Aktualizacja: Kielce - 20.12.2021r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Juniorów 17-lat

Kobiet, - 17
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m25.60Kawecka Anna92POLSAKIE29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
100m55.69Kawecka Anna92POLSAKIE26-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
200m2:01.20Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST29-11-2009Gorzów Wlkp.
400m4:08.04Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST17-12-2011Poznań
800m8:28.69Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST18-03-2012Suwałki
1500m16:16.38Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST01-12-2010Szczecin
grzbietowy
50m29.27Długołęcka Karolina96POLUNBUS21-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:03.55Długołęcka Karolina96POLUNBUS20-10-2013Upplands Väsby (SWE)
200m2:18.09Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST23-10-2010Bochnia
klasyczny
50m32.07Kamińska Zuzanna06POLKSOST10-12-2021Lublin
100m1:09.83Ofman Julia04POLKSOST17-12-2021Oświęcim
200m2:31.45Kamińska Zuzanna06POLKSOST12-12-2021Lublin
motylkowy
50m28.61Michalska Julia05POLKOKIE12-12-2020Łódź
100m1:01.28Wąsik Adriana04POLUNBUS01-12-2021Bydgoszcz
200m2:14.52Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST18-03-2012Suwałki
zmienny
100m1:04.79Długołęcka Karolina96POLUNBUS20-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:19.75Długołęcka Karolina96POLUNBUS19-12-2013Ostrowiec Św.
400m4:46.40Kilijańska Donata95POLKSOST18-03-2011Gliwice

Kobiet, - 17
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:55.81KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST30-09-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Szafrańska Julia, Błaszkiewicz Wiktoria, Przygoda Natalia, Banaczkowska Aleksandra
4 x 100m4:00.27MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE13-11-2021Kielce
Prasał Aleksandra, Gil Beata, Wójcik Zuzanna, Michalska Julia
4 x 200m8:47.39MUKP Korona-Swim KielcePOLKOKIE13-11-2021Kielce
Prasał Aleksandra, Wójcik Zuzanna, Gil Beata, Michalska Julia
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:02.73KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.POLKSOST01-12-2021Bydgoszcz
Steć Oliwia, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika, Wróblewska Klaudia
4 x 100m4:22.71SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA08-12-2019Opole
Stanecka Hanna, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika, Sierpień Aleksandra

Mieszane, - 17
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:42.30SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE19-12-2015Lublin
Rogowska Paulina, Kijewski Kasper, Tomaszewska Aleksandra, Bujak Dominik
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m1:53.57SL Salos Cortile KielcePOLSAKIE17-12-2015Lublin
Kijewski Kasper, Gibalski Bartłomiej, Rogowska Paulina, Tomaszewska Aleksandra