
5.Wolek Oliwia01KSZO Ostrowiec Sw44.62184
6.Ozdoba Oliwia01KSZO Ostrowiec Sw46.99157
7.Pato豉 Magdalena00PIRANIA Kazimierza Wlk.48.82140
8.Grzybek Alicja01FOKA Sandomierz50.40127
9.Brzozowska Magdalena00FOKA Sandomierz51.55119
10.Gromada Wiktoria02FOKA Sandomierz52.10115
11.Piotrowicz Maja02Korona-Swim Kielce52.54112
12.Gromada Karolina01FOKA Sandomierz53.90104
13.Szweda Dominika01Delfin Polaniec54.19102
14.Kwiecie Julia00PIRANIA Kazimierza Wlk.54.43101
15.畝k Monika00Salos Cortile Kielce55.2497
16.Kroczek Iga00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw55.9993
17.Jakubi雟ka Marta00Barakuda Starachowice57.4086
18.Kumierczyk Weronika01Barakuda Starachowice58.9680
19.Szafra雟ka Julia00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw59.3078
20.Madej Agata02Salos Cortile Kielce1:00.7873
21.Koniusz Alina00Zródelko-Swim Pi鎍zów1:03.0565
22.Omasta Zuzanna02Zródelko-Swim Pi鎍zów1:16.4936

11 lat

1.Grzybek Nadia99FOKA Sandomierz36.92324
2.Kaszuba Wiktoria99Korona-Swim Kielce40.47246
3.Stachurska Katarzyna99FOKA Sandomierz41.40230
4.Opa趾o Dominika99Korona-Swim Kielce41.70225
5.Zuba Natalia99STS Skarzysko-Kam44.36187
6.Kojtek Milena99ORKA Jedrzejów44.80181
7.Morys Wiktoria99PIRANIA Kazimierza Wlk.46.06167
8.Stêpie Kamila99Barakuda Starachowice47.87149
9.Mor鉚 Weronika99ORKA Jedrzejów49.27136
10.Michta Paulina99Korona-Swim Kielce50.99123
11.liwi雟ka Aleksandra99Salos Cortile Kielce53.27108
12.Jurkowska Weronika99Delfin Polaniec54.14103
13.Reczko Emilia99KSZO Ostrowiec Sw54.50101
14.Cielak Paulina99Zródelko-Swim Pi鎍zów55.9693

12 lat

1.Kowalik Nina98Korona-Swim Kielce35.40368
2.Jarocha Wiktoria98KSZO Ostrowiec Sw35.67359
3.Sidor Ewa98STS Skarzysko-Kam37.69305
4.Mazur Olga98KSZO Ostrowiec Sw37.91299
5.êkawska Dominika98STS Skarzysko-Kam38.01297
6.Zarychta Anita98STS Skarzysko-Kam38.28291
7.Prasek Sara98UNIA Busko Zdrój38.29291
8.Kasza Natalia98ORKA Jedrzejów39.93256
9.Klechowska Aleksandra98KSZO Ostrowiec Sw40.06254
10.Rogowska Paulina98Salos Cortile Kielce40.36248
11.Machula Sara98KSZO Ostrowiec Sw40.96237
12.Ungier Aleksandra98STS Skarzysko-Kam41.23233
13.υsak Wiktoria98Salos Cortile Kielce42.85207
14.Grad Wiktoria98ORKA Jedrzejów43.02205
15.Pawelec Katarzyna98STS Skarzysko-Kam44.93180
16.Mazurek Joanna98Barakuda Starachowice45.00179
17.Grot Karolina98WODNIK Ko雟kie48.17146
18.Salwa Patrycja98Salos Cortile Kielce51.67118
19.Iwanowska Paulina98PIRANIA Kazimierza Wlk.52.63112
20.Kêpa Izabela98Salos Cortile Kielce54.8299
DYSKW.Magiera-Albin Dominika98ORKA Jedrzejów
DYSKW.Sarna Magdalena98Korona-Swim Kielce

PKPorêbska Kamila01FOKA Sandomierz1:00.4674
PKDziubi雟ka Wiktoria01Zródelko-Swim Pi鎍zów1:09.5548


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 2
30-10-2010
Ch這pców, 50m motylkowy

12 lat i m這dsi
Wyniki

Rek Okregu Swiet. Mlodz.12-lat
Rek Okregu Swiet. Dzieci
30.95
33.13
Kurant Roger
Kurant Roger
KSOST
KSOST
Krasnik
Ostrowiec Sw.
18-11-2006
03-12-2005

Punkty: FINA 2009
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
10 lat i m這dsi

