Aktualizacja: Kielce - 29.12.2021r



Rekordy Okręgu Świętokrzyskiego Młodz. 13-lat

Dziewcząt, - 13
dowolny
Krótki basen (25m)

50m27.28Prasał Aleksandra09POLKOKIE18-12-2021Oświęcim
100m59.23Prasał Aleksandra09POLKOKIE30-10-2021Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:10.38Wołoszyn Sonia95POLARKIE10-05-2008Pińczów
400m4:35.47Wołoszyn Sonia95POLKSOST15-11-2008Saint Dizier (FRA)
800m9:23.89Wołoszyn Sonia95POLARKIE07-06-2008Jędrzejów
1500m19:08.50Woszczyńska Aleksandra96POLKSOST07-11-2009Ostrowiec Św.
grzbietowy
50m30.64Prasał Aleksandra09POLKOKIE13-11-2021Kielce
100m1:04.37Prasał Aleksandra09POLKOKIE14-11-2021Kielce
200m2:19.03Prasał Aleksandra09POLKOKIE30-10-2021Ostrowiec Św.
klasyczny
50m34.06Ofman Julia04POLBASTA09-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
100m1:13.10Ofman Julia04POLBASTA17-06-2017Ostrowiec Św.
200m2:39.68Ofman Julia04POLBASTA18-06-2017Ostrowiec Św.
motylkowy
50m29.53Prasał Aleksandra09POLKOKIE18-12-2021Oświęcim
100m1:07.27Prasał Aleksandra09POLKOKIE13-11-2021Kielce
200m2:30.41Wołoszyn Sonia95POLARKIE10-05-2008Pińczów
zmienny
100m1:06.96Prasał Aleksandra09POLKOKIE16-10-2021Poznan
200m2:27.78Prasał Aleksandra09POLKOKIE16-10-2021Poznan
400m5:15.23Latała Weronika04POLBASTA03-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.

Dziewcząt, - 13
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:58.53SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA30-09-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Latała Weronika, Wiśniewska Antonina, Stanecka Hanna, Gmiter Barbara
4 x 100m4:17.61SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA09-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Latała Weronika, Stanecka Hanna, Sierpień Aleksandra, Gmiter Barbara
4 x 200m9:23.64SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA03-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Gmiter Barbara, Stanecka Hanna, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:12.66SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA18-03-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Stanecka Hanna, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika, Wiśniewska Antonina
4 x 100m4:41.06SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA09-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Latała Weronika, Ofman Julia, Gmiter Barbara, Sierpień Aleksandra

Mieszane, - 13
dowolny Sztafeta
Krótki basen (25m)
4 x 50m1:50.71SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA10-12-2017Ostrowiec Św.
Barański Jakub, Gmiter Barbara, Skierniewski Filip, Latała Weronika
zmienny Sztafeta
4 x 50m2:05.13SKP Barakuda StarachowicePOLBASTA29-10-2017Sandomierz
Kraczkowski Tomasz, Ofman Julia, Latała Weronika, Barański Jakub