1.Matuszewski Krzysztof00Korona-Swim Kielce38.78195
2.Gotszling Dawid01Korona-Swim Kielce39.50185
3.Polak Miko豉j00Korona-Swim Kielce39.79181
4.Ga章zka Miko豉j00WODNIK Ko雟kie41.61158
5.Kowalski Karol00UNIA Busko Zdrój41.67157
6.Nowak Kacper00STS Skarzysko-Kam43.28141
7.Wierzbicki Filip00FOKA Sandomierz43.67137
8.witakowski Bartosz00STS Skarzysko-Kam44.24132
9.Stêpie Dawid00WODNIK Ko雟kie44.76127
10.Barusi雟ki Kordian01Korona-Swim Kielce45.05125
11.Michta Kacper00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw45.50121
12.Szel鉚 Miko豉j00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw46.22115
13.Kutz ㄆkasz01Delfin Polaniec48.26101
14.Sulasz Piotr Adam00Barakuda Starachowice48.42100
15.Kowalik Krystian00Korona-Swim Kielce51.3184
16.Pietrzyk Cezary00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw51.4184
17.Sobura Micha01Salos Cortile Kielce51.7782
18.Gawlik Grzegorz01Barakuda Starachowice51.8282
19.Or這wski Kamil00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw52.1480
20.Lasocki Bartosz00Korona-Swim Kielce52.6878
21.S這ta Mateusz00UNIA Busko Zdrój53.4675
22.Krzewicki Aleksander00Barakuda Starachowice54.2571
23.Rogozinski Krzysztof01KSZO Ostrowiec Sw55.4867
24.Jarocha Oskar00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw55.6466
25.Niewczas Maciej00Barakuda Starachowice56.4263
26.Chrucicki Jan02Korona-Swim Kielce56.7862
27.ㄆbowski Mateusz00FOKA Sandomierz56.9062
28.Dzik Marek00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw57.0861
29.Jurkowski Patryk00Delfin Polaniec57.6959
30.Cielak Dawid01Zródelko-Swim Pi鎍zów58.6956
31.Kici雟ki Mateusz01FOKA Sandomierz1:00.3852
32.Ferens Kamil00WODNIK Ko雟kie1:00.8051
33.Wilk Damian01WODNIK Ko雟kie1:16.5025

11 lat

1.Bujak Dominik99Korona-Swim Kielce34.18285
2.ㄆkawski Miko豉j99Korona-Swim Kielce37.70213
3.Gnat Patryk99STS Skarzysko-Kam37.78211
4.Jarosz Dawid99WODNIK Ko雟kie38.40201
5.Kijewski Kasper99Salos Cortile Kielce38.89194
6.Kutz Mateusz99Delfin Polaniec39.56184
7.Pancerz Maciej99ORKA Jedrzejów40.15176
8.Banachowski Jakub99Korona-Swim Kielce40.82167
9.Skuza Artur99WODNIK Ko雟kie41.08164
10.Fija趾owski Maciej99Zródelko-Swim Pi鎍zów41.35161
11.Rogozi雟ki Mateusz99KSZO Ostrowiec Sw41.36161
12.Wójcicki Patryk99UNIA Busko Zdrój42.22151
13.Adamik Filip99KSZO Ostrowiec Sw44.00134
14.Baska Micha99KSZO Ostrowiec Sw44.39130
15.Mondry Hubert99FOKA Sandomierz45.74119
16.Karelus Micha99FOKA Sandomierz48.37101

12 lat

1.Kwietniewski Maciej98Korona-Swim Kielce33.53302
2.Szweda Tomasz98Delfin Polaniec33.58301
3.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSZO Ostrowiec Sw36.46235
4.υjek Micha98Korona-Swim Kielce37.14222
5.Jaworski Norbert98UNIA Busko Zdrój37.25220
6.Gibalski Bart這miej98Korona-Swim Kielce37.81211
7.G零owski Patryk98FOKA Sandomierz40.98166
8.Ga章zka Dominik98WODNIK Ko雟kie41.49159
9.Danielski Waldemar98FOKA Sandomierz42.69146
10.Kusak Micha98PIRANIA Kazimierza Wlk.43.65137
11.Coulibaly Amadou98PIRANIA Kazimierza Wlk.50.3489

PKGarbacz Bartosz00Barakuda Starachowice58.9556
PKNowak Mateusz01Salos Cortile Kielce1:22.6120


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 3
30-10-2010
Dziewcz靖, 800m dowolny12 lat
Wyniki

Rek Okregu Swiet. Mlodz.12-lat9:36.60Wo這szyn SoniaARKIEOstrowiec Sw.08-12-2007

Punkty: FINA 2009
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
1.Machula Sara98KSZO Ostrowiec Sw10:49.01428
2.Kowalik Nina98Korona-Swim Kielce10:56.54414
3.Jarocha Wiktoria98KSZO Ostrowiec Sw11:07.78393
4.Mazur Olga98KSZO Ostrowiec Sw11:21.27370
5.Rogowska Paulina98Salos Cortile Kielce11:33.64351
6.Sarna Magdalena98Korona-Swim Kielce11:46.03333
7.Klechowska Aleksandra98KSZO Ostrowiec Sw12:15.01295
8.Prasek Sara98UNIA Busko Zdrój12:27.17281
9.υsak Wiktoria98Salos Cortile Kielce12:37.19270
10.êkawska Dominika98STS Skarzysko-Kam12:42.73264
11.Zarychta Anita98STS Skarzysko-Kam12:53.14253
12.Salwa Patrycja98Salos Cortile Kielce13:03.63243
13.Mazurek Joanna98Barakuda Starachowice13:05.56242


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 4
30-10-2010
Ch這pców, 800m dowolny

12 lat
Wyniki

Rek Okregu Swiet. Mlodz.12-lat9:36.28Kowalski PatrykUNBUSOstrowiec Sw.28-06-2009

Punkty: FINA 2009
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
1.Gibalski Bart這miej98Korona-Swim Kielce10:18.27402
2.Jaworski Norbert98UNIA Busko Zdrój10:26.47386
3.Rogozi雟ki Micha98KSZO Ostrowiec Sw10:31.71377
4.Kwietniewski Maciej98Korona-Swim Kielce10:42.41358
5.Szweda Tomasz98Delfin Polaniec11:47.30268
6.υjek Micha98Korona-Swim Kielce11:48.91267
7.G零owski Patryk98FOKA Sandomierz12:27.72227
8.Danielski Waldemar98FOKA Sandomierz12:44.81212
9.Ga章zka Dominik98WODNIK Ko雟kie13:41.88171


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 5
30-10-2010
Dziewcz靖, 200m dowolny11 lat i m這dsi
Wyniki

Rek Okregu Swiet. Mlodz.12-lat
Rek Okregu Swiet. Dzieci
2:13.78
2:29.63
Wo這szyn Sonia
D逝go貫cka Karolina
ARKIE
UNBUS
Ostrowiec Sw.
Ostrowiec Sw.
08-12-2007
08-12-2007

Punkty: FINA 2009
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
10 lat i m這dsi

1.B隕iewicz Julia00ORKA Jedrzejów2:59.51253
2.Piotrowicz Maja02Korona-Swim Kielce3:01.71244
3.Dembowska Wiktoria00STS Skarzysko-Kam3:08.82217
4.Radecka Anna00Barakuda Starachowice3:11.87207
5.Jagie陶o Weronika00Korona-Swim Kielce3:14.50199
6.Grzybek Alicja01FOKA Sandomierz3:21.86178
7.Brzozowska Magdalena00FOKA Sandomierz3:24.70170
8.Kroczek Iga00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw3:27.80163
9.Wolek Oliwia01KSZO Ostrowiec Sw3:28.51161
10.Pato豉 Magdalena00PIRANIA Kazimierza Wlk.3:32.50152
11.Gromada Wiktoria02FOKA Sandomierz3:32.84152
12.Gromada Karolina01FOKA Sandomierz3:37.71142
13.Ozdoba Oliwia01KSZO Ostrowiec Sw3:38.09141
14.畝k Monika00Salos Cortile Kielce3:39.27139
15.Kumierczyk Weronika01Barakuda Starachowice3:44.51129
16.Szafra雟ka Julia00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw3:52.31117
17.Jakubi雟ka Marta00Barakuda Starachowice3:57.24109
18.Szweda Dominika01Delfin Polaniec3:59.47106
19.Madej Agata02Salos Cortile Kielce4:07.3497
20.Stêpie Paulina00WODNIK Ko雟kie4:41.1866

11 lat

1.Grzybek Nadia99FOKA Sandomierz2:45.35323
2.Kaszuba Wiktoria99Korona-Swim Kielce2:55.31271
3.Stachurska Katarzyna99FOKA Sandomierz2:55.46271
4.Stêpie Kamila99Barakuda Starachowice2:58.30258
5.Opa趾o Dominika99Korona-Swim Kielce2:59.42253
6.Morys Wiktoria99PIRANIA Kazimierza Wlk.3:03.43237
7.Kojtek Milena99ORKA Jedrzejów3:04.02235
8.Mor鉚 Weronika99ORKA Jedrzejów3:10.12213
9.liwi雟ka Aleksandra99Salos Cortile Kielce3:13.70201
10.Zuba Natalia99STS Skarzysko-Kam3:19.75183
11.Michta Paulina99Korona-Swim Kielce3:25.62168
12.Reczko Emilia99KSZO Ostrowiec Sw3:51.34118
13.Jurkowska Weronika99Delfin Polaniec4:06.4898

PKPorêbska Kamila01FOKA Sandomierz4:23.1280


<< TOP >>
Konkurencja 6
30-10-2010
Ch這pców, 200m dowolny

11 lat i m這dsi
Wyniki

Rek Okregu Swiet. Mlodz.12-lat
Rek Okregu Swiet. Dzieci
2:13.29
2:21.28
Kowalski Patryk
Kowalski Patryk
UNBUS
UNBUS
Ostrowiec Sw.
Busko Zdrój
26-06-2009
06-12-2008

Punkty: FINA 2009
PozycjaRok ur.CzasPkt.
10 lat i m這dsi

1.Matuszewski Krzysztof00Korona-Swim Kielce2:41.93251
2.Kowalski Karol00UNIA Busko Zdrój2:44.74238
3.Gotszling Dawid01Korona-Swim Kielce2:45.01237
4.Polak Miko豉j00Korona-Swim Kielce2:51.85210
5.Ga章zka Miko豉j00WODNIK Ko雟kie2:54.48201
6.Wierzbicki Filip00FOKA Sandomierz3:02.80175
7.witakowski Bartosz00STS Skarzysko-Kam3:05.44167
8.Kowalik Krystian00Korona-Swim Kielce3:05.97166
9.Barusi雟ki Kordian01Korona-Swim Kielce3:07.86161
10.Sulasz Piotr Adam00Barakuda Starachowice3:08.63159
11.Nowak Kacper00STS Skarzysko-Kam3:09.11158
12.Or這wski Kamil00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw3:09.64156
13.Stêpie Dawid00WODNIK Ko雟kie3:10.64154
14.Michta Kacper00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw3:12.20150
15.Szel鉚 Miko豉j00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw3:12.58149
16.Jarocha Oskar00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw3:13.67147
17.ㄆbowski Mateusz00FOKA Sandomierz3:14.96144
18.Gawlik Grzegorz01Barakuda Starachowice3:15.05144
19.Lasocki Bartosz00Korona-Swim Kielce3:15.82142
20.S這ta Mateusz00UNIA Busko Zdrój3:16.37141
21.Niewczas Maciej00Barakuda Starachowice3:17.90138
22.Sobura Micha01Salos Cortile Kielce3:18.14137
23.Krzewicki Aleksander00Barakuda Starachowice3:23.95126
24.Pietrzyk Cezary00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw3:25.94122
25.Bachowski Damian00FOKA Sandomierz3:30.71114
26.Kutz ㄆkasz01Delfin Polaniec3:42.4997
27.Jurkowski Patryk00Delfin Polaniec3:42.5997
28.Dzik Marek00KSZO Ostrowiec Sw3:44.4194
29.Ferens Kamil00WODNIK Ko雟kie3:51.0886
30.Kici雟ki Mateusz01FOKA Sandomierz3:53.8783
31.Cielak Dawid01Zródelko-Swim Pi鎍zów4:03.3774
32.Chrucicki Jan02Korona-Swim Kielce4:08.5069

11 lat

1.Bujak Dominik99Korona-Swim Kielce2:29.94316
2.Kijewski Kasper99Salos Cortile Kielce2:35.73282
3.ㄆkawski Miko豉j99Korona-Swim Kielce2:41.36254
4.Adamik Filip99KSZO Ostrowiec Sw2:42.24250
5.Jarosz Dawid99WODNIK Ko雟kie2:42.40249
6.Fija趾owski Maciej99Zródelko-Swim Pi鎍zów2:44.29240
7.Skuza Artur99WODNIK Ko雟kie2:46.30232
8.Kutz Mateusz99Delfin Polaniec2:47.86225
9.Rogozi雟ki Mateusz99KSZO Ostrowiec Sw2:50.42215
10.Gnat Patryk99STS Skarzysko-Kam2:52.30208
11.Wójcicki Patryk99UNIA Busko Zdrój2:54.36201
12.Pancerz Maciej99ORKA Jedrzejów2:58.94186
13.Mondry Hubert99FOKA Sandomierz3:08.03160
14.Banachowski Jakub99Korona-Swim Kielce3:11.13153
15.Karelus Micha99FOKA Sandomierz3:13.60147
16.Baska Micha99KSZO Ostrowiec Sw3:17.68138
17.真rawski Bartosz99KSZO Ostrowiec Sw3:40.15100

PKGarbacz Bartosz00Barakuda Starachowice3:54.6583
PKNowak Mateusz01Salos Cortile Kielce5:36.1